All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2021

CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie 2021

PolandPoland - 20 August 2021 - 22 August 2021


General classification - 22 August 2021


1POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Ats8:54:10
2GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:23
3POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
4POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)2:21
5POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)2:29
6POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)2:52
7POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats4:54
8POLPawel Bernas (POL)4:55
9POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)4:58
10CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencín5:00
11GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechnik5:01
12CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)5:03
13CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencín5:04
14POLArtur Sowinski (POL)s.t.
15GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)s.t.
16GERRoman Duckert (GER)s.t.
17POLDominik Gorak (POL)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
18DENDennis Lock (DEN)s.t.
19POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
20GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik6:28
21POLDamian Bieniek (POL)6:30
22KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors6:34
23POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
24POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
25DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)7:47
26GERDominik Bauer (GER)s.t.
27POLAdam Kus (POL)8:00
28GERMatthias Herrmann (GER)s.t.
29POLJakub Musialik (POL)13:48
30GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechnik13:53
31GERJan-Marc Temmen (GER)14:12
32GERSven Thurau (GER)17:34
33POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)17:35
34CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencín17:47
35POLMichal Sedzielewski (POL)22:01
36POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)22:06
37GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik22:15
38GERHenning Bommel (GER)22:16
39ROMAlexandru Ionut Antoniu (ROM)23:25
40POLMilosz Osko (POL)25:53
41POLMateusz Manowski (POL)s.t.
42GERStefan Brandlmeier (GER)26:03
43POLAntoni Olszar (POL)29:53
44POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats30:17
45GERLuis Burghardt (GER)31:06
46KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors31:13
47CZEJan Brnák (CZE)32:25
48KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors32:50
49CZEMartin Kohout (CZE)34:53
50POLJan Fijak (POL)s.t.
51POLKamil Siedlaczek (POL)s.t.
52DENJohannes Rom Dahl (DEN)38:00
53KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors38:16
54GERRobert Retschke (GER)41:40
55POLJan Miazga (POL)46:49
56GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik47:06
57POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)s.t.
58POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)s.t.
59POLMarcin Fiolka (POL)s.t.
60DENJacob Christian Vestergaard (DEN)47:36
61BLRDzmiry Prudnikau (BLR)1:00:44

Stage 1 - Polkowice - Glogów - 96 km - 20 August 2021Sprint


1POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats2:01:12
2POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
3POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
4GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
5POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)s.t.
6GERSven Thurau (GER)s.t.
7POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
8CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
9POLArtur Sowinski (POL)s.t.
10POLPawel Szostka (POL)s.t.
11POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)s.t.
12POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
13DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)s.t.
14POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
15FRALorenzo Serres (FRA)s.t.
16GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
17POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
18POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
19CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)s.t.
20GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
21POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
22DENSøren Vosgerau (DEN)s.t.
23CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
24GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
25POLAdam Kus (POL)s.t.
26CMBChantou Kim (CMB)s.t.
27SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
28GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)s.t.
29GERRoman Duckert (GER)s.t.
30GERStefan Brandlmeier (GER)s.t.
31GERJan-Marc Temmen (GER)s.t.
32CZERichard Habermann (CZE)s.t.
33GERPatrick Schubert (GER)s.t.
34CZEMartin Kohout (CZE)s.t.
35POLMilosz Osko (POL)s.t.
36CMBNamav San (CMB)s.t.
37GERMatthias Herrmann (GER)s.t.
38DENThomas Koldkjær Decker (DEN)s.t.
39GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
40POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)s.t.
41GERDominik Bauer (GER)s.t.
42GERHenning Bommel (GER)s.t.
43KAZLogan Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
44GERLuis Burghardt (GER)s.t.
45POLPiotr Pekala (POL)s.t.
46POLDominik Gorak (POL)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
47POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
48POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
49POLJakub Musialik (POL)s.t.
50SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
51CZEJan Brnák (CZE)s.t.
52GERRobert Retschke (GER)s.t.
53CZEMartin Volf (CZE)s.t.
54POLAntoni Olszar (POL)s.t.
55POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
56POLMateusz Manowski (POL)s.t.
57KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
58POLJan Miazga (POL)s.t.
59FRASamy Aurignac (FRA)s.t.
60POLSzymon Wozniak (POL)s.t.
61DENJohannes Rom Dahl (DEN)s.t.
62POLMichal Sedzielewski (POL)s.t.
63DENDennis Lock (DEN)s.t.
64POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
65POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
66POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)s.t.
67POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)s.t.
68POLDamian Bieniek (POL)s.t.
69KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
70CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
71KAZIlkhan Dostiyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
72POLJan Fijak (POL)s.t.
73POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
74POLMarcin Fiolka (POL)s.t.
75POLKamil Siedlaczek (POL)s.t.
76POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)s.t.
77POLMaciej Chmielewski (POL)s.t.
78KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
79POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
80KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
81GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
82SVKLadislav Frolek (SVK)0:28
83ROMAlexandru Ionut Antoniu (ROM)0:30
84DENJacob Christian Vestergaard (DEN)s.t.
85BLRDzmiry Prudnikau (BLR)1:15
86POLSzymon Janicki (POL)1:31
87POLJan Szary (POL)s.t.
88POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
89GERJohannes Brönner (GER)
90POLJakub Obitko (POL)
91CMBNama San (CMB)
92POLRadoslaw Fratczak (POL)
93POLBartosz Troszok (POL)
94SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencín

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Ostroszowice - Dzierzoniów - 140,5 km - 21 August 2021Medium mountain


1POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Ats3:45:36
2POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
3GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
4POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)2:04
5POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
6POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
7POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)4:29
8CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencín4:31
9POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats4:35
10POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
11POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
12GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)s.t.
13GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
14POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
15KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
16POLArtur Sowinski (POL)s.t.
17CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
18DENDennis Lock (DEN)s.t.
19POLDominik Gorak (POL)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
20POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
21GERRoman Duckert (GER)s.t.
22CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)s.t.
23DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)5:48
24POLAdam Kus (POL)6:01
25GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
26GERDominik Bauer (GER)s.t.
27GERMatthias Herrmann (GER)s.t.
28POLDamian Bieniek (POL)s.t.
29POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Ats8:50
30CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencín9:05
31POLPawel Szostka (POL)9:44
32POLMichal Sedzielewski (POL)13:19
33POLJakub Musialik (POL)s.t.
34GERJan-Marc Temmen (GER)13:24
35GERHenning Bommel (GER)s.t.
36GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
37GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
38GERLuis Burghardt (GER)s.t.
39POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
40SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
41POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)s.t.
42POLPiotr Pekala (POL)s.t.
43CZEMartin Kohout (CZE)17:11
44CZEJan Brnák (CZE)s.t.
45POLJan Fijak (POL)s.t.
46POLMateusz Manowski (POL)s.t.
47POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
48POLKamil Siedlaczek (POL)s.t.
49POLMilosz Osko (POL)s.t.
50GERStefan Brandlmeier (GER)s.t.
51CZERichard Habermann (CZE)s.t.
52GERSven Thurau (GER)s.t.
53ROMAlexandru Ionut Antoniu (ROM)20:56
54POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)22:31
55KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
56GERRobert Retschke (GER)23:58
57POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
58KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
59POLJan Miazga (POL)29:07
60DENJohannes Rom Dahl (DEN)29:24
61POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)s.t.
62POLAntoni Olszar (POL)s.t.
63SVKLadislav Frolek (SVK)s.t.
64POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)s.t.
65CZEMartin Volf (CZE)s.t.
66GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
67DENJacob Christian Vestergaard (DEN)s.t.
68POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)s.t.
69KAZLogan Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
70POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)s.t.
71GERPatrick Schubert (GER)s.t.
72CMBChantou Kim (CMB)s.t.
73BLRDzmiry Prudnikau (BLR)s.t.
74FRASamy Aurignac (FRA)s.t.
75KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
76POLMaciej Chmielewski (POL)s.t.
77POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
78POLMarcin Fiolka (POL)s.t.
79POLAlan Banaszek (POL)
80SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencín
81DENSøren Vosgerau (DEN)
82POLSzymon Janicki (POL)
83FRALorenzo Serres (FRA)
84KAZIlkhan Dostiyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors
85DENThomas Koldkjær Decker (DEN)
86POLSzymon Wozniak (POL)
87POLJan Szary (POL)
88CMBNamav San (CMB)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Jawor - Jawor - 130,5 km - 22 August 2021Sprint


1POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)3:07:51
2GERSven Thurau (GER)s.t.
3POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
4CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
5GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
6GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)s.t.
7CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
8POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
9POLArtur Sowinski (POL)s.t.
10POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
11GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
12GERRoman Duckert (GER)s.t.
13CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)s.t.
14POLDominik Gorak (POL)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
15GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
16POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
17POLJakub Musialik (POL)s.t.
18POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
19POLAntoni Olszar (POL)s.t.
20GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
21POLDamian Bieniek (POL)s.t.
22POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
23DENDennis Lock (DEN)s.t.
24POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
25POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
26POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)0:19
27GERJan-Marc Temmen (GER)s.t.
28GERDominik Bauer (GER)1:17
29DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)1:30
30KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
31ROMAlexandru Ionut Antoniu (ROM)s.t.
32POLAdam Kus (POL)s.t.
33POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
34POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
35GERMatthias Herrmann (GER)s.t.
36POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats5:51
37DENJohannes Rom Dahl (DEN)8:07
38POLMateusz Manowski (POL)8:13
39KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
40POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
41CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
42POLMichal Sedzielewski (POL)s.t.
43POLMilosz Osko (POL)s.t.
44GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik8:23
45GERHenning Bommel (GER)s.t.
46GERStefan Brandlmeier (GER)s.t.
47KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
48KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
49CZEJan Brnák (CZE)14:45
50GERRobert Retschke (GER)17:13
51POLJan Miazga (POL)s.t.
52POLMarcin Fiolka (POL)s.t.
53CZEMartin Kohout (CZE)s.t.
54DENJacob Christian Vestergaard (DEN)s.t.
55POLJan Fijak (POL)s.t.
56POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)s.t.
57POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)s.t.
58POLKamil Siedlaczek (POL)s.t.
59GERLuis Burghardt (GER)s.t.
60GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
61BLRDzmiry Prudnikau (BLR)29:36
62KAZLogan Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors
63CZEMartin Volf (CZE)
64SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencín
65POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)
66POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)
67POLPiotr Pekala (POL)
68POLMaciej Chmielewski (POL)
69CMBChantou Kim (CMB)
70POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Ats
71CZERichard Habermann (CZE)
72SVKLadislav Frolek (SVK)
73GERPatrick Schubert (GER)
74POLPawel Szostka (POL)
75POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)
76POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)
77FRASamy Aurignac (FRA)
78POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Ats

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved