All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2018

CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie 2018

PolandPoland - 11th May 2018 - 13th May 2018


General classification - 13th May 2018


1POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice9:47:05
2CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author0:21
3SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:27
4CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:32
5SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil1:00
6POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Elkov - Author1:25
7SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic2:03
8POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:12
9POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:13
10PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:30
11POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:52
12KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Astana City3:10
13CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author3:42
14POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R3:57
15GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus4:13
16UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)4:31
17GERFabian Schormaier (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus4:33
18RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)4:38
19CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author4:38
20SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)Adria Mobil4:42
21SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil4:44
22POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Voster - Uniwheels4:53
23POLPiotr Pekala (POL)4:59
24SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic5:07
25CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)Dukla Praha5:21
26SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil5:39
27SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil5:41
28POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom5:44
29GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus5:46
30SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic6:04
31RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Lokosphinx6:09
32RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)6:09
33POLPatryk Górecki (POL)6:12
34RUSDmitrii Markov (RUS)6:12
35DENBeck Mikkel Olsen (DEN)6:16
36KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City6:26
37POLArtur Detko (POL)6:29
38POLAdam Wójcik (POL)6:48
39GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic6:50
40CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Elkov - Author7:01
41HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Pannon7:08
42POLAdam Jagiela (POL)7:23
43CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Dukla Praha7:28
44POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)7:33
45CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha7:46
46SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic9:04
47UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)9:22
48KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Astana City9:32
49UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lviv9:38
50AUTStefan Thanner (AUT)10:07
51HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon10:22
52POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom10:27
53BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club10:40
54POLJakub Murias (POL)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme10:53
55POLMateusz Mucha (POL)11:22
56CZERostislav Krotky (CZE)11:27
57POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Uniwheels12:01
58KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City12:17
59UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Lviv12:19
60HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon13:14
61POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels13:15
62KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City13:24
63CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author13:38
64DENThomas Edemann Jensen (DEN)14:12
65POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R14:17
66CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha14:30
67POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R14:38
68POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R14:41
69CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha14:54
70LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama14:55
71POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R15:07
72POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R15:11
73POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)15:24
74KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City15:52
75SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil16:00
76HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)Pannon16:18
77AUTMichael Sprenger (AUT)16:30
78CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Praha16:47
79UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)17:07
80DENFrederik Muff (DEN)17:13
81POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R17:14
82GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus17:31
83ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic17:42
84CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha18:13
85AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)18:18
86DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)18:20
87RUSEvgenii Tikhonin (RUS)18:50
88POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice19:06
89POLPawel Szostka (POL)19:19
90AUTPhilipp Wurm (AUT)20:26
91POLEryk Laton (POL)Hurom20:55
92POLKamil Zielinski (POL)21:06
93CZEJan Kraus (CZE)Dukla Praha21:08
94POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels21:17
95AUTJan Koller (AUT)22:23
96UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)22:50
97UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)23:09
98CZEMichael Kohout (CZE)Dukla Praha24:42
99GERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus25:34
100SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)29:28
101SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil30:49

Stage 1 - Polkowice-Rynek - Polkowice-Rynek - 16,2 km - 11th May 2018Time Trial


1SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice20:13
2CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:05
3POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:10
4POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:19
5CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author0:22
6POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:33
7CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)Dukla Praha0:43
8CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author0:45
9POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:46
10POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:51
11POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom0:58
12UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)0:59
13POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:00
14POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:01
15RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)1:06
16CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author1:06
17GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:08
18SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)Adria Mobil1:10
19POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:14
20POLWojciech Ziolkowski (POL)1:14
21SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil1:14
22POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:15
23PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:18
24POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Elkov - Author1:23
25RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Lokosphinx1:31
26GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:31
27RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)1:31
28POLPatryk Górecki (POL)1:34
29SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic1:35
30SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil1:36
31POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)1:39
32POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Uniwheels1:46
33POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:49
34CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author1:49
35CZEMichael Kohout (CZE)Dukla Praha1:50
36GERFabian Schormaier (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:51
37UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lviv1:53
38POLJakub Jakala (POL)1:53
39CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha1:54
40KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City1:54
41KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City1:54
42KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Astana City1:58
43CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Elkov - Author1:59
44DENJesper Bundgård Vinkel (DEN)1:59
45CZEJan Kraus (CZE)Dukla Praha2:01
46KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City2:01
47SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil2:02
48SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil2:03
49UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)2:05
50KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Astana City2:06
51UKRVitaliy Gryniv (UKR)2:07
52SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil2:07
53SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil2:09
54POLEryk Laton (POL)Hurom2:10
55POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels2:11
56POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Voster - Uniwheels2:11
57GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic2:12
58DENFrederik Muff (DEN)2:13
59POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom2:13
60BLRAleh Ahiyevich (BLR)2:15
61POLPiotr Polus (POL)2:17
62POLKamil Zielinski (POL)2:19
63BLRYauheni Akhramenka (BLR)2:20
64UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)2:23
65RUSDmitrii Markov (RUS)2:24
66UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Lviv2:27
67DENBeck Mikkel Olsen (DEN)2:28
68POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)2:29
69HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Pannon2:30
70POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels2:30
71KAZIvan Zaitsev (KAZ)Astana City2:30
72POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Uniwheels2:32
73SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic2:32
74UKRVolodymyr Fredyuk (UKR)2:34
75BLRKanstantsin Bialiauski (BLR)2:35
76POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R2:37
77AUTLukas Stoiber (AUT)2:38
78SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic2:41
79SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)2:42
80POLPatryk Solinski (POL)2:42
81POLPawel Szostka (POL)2:43
82POLArtur Detko (POL)2:45
83POLAdam Jagiela (POL)2:45
84UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)2:49
85CZEDusan Vavrek (CZE)Dukla Praha2:49
86RUSEvgenii Tikhonin (RUS)2:50
87CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Dukla Praha2:50
88UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)2:51
89HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)Pannon2:52
90KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City2:54
91POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)2:55
92BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:55
93HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon2:56
94CZEMatyás Strupek (CZE)Dukla Praha2:56
95CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha2:59
96CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha3:00
97LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama3:00
98DENAugust Mors Poulsen (DEN)3:07
99POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)3:08
100AUTStefan Thanner (AUT)3:08
101CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha3:11
102POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)3:12
103SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic3:12
104LTUKestutis Vaitaitis (LTU)3:12
105DENNikolaj Vejby Møller (DEN)3:13
106AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)3:16
107POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Hurom3:16
108POLAdam Wójcik (POL)3:16
109DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)3:18
110HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon3:19
111POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)Voster - Uniwheels3:20
112CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Praha3:21
113POLArtur Jatczak (POL)3:23
114POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Voster - Uniwheels3:24
115CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Praha3:26
116POLJakub Murias (POL)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme3:27
117ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic3:28
118HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon3:28
119RUSKirill Bochkov (RUS)3:33
120POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)3:36
121AUTJan Koller (AUT)3:36
122SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)3:38
123BLRHardzei Tsishchanka (BLR)3:39
124DENThomas Edemann Jensen (DEN)3:39
125POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)3:41
126HUNBotond Hollo (HUN)Pannon3:42
127BRAFernando Augusto Finkler (BRA)3:42
128POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R3:48
129POLMateusz Mucha (POL)3:56
130CZERostislav Krotky (CZE)4:01
131LTUArtur Ceremisinov (LTU)Staki - Technorama4:09
132BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)4:18
133SPASamuel Rodríguez Gil (SPA)4:19
134LTUTomas Gembeckas (LTU)Staki - Technorama4:27
135POLDominik Wewiór (POL)4:29
136AUTAlexander Dürager (AUT)4:31
137LTUPovilas Kupstaitis (LTU)4:33
138AUTMichael Sprenger (AUT)4:35
139POLMichal Pustula (POL)4:38
140POLJozef Mank (POL)4:41
141POLKamil Bialonczyk (POL)4:43
142SPALois Rodriguez Recuna (SPA)4:54
143LTUPaulius Valiukas (LTU)Staki - Technorama4:58
144POLAdam Nocen (POL)5:06
145AUTPhilipp Wurm (AUT)5:24
146GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus5:36
147POLAdrian Krupa (POL)5:49
148ISRIdo Bear (ISR)6:06
149POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)8:25
150BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)8:29

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Polkowice - Glogów - 97 km - 11th May 2018Sprint


1CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author2:15:06
2POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
3POLEryk Laton (POL)Huroms.t.
4POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
5GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
6SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
7SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
8SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
9CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
10POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
11SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
12CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
13DENFrederik Muff (DEN)s.t.
14GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
15POLPawel Szostka (POL)s.t.
16RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
17POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
18LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technoramas.t.
19POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
20POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
21POLArtur Detko (POL)s.t.
22SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
23POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Huroms.t.
24POLJakub Murias (POL)Centre Mondial du Cyclismes.t.
25AUTAlexander Dürager (AUT)s.t.
26POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
27POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
28KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
29PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
30CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
31POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
32KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
33CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)Dukla Prahas.t.
34KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
35UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Lvivs.t.
36POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)s.t.
37UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)s.t.
38SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
39POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
40CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
41POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)s.t.
42HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannons.t.
43POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
44GERFabian Schormaier (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
45CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
46GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
47DENThomas Edemann Jensen (DEN)s.t.
48SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
49POLPatryk Solinski (POL)s.t.
50HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)Pannons.t.
51SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
52CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
53POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
54RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)s.t.
55KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
56RUSDmitrii Markov (RUS)s.t.
57CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
58RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)s.t.
59HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
60POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
61POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
62POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Huroms.t.
63CZERostislav Krotky (CZE)s.t.
64POLAdam Jagiela (POL)s.t.
65AUTJan Koller (AUT)s.t.
66SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
67UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)s.t.
68CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
69DENBeck Mikkel Olsen (DEN)s.t.
70CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
71POLArtur Jatczak (POL)s.t.
72KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
73POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)s.t.
74POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)s.t.
75GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
76POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
77POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)s.t.
78SPALois Rodriguez Recuna (SPA)s.t.
79HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Pannons.t.
80POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
81POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
82POLMateusz Mucha (POL)s.t.
83POLPiotr Polus (POL)s.t.
84BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
85AUTStefan Thanner (AUT)s.t.
86UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lvivs.t.
87BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)s.t.
88SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)s.t.
89BRAFernando Augusto Finkler (BRA)s.t.
90UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)s.t.
91POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
92BLRYauheni Akhramenka (BLR)s.t.
93POLWojciech Ziolkowski (POL)s.t.
94AUTLukas Stoiber (AUT)s.t.
95POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Huroms.t.
96POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
97AUTPhilipp Wurm (AUT)s.t.
98POLAdrian Krupa (POL)s.t.
99CZEJan Kraus (CZE)Dukla Prahas.t.
100HUNBotond Hollo (HUN)Pannons.t.
101KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
102KAZIvan Zaitsev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
103SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
104BLRAleh Ahiyevich (BLR)s.t.
105AUTMichael Sprenger (AUT)s.t.
106LTUKestutis Vaitaitis (LTU)s.t.
107POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Elkov - Authors.t.
108CZEDusan Vavrek (CZE)Dukla Prahas.t.
109RUSEvgenii Tikhonin (RUS)s.t.
110POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
111POLKamil Zielinski (POL)s.t.
112CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Dukla Prahas.t.
113POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
114POLPatryk Górecki (POL)s.t.
115POLPiotr Wójcik (POL)s.t.
116UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)s.t.
117POLJakub Jakala (POL)s.t.
118UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)s.t.
119CZEMichael Kohout (CZE)Dukla Prahas.t.
120AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)s.t.
121UKRVolodymyr Fredyuk (UKR)s.t.
122SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobils.t.
123POLDominik Wewiór (POL)s.t.
124SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
125CZEMatyás Strupek (CZE)Dukla Prahas.t.
126SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)s.t.
127LTUArtur Ceremisinov (LTU)Staki - Technoramas.t.
128UKRVitaliy Gryniv (UKR)s.t.
129DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)s.t.
130POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)s.t.
131BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)0:37
132LTUTomas Gembeckas (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:43
133ISRIdo Bear (ISR)0:43
134BLRKanstantsin Bialiauski (BLR)0:56
135DENNikolaj Vejby Møller (DEN)1:04
136DENAugust Mors Poulsen (DEN)1:04
137DENJesper Bundgård Vinkel (DEN)1:27
138CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Elkov - Author2:20
139POLKamil Bialonczyk (POL)2:20
140POLJozef Mank (POL)2:20
141RUSKirill Bochkov (RUS)2:20
142LTUPaulius Valiukas (LTU)Staki - Technorama2:20
143CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha2:20
144SPASamuel Rodríguez Gil (SPA)2:20
145HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon2:20
146ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic2:20
147BLRHardzei Tsishchanka (BLR)4:38
148LTUPovilas Kupstaitis (LTU)
149POLMichal Pustula (POL)
150POLAdam Nocen (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Pieszyce - Bielawa - 140,2 km - 12th May 2018Escape


1POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:43:50
2SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil0:02
3SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:02
4CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author0:26
5POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Elkov - Author0:32
6CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:54
7SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:54
8PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:39
9KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Astana City1:39
10POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:49
11POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:06
12SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic3:04
13GERFabian Schormaier (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus3:09
14SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil3:09
15POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom3:09
16GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus3:09
17SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil3:09
18POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Voster - Uniwheels3:09
19POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom3:09
20SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic3:09
21CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha3:09
22UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)3:09
23CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Elkov - Author3:09
24KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City3:09
25CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author3:09
26SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)Adria Mobil3:09
27RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)3:09
28POLPiotr Pekala (POL)3:09
29POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:09
30KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City3:09
31POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Uniwheels3:09
32POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R3:09
33POLAdam Wójcik (POL)3:09
34CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author3:09
35SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic3:09
36CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)Dukla Praha4:15
37POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)4:15
38CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha4:15
39DENBeck Mikkel Olsen (DEN)4:15
40POLAdam Jagiela (POL)4:15
41BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:15
42HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Pannon4:15
43RUSDmitrii Markov (RUS)4:15
44CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Dukla Praha4:15
45KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City4:15
46UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lviv4:15
47RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)4:15
48RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Lokosphinx4:15
49GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus4:15
50SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil4:15
51POLArtur Detko (POL)4:15
52GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic4:15
53POLPatryk Górecki (POL)4:15
54POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R6:01
55UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Lviv6:22
56POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)6:36
57UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)6:36
58AUTStefan Thanner (AUT)6:36
59KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City6:36
60SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil6:36
61POLMateusz Mucha (POL)7:03
62DENThomas Edemann Jensen (DEN)7:03
63POLJakub Murias (POL)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme7:03
64KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Astana City7:03
65CZERostislav Krotky (CZE)7:03
66HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon7:03
67HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon7:03
68UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)11:32
69AUTJan Koller (AUT)11:32
70CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha11:32
71LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama11:32
72CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha11:32
73POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels11:32
74CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author11:32
75POLEryk Laton (POL)Hurom11:32
76POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels11:32
77BLRAleh Ahiyevich (BLR)11:32
78AUTPhilipp Wurm (AUT)11:32
79POLKamil Zielinski (POL)11:32
80GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus11:32
81POLPatryk Solinski (POL)11:32
82ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic11:32
83AUTMichael Sprenger (AUT)11:32
84AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)11:32
85DENFrederik Muff (DEN)11:32
86DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)11:32
87POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice11:32
88HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)Pannon13:03
89POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R13:03
90CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Praha13:03
91POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R13:03
92UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)13:03
93POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R13:03
94POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R13:03
95POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R13:03
96RUSEvgenii Tikhonin (RUS)15:37
97GERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus15:37
98CZEJan Kraus (CZE)Dukla Praha15:37
99CZEMichael Kohout (CZE)Dukla Praha15:37
100POLPawel Szostka (POL)16:13
101BLRHardzei Tsishchanka (BLR)16:18
102UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)19:38
103SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil22:20
104SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)22:20
105POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Hurom
106KAZIvan Zaitsev (KAZ)Astana City
107POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)Voster - Uniwheels
108POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Uniwheels
109POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Voster - Uniwheels
110CZEDusan Vavrek (CZE)Dukla Praha
111CZEMatyás Strupek (CZE)Dukla Praha
112LTUTomas Gembeckas (LTU)Staki - Technorama
113LTUPaulius Valiukas (LTU)Staki - Technorama
114LTUArtur Ceremisinov (LTU)Staki - Technorama
115LTUKestutis Vaitaitis (LTU)
116CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Praha
117HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon
118HUNBotond Hollo (HUN)Pannon
119RUSKirill Bochkov (RUS)
120BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)
121BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)
122BLRYauheni Akhramenka (BLR)
123BLRKanstantsin Bialiauski (BLR)
124UKRVitaliy Gryniv (UKR)
125UKRVolodymyr Fredyuk (UKR)
126DENJesper Bundgård Vinkel (DEN)
127DENNikolaj Vejby Møller (DEN)
128DENAugust Mors Poulsen (DEN)
129BRAFernando Augusto Finkler (BRA)
130SPASamuel Rodríguez Gil (SPA)
131SPALois Rodriguez Recuna (SPA)
132ISRIdo Bear (ISR)
133POLKamil Bialonczyk (POL)
134AUTAlexander Dürager (AUT)
135AUTLukas Stoiber (AUT)
136POLJakub Jakala (POL)
137POLArtur Jatczak (POL)
138POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)
139POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)
140POLWojciech Ziolkowski (POL)
141POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)
142POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)
143POLAdrian Krupa (POL)
144POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)
145POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)
146POLDominik Wewiór (POL)
147POLJozef Mank (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Zlotoryja - Jawor - 144,3 km - 13th May 2018Sprint


1SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil3:27:29
2POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
3POLArtur Detko (POL)s.t.
4POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
5CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
6CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
7SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
8DENBeck Mikkel Olsen (DEN)s.t.
9SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
10KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
11POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
12RUSDmitrii Markov (RUS)s.t.
13GERFabian Schormaier (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
14POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Elkov - Authors.t.
15POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
16GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
17SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
18POLPiotr Polus (POL)s.t.
19POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
20SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
21PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
22CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
23POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
24POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
25SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:15
26POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:15
27CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author0:15
28POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:48
29KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City0:50
30UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)0:50
31UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)0:50
32CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:50
33SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil0:50
34SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:50
35CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)Dukla Praha0:50
36POLJakub Murias (POL)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme0:50
37AUTMichael Sprenger (AUT)0:50
38HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Pannon0:50
39UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)0:50
40CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:50
41LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:50
42RUSEvgenii Tikhonin (RUS)0:50
43HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)Pannon0:50
44POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:50
45CZERostislav Krotky (CZE)0:50
46POLMateusz Mucha (POL)0:50
47RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Lokosphinx0:50
48CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:50
49CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author0:50
50POLAdam Jagiela (POL)0:50
51POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:50
52HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon0:50
53AUTStefan Thanner (AUT)0:50
54CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author0:50
55KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Astana City0:50
56RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)0:50
57RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)0:50
58POLAdam Wójcik (POL)0:50
59CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Dukla Praha0:50
60POLPawel Szostka (POL)0:50
61HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon0:50
62POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)0:50
63GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:50
64POLPatryk Górecki (POL)0:50
65POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom0:50
66SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)Adria Mobil0:50
67GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic0:50
68GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:50
69ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic0:50
70POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:50
71SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic3:41
72AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)3:57
73UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)3:57
74AUTPhilipp Wurm (AUT)3:57
75BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:57
76CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha3:57
77UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Lviv3:57
78CZEJan Kraus (CZE)Dukla Praha3:57
79UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lviv3:57
80SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)3:57
81DENFrederik Muff (DEN)3:57
82DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)3:57
83DENThomas Edemann Jensen (DEN)3:57
84POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom6:47
85KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City7:42
86KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City7:42
87SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil7:42
88SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil7:42
89POLEryk Laton (POL)Hurom7:42
90POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice7:42
91POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)7:42
92POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Uniwheels7:42
93AUTJan Koller (AUT)7:42
94POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels7:42
95UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)7:42
96POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R7:42
97CZEMichael Kohout (CZE)Dukla Praha7:42
98POLKamil Zielinski (POL)7:42
99KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City7:42
100CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha7:42
101SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)7:42
102BLRHardzei Tsishchanka (BLR)
103BLRAleh Ahiyevich (BLR)
104POLPatryk Solinski (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved