All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2019

CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie 2019

PolandPoland - 10th May 2019 - 12th May 2019


General classification - 12th May 2019


1POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Development10:08:20
2POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:01
3GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic0:04
4POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:31
5KAZMaxim Gridchin (KAZ)Astana City1:02
6POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Development1:33
7POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Development1:38
8HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Development1:38
9KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City1:39
10SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil1:43
11POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:45
12POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom1:49
13GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers1:50
14KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City2:10
15LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Vorarlberg - Santic2:15
16POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R2:29
17UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R2:46
18POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom2:52
19SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Vorarlberg - Santic3:02
20POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats3:30
21CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)4:03
22POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hurom4:10
23SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic8:26
24DENJesper Bundgård Vinkel (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus10:14
25POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Development10:24
26POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Development13:09
27SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)13:24
28POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats13:37
29DENFrederik Muff (DEN)13:38
30ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools13:40
31AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers13:49
32AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers13:59
33SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil14:08
34POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Ats14:33
35ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools14:35
36POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R14:50
37POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development15:01
38ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools15:17
39POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Hurom15:26
40SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil15:29
41SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil15:40
42POLDamian Bieniek (POL)15:50
43KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City15:54
44ITAValter Ghigino (ITA)16:05
45CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha16:11
46POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)16:47
47SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil19:28
48POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats19:49
49KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City20:19
50ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)22:14
51DENSebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus23:11
52CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)AC Sparta Praha24:01
53CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)24:07
54ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)24:13
55POLMikolaj Konieczny (POL)25:27
56GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic27:55
57POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)29:07

Stage 1 - Polkowice - Polkowice - 16,2 km - 10th May 2019Time Trial


1GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic20:41
2POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Development0:01
3POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Hurom0:21
4POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Development0:23
5POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Development0:37
6SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)0:38
7POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Development0:43
8AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic0:46
9HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Development0:48
10POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Development0:49
11KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City0:49
12POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats0:51
13DENFrederik Muff (DEN)0:52
14SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil0:53
15SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:55
16POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:55
17AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:56
18ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:57
19POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom0:59
20POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:00
21GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers1:00
22SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic1:04
23POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:05
24CZERoman Lehky (CZE)1:07
25AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers1:09
26RUSVictor Bykanov (RUS)1:09
27POLDamian Bieniek (POL)1:10
28AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers1:13
29POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development1:16
30POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:16
31POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hurom1:16
32POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Ats1:16
33ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)1:17
34ITADavide Italiani (ITA)1:18
35KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City1:20
36CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil1:22
37LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Vorarlberg - Santic1:25
38SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil1:26
39KAZMaxim Gridchin (KAZ)Astana City1:28
40GERKilian Rietzler (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers1:29
41KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City1:31
42ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools1:32
43GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic1:37
44POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats1:37
45POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:39
46POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Hurom1:41
47ITADaniel Nastasi (ITA)1:44
48SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil1:44
49CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)1:44
50SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil1:47
51POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Ats1:47
52POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom1:48
53ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools1:49
54POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hurom1:51
55POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:54
56SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil1:55
57UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:56
58ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)1:58
59CZEJan Rajchart (CZE)AC Sparta Praha2:02
60CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)AC Sparta Praha2:05
61SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)2:07
62POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)2:08
63POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Ats2:08
64KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City2:09
65POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)2:10
66CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)2:11
67SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Vorarlberg - Santic2:12
68CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)2:14
69GERYannick Achterberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers2:17
70POLMaciej Chmielewski (POL)2:19
71ITAValter Ghigino (ITA)2:20
72DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus2:21
73RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)d'Amico - UM Tools2:21
74DENJesper Bundgård Vinkel (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus2:24
75DENSebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus2:24
76KAZRamis Dinmukhametov (KAZ)Astana City2:26
77CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha2:26
78POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Hurom2:31
79ITAFabio Nicolino (ITA)2:33
80POLMikolaj Konieczny (POL)2:36
81ARGFranco Orocito (ARG)d'Amico - UM Tools2:39
82ITALorenzo Quartucci (ITA)2:40
83POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats2:44
84POLJakub Murias (POL)2:46
85POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)2:53
86CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha2:56
87POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)3:02
88ITAMatteo Rotondi (ITA)3:08
89CZEMartin Kohout (CZE)3:10
90POLDawid Kloc (POL)3:12
91ITANicholas Vignoli (ITA)3:16
92POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Hurom3:19
93DENThomas Edemann Jensen (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus3:28
94DENLund Rasmus Hestbek (DEN)3:31
95CZERostislav Krotky (CZE)AC Sparta Praha3:34
96DENMads Rasmussen (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus3:46
97ITAAlessio Gradassi (ITA)3:48
98ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools3:53
99POLJakub Michnowski (POL)3:58
100POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis3:59
101POLPawel Wieczorek (POL)4:03
102POLKornel Klementowski (POL)4:04
103POLAdam Nocen (POL)4:07
104POLMichal Pustula (POL)Hsk Trias4:08
105CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Praha4:23
106BLRDzmiry Prudnikau (BLR)4:47
107POLMichal Ziulek (POL)4:54
108POLKamil Siedlaczek (POL)4:54
109POLAdrian Karpiuk (POL)5:10

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Glogów - Polkowice - 112,5 km - 10th May 2019Sprint


1POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Development2:38:07
2SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
3GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
4ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)s.t.
5DENLund Rasmus Hestbek (DEN)s.t.
6POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
7POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
8ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
9POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
10ITADaniel Nastasi (ITA)s.t.
11POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Developments.t.
12KAZMaxim Gridchin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
13POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Huroms.t.
14POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Huroms.t.
15POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)s.t.
16CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
17ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
18POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Huroms.t.
19AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
20POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
21CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
22SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
23CZERoman Lehky (CZE)s.t.
24ITADavide Italiani (ITA)s.t.
25SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
26ITAValter Ghigino (ITA)s.t.
27POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
28POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Developments.t.
29SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
30ARGFranco Orocito (ARG)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
31CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)s.t.
32AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
33HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Developments.t.
34POLJakub Murias (POL)s.t.
35POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)s.t.
36SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
37RUSVictor Bykanov (RUS)s.t.
38SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)s.t.
39GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
40POLDawid Kloc (POL)s.t.
41ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)s.t.
42SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
43POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Huroms.t.
44CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
45POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
46POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)s.t.
47POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
48POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Huroms.t.
49GERYannick Achterberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
50POLMikolaj Konieczny (POL)s.t.
51POLKornel Klementowski (POL)s.t.
52ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
53KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
54POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
55KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
56KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
57POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
58ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
59POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
60KAZRamis Dinmukhametov (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
61UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
62POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Huroms.t.
63LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
64AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
65SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
66POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Huroms.t.
67AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
68POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
69POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
70DENFrederik Muff (DEN)s.t.
71CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)s.t.
72ITAMatteo Rotondi (ITA)s.t.
73KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
74POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)s.t.
75CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)s.t.
76CZEMartin Kohout (CZE)s.t.
77SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
78CZERostislav Krotky (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
79CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
80DENThomas Edemann Jensen (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhuss.t.
81POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
82POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Huroms.t.
83POLDamian Bieniek (POL)s.t.
84ITAFabio Nicolino (ITA)s.t.
85POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Developments.t.
86ITALorenzo Quartucci (ITA)s.t.
87POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:30
88POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:47
89CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
90CZEJan Rajchart (CZE)AC Sparta Praha1:07
91GERKilian Rietzler (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers1:11
92POLMichal Ziulek (POL)1:11
93POLAdam Nocen (POL)1:57
94RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)d'Amico - UM Tools1:57
95POLMaciej Chmielewski (POL)2:14
96POLMichal Pustula (POL)Hsk Trias3:21
97ITANicholas Vignoli (ITA)3:21
98DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus3:21
99SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)3:21
100POLKamil Siedlaczek (POL)4:58
101DENMads Rasmussen (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus4:58
102DENSebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus4:58
103DENJesper Bundgård Vinkel (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus4:58
104GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic8:03
105ITAAlessio Gradassi (ITA)12:55
106POLPawel Wieczorek (POL)15:40
106POLAdrian Karpiuk (POL)s.t.
106BLRDzmiry Prudnikau (BLR)s.t.
109POLJakub Michnowski (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Zlotoryja - Jawor - 144,3 km - 11th May 2019Sprint


1POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R3:20:54
2AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
3POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
4SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
5GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
6POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Developments.t.
7ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
8POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
9ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
10POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Huroms.t.
11POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Developments.t.
12HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Developments.t.
13KAZMaxim Gridchin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
14POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Huroms.t.
15GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
16POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Huroms.t.
17SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
18POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
19UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
20POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Developments.t.
21KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
22POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
23CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)s.t.
24AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
25POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
26SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)s.t.
27SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
28CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
29SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
30POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
31POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
32DENFrederik Muff (DEN)s.t.
33POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
34AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
35SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
36LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
37KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
38ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)s.t.
39CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:59
40ITAValter Ghigino (ITA)0:59
41SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil0:59
42POLDawid Kloc (POL)0:59
43SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil0:59
44CZERoman Lehky (CZE)0:59
45POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hurom0:59
46DENLund Rasmus Hestbek (DEN)0:59
47CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)0:59
48ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:59
49POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:59
50POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)0:59
51CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)0:59
52POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:59
53POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development0:59
54KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City0:59
55POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Hurom0:59
56ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)0:59
57POLMikolaj Konieczny (POL)1:54
58SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)1:54
59GERKilian Rietzler (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers1:54
60POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Hurom1:54
61CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Praha1:54
62POLDamian Bieniek (POL)1:54
63ITADaniel Nastasi (ITA)1:54
64KAZRamis Dinmukhametov (KAZ)Astana City1:54
65DENJesper Bundgård Vinkel (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus2:03
66ITALorenzo Quartucci (ITA)4:55
67SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil4:55
68CZEMartin Kohout (CZE)5:29
69POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Ats5:29
70POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis5:29
71ARGFranco Orocito (ARG)d'Amico - UM Tools5:29
72POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Hurom5:29
73CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha5:29
74ITADavide Italiani (ITA)5:29
75ITAMatteo Rotondi (ITA)5:29
76POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)5:29
77GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic5:29
78POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats5:29
79ITAFabio Nicolino (ITA)5:29
80POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Ats6:02
81POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)6:02
82DENSebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus6:02
83DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus6:02
84KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City6:02
85POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hurom6:02
86DENThomas Edemann Jensen (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus6:07
87CZERostislav Krotky (CZE)AC Sparta Praha13:02
88ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools13:02
89POLMichal Pustula (POL)Hsk Trias13:02
90POLKamil Siedlaczek (POL)13:02
91RUSVictor Bykanov (RUS)13:02
92ITANicholas Vignoli (ITA)13:02
93POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)13:02
94POLAdam Nocen (POL)13:02
95POLKornel Klementowski (POL)13:11
96ITAAlessio Gradassi (ITA)16:34
97POLMaciej Chmielewski (POL)17:04
98POLPawel Wieczorek (POL)
99POLJakub Murias (POL)
100AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers
101GERYannick Achterberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers
102DENMads Rasmussen (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus
103RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)d'Amico - UM Tools
104POLMichal Ziulek (POL)
105CZEJan Rajchart (CZE)AC Sparta Praha

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Nowa Ruda - Dzierzoniów - 145,3 km - 12th May 2019Sprint


1POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R3:47:22
2POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:55
3KAZMaxim Gridchin (KAZ)Astana City0:55
4GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic1:31
5POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Development1:31
6HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Development2:06
7POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats2:06
8POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom2:06
9POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R2:06
10POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Development2:06
11DENJesper Bundgård Vinkel (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus2:06
12POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R2:06
13GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers2:06
14CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)2:06
15SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil2:06
16KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City2:06
17KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City2:06
18SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Vorarlberg - Santic2:06
19POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Development2:06
20UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R2:06
21LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Vorarlberg - Santic2:06
22POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom2:20
23POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hurom2:36
24SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic8:38
25POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Development11:03
26DENSebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus11:03
27POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Development14:02
28POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats14:02
29POLDamian Bieniek (POL)14:02
30ITAValter Ghigino (ITA)14:02
31AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers14:02
32ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools14:02
33POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development14:02
34SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil14:02
35SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)14:02
36SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil14:02
37DENFrederik Muff (DEN)14:02
38POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R14:02
39SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil14:02
40ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools14:02
41SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil14:02
42CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha14:02
43KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City14:02
44POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)14:02
45KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City14:02
46GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic14:02
47POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Ats14:02
48POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Hurom14:02
49ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools14:02
50AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers14:02
51POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats14:02
52POLMikolaj Konieczny (POL)22:13
53CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)AC Sparta Praha22:13
54ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)22:13
55POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)22:13
56CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)22:13
57ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)22:32
58POLKornel Klementowski (POL)
59DENMads Rasmussen (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus
60CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Praha
61DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus
62ITADaniel Nastasi (ITA)
63ITAAlessio Gradassi (ITA)
64RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)d'Amico - UM Tools
65CZEMartin Kohout (CZE)
66AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers
67AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic
68SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)
69POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)
70POLMichal Ziulek (POL)
71CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil
72DENThomas Edemann Jensen (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus
73ITAMatteo Rotondi (ITA)
74POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hurom
75POLDawid Kloc (POL)
76POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Hurom
77ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools
78POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R
79CZERoman Lehky (CZE)
80POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Ats
81POLPawel Wieczorek (POL)
82DENLund Rasmus Hestbek (DEN)
83ITALorenzo Quartucci (ITA)
84POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Hurom
85POLMichal Pustula (POL)Hsk Trias
86POLAdam Nocen (POL)
87ARGFranco Orocito (ARG)d'Amico - UM Tools
88KAZRamis Dinmukhametov (KAZ)Astana City
89RUSVictor Bykanov (RUS)
90POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Ats
91GERKilian Rietzler (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers
92POLMaciej Chmielewski (POL)
93ITADavide Italiani (ITA)
94POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Hurom
95POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis
96POLJakub Murias (POL)
97CZERostislav Krotky (CZE)AC Sparta Praha
98CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha
99ITAFabio Nicolino (ITA)
100ITANicholas Vignoli (ITA)
101GERYannick Achterberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers
102POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)
103POLKamil Siedlaczek (POL)
104SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic
105CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved