All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Republic of Korea - 22 October 2010 - 24 October 2010
1 | Tomasz Marczynski (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | 11:01:36 |
2 | Kyung Gu Jang (KOR) | +11 | |
3 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Skil - Shimano | +1:42 |
4 | Jong Gyun Choi (KOR) | +1:46 | |
5 | Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | +1:46 |
6 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | +2:47 |
7 | Dirk Müller (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +2:47 |
8 | Lukasz Bodnar (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | +2:52 |
9 | Matthias Bertling (GER) | Kuota - Indeland | +3:27 |
10 | Byung Cheol Kim (KOR) | +3:30 | |
11 | Chan Jae Jang (KOR) | +5:33 | |
12 | Harald Totschnig (AUT) | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | +5:40 |
13 | Daniel Westmattelmann (GER) | Kuota - Indeland | +5:48 |
14 | Hyung Min Choi (KOR) | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | +6:46 |
15 | Ming Xing Xue (CHN) | Champion System - Max Success Sports | +10:26 |
16 | Dominik Hrinkow (AUT) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | +10:29 |
17 | Stefan Kirchmair (AUT) | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | +10:44 |
18 | Martin Schöffmann (AUT) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | +10:44 |
19 | Eun-Seong Jeong (KOR) | +10:51 | |
20 | Jacob Rytlewski (USA) | Kenda Presented by Gear Grinder | +10:51 |
21 | Norbert Durauer (AUT) | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | +11:36 |
22 | Florenz Knauer (GER) | Kuota - Indeland | +17:19 |
23 | Sang-Hong Park (KOR) | +18:06 | |
24 | Luca Damiani (ITA) | Kenda Presented by Gear Grinder | +18:18 |
25 | Tomasz Smolen (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | +18:23 |
26 | Jiong Wang (CHN) | Max Success Sports | +18:24 |
27 | Tomasz Kiendys (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | +18:25 |
28 | Amir Zargari (IRI) | Azad University Cycling Team | +19:15 |
29 | Hamid Jannat (IRI) | Azad University Cycling Team | +20:02 |
30 | Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI) | Azad University Cycling Team | +20:31 |
31 | Jun-oh Kwon (KOR) | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | +20:40 |
32 | Grischa Janorschke (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +22:48 |
33 | Rene Weissinger (GER) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | +22:54 |
34 | Sung-Ho Lee (KOR) | +23:06 | |
35 | Jae-Hyun Park (KOR) | +23:06 | |
36 | Joon Yong Seo (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | +23:14 |
37 | Sergej Fuchs (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +23:15 |
38 | Clemens Fankhauser (AUT) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | +23:24 |
39 | Ki Hong You (KOR) | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | +23:27 |
40 | Michael Schweizer (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +23:49 |
41 | Hyo Suk Gong (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | +25:56 |
42 | Ho Sik Yun (KOR) | Team KSPO | +26:48 |
43 | Se Yong Oh (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | +26:58 |
44 | Ramin Mehrabani Azar (IRI) | Azad University Cycling Team | +32:55 |
45 | Luc Hagenaars (NED) | Kuota - Indeland | +35:14 |
46 | Erik Mohs (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +42:24 |
47 | Chad Hartley (USA) | Kenda Presented by Gear Grinder | +43:33 |
48 | Yoon Hyuk Choi (KOR) | +44:07 | |
49 | Jun-Ho Bae (KOR) | +44:29 | |
50 | Sebastian Forke (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +48:10 |
51 | Hossein Nateghi (IRI) | Azad University Cycling Team | +50:12 |
52 | Farshad Salehian (IRI) | Azad University Cycling Team | +50:46 |
53 | Björn Schröder (GER) | Team Milram | +1:03:28 |
54 | Jonathan Sundt (USA) | Kenda Presented by Gear Grinder | +1:05:12 |
55 | Ruisong Zhang (CHN) | Champion System - Max Success Sports | +1:06:35 |
56 | Stefan Mair (AUT) | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | +1:08:41 |
57 | Hannes Kapeller (AUT) | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | +1:14:30 |
1 | Tomasz Marczynski (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | 4:50:35 |
2 | Kyung Gu Jang (KOR) | +2 | |
3 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Skil - Shimano | +1:36 |
4 | Jong Gyun Choi (KOR) | +1:36 | |
5 | Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | +1:36 |
6 | Dirk Müller (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +2:37 |
7 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | +2:37 |
8 | Lukasz Bodnar (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | +2:37 |
9 | Matthias Bertling (GER) | Kuota - Indeland | +3:04 |
10 | Byung Cheol Kim (KOR) | +3:15 | |
11 | Harald Totschnig (AUT) | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | +5:30 |
12 | Chan Jae Jang (KOR) | +5:33 | |
13 | Daniel Westmattelmann (GER) | Kuota - Indeland | +5:38 |
14 | Hyung Min Choi (KOR) | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | +6:24 |
15 | Ming Xing Xue (CHN) | Champion System - Max Success Sports | +10:16 |
16 | Dominik Hrinkow (AUT) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | +10:19 |
17 | Stefan Kirchmair (AUT) | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | +10:34 |
18 | Martin Schöffmann (AUT) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | +10:34 |
19 | Eun-Seong Jeong (KOR) | +10:41 | |
20 | Jacob Rytlewski (USA) | Kenda Presented by Gear Grinder | +10:41 |
21 | Norbert Durauer (AUT) | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | +11:26 |
22 | Florenz Knauer (GER) | Kuota - Indeland | +17:09 |
23 | Sang-Hong Park (KOR) | +17:56 | |
24 | Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI) | Azad University Cycling Team | +17:56 |
25 | Jiong Wang (CHN) | Max Success Sports | +18:07 |
26 | Luca Damiani (ITA) | Kenda Presented by Gear Grinder | +18:08 |
27 | Tomasz Smolen (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | +18:08 |
28 | Amir Zargari (IRI) | Azad University Cycling Team | +18:15 |
29 | Tomasz Kiendys (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | +18:15 |
30 | Michael Schweizer (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +18:30 |
31 | Hamid Jannat (IRI) | Azad University Cycling Team | +19:26 |
32 | Jun-oh Kwon (KOR) | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | +20:30 |
33 | Grischa Janorschke (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +22:52 |
34 | Clemens Fankhauser (AUT) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | +22:52 |
35 | Ho Sik Yun (KOR) | Team KSPO | +22:56 |
36 | Jae-Hyun Park (KOR) | +22:56 | |
37 | Ki Hong You (KOR) | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | +22:56 |
38 | Joon Yong Seo (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | +22:56 |
39 | Rene Weissinger (GER) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | +22:56 |
40 | Se Yong Oh (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | +22:56 |
1 | Chan Jae Jang (KOR) | 4:23:02 | |
2 | Rene Weissinger (GER) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | +0 |
3 | Grischa Janorschke (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +0 |
4 | Hossein Nateghi (IRI) | Azad University Cycling Team | +0 |
5 | Eun-Seong Jeong (KOR) | +0 | |
6 | Jong Gyun Choi (KOR) | +0 | |
7 | Joon Yong Seo (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | +0 |
8 | Yoon Hyuk Choi (KOR) | +0 | |
9 | Björn Schröder (GER) | Team Milram | +0 |
10 | Florenz Knauer (GER) | Kuota - Indeland | +0 |
11 | Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | +0 |
12 | Ming Xing Xue (CHN) | Champion System - Max Success Sports | +0 |
13 | Dirk Müller (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | +0 |
14 | Sung-Ho Lee (KOR) | +0 | |
15 | Dominik Hrinkow (AUT) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | +0 |
16 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | +0 |
17 | Harald Totschnig (AUT) | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | +0 |
18 | Tomasz Marczynski (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | +0 |
19 | Jae-Hyun Park (KOR) | +0 | |
20 | Chad Hartley (USA) | Kenda Presented by Gear Grinder | +0 |
21 | Tomasz Kiendys (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | +0 |
22 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Skil - Shimano | +0 |
23 | Jun-oh Kwon (KOR) | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | +0 |
24 | Luc Hagenaars (NED) | Kuota - Indeland | +0 |
25 | Hamid Jannat (IRI) | Azad University Cycling Team | +0 |