All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Fuzhou - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Fuzhou - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2016

Tour of Fuzhou 2016

ChinaChina - 16 November 2016 - 20 November 2016


General classification - 20 November 2016


1IRIRahim Ememi (IRI)Pishgaman - Giant14:50:53
2IRIArvin Moazzemi Godarzi (IRI)Pishgaman - Giant0:30
3NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:59
4IRIHamid Pour Hasem (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Ccn Team1:00
5IRIAhad Kazemi Sarai (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari1:19
6IRIAmir Kolahdozhagh (IRI)Pishgaman - Giant1:26
7IRIHossaini Reza (IRI)2:12
8IRISaeid Safarzadeh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari2:23
9COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño2:29
10IRIGhader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari2:33
11BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:39
12COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)3:01
13NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg3:14
14CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Hy Sport - Look3:19
15CHNShangguo Yuan (CHN)Hy Sport - Look3:42
16CANSean Mackinnon (CAN)4:06
17NZLJason Christie (NZL)Kenyan Riders - Down Under4:12
18UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)Beijing Innova4:18
19COLFrancisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL)Rts - Santic4:47
20KORHa-jeon Jung (KOR)Seoul Cycling Team5:02
21NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)5:02
22CANWilliam Elliott (CAN)5:13
23CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Wisdom - Hengxiang5:59
24AUSNicholas Katsonis (AUS)State of Matter - Maap6:41
25AUSTimothy Cameron (AUS)7:09
26JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Aisan Racing Team7:19
27ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)Rietumu - Delfin7:49
28IRIAli Nemati Khiavi (IRI)Hy Sport - Look7:51
29UZBAkramjon Sunnatov (UZB)Beijing Innova8:12
30MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Nsc Mycron8:12
31CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Wisdom - Hengxiang8:26
32CHNXiaolong Sun (CHN)Giant - Champion System8:57
33UZBDilmurdjon Siddikov (UZB)9:01
34MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)Nsc Mycron9:03
35UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi9:11
36IRIMohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri (IRI)Hy Sport - Look9:18
37CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Giant - Champion System9:25
38HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi9:54
39KENSanwel Ekiru (KEN)10:40
40CHNChen Lu Qin (CHN)10:49
41HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksi11:44
42HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi11:50
43KORDae-young Joo (KOR)12:44
44AUSBen Hill (AUS)Attaque - Gusto12:54
45CHNEn Huang (CHN)Hy Sport - Look13:10
46KOROk-cheol Kim (KOR)Seoul Cycling Team13:11
47MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)13:21
48HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Orica - Bikeexchange13:44
49CANEdward Walsh (CAN)14:05
50KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cycling Team14:14
51UZBAbdullojon Akparov (UZB)Beijing Innova14:44
52TPEShao Hsuan Lu (TPE)Attaque - Gusto17:45
53KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)18:06
54CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team18:34
55MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)19:47
56AUSCameron Bayly (AUS)Attaque - Gusto20:43
57AUSBrodie Talbot (AUS)St. George - Merida21:19
58IRIMohammad Rajablou (IRI)Hy Sport - Look21:50
59USABrandon Feehery (USA)Astellas22:02
60NEDThomas Rabou (NED)22:16
61IRISamad Poor Seiedi (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari22:20
62KENAyub Kathurima (KEN)Kenyan Riders - Down Under22:36
63JPNTakeaki Ayabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Team23:36
64JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Aisan Racing Team23:47
65AUSNicholas Wood (AUS)23:49
66CHNJingbiao Zhao (CHN)Wisdom - Hengxiang23:58
67MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)23:59
68CANEvan Burtnik (CAN)24:02
69IRIVahid Ghaffari (IRI)24:26
70AUSJay Dutton (AUS)St. George - Merida24:38
71CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Wisdom - Hengxiang26:04
72AUSLuke Parker (AUS)State of Matter - Maap26:24
73HKGYing Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG)27:40
74UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi29:33
75UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)Rts - Santic30:33
76ITAMassimo Graziato (ITA)Parkhotel Valkenburg30:49
77CHNMing Dong Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team31:48
78CHNXin Wang (CHN)Hy Sport - Look32:02
79UZBDostonbek Ollamov (UZB)32:17
80CHNChao Hua Xue (CHN)Giant - Champion System33:14
81NEDMilan Veltman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg34:18
82MALMohd Rauf Nur Nisbah (MAL)35:08
83UZBSergey Medvedev (UZB)35:18
84LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin35:32
85AUSClay Murfet (AUS)Astellas35:50
86CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team36:01
87FRAJayson Valade (FRA)36:18
88AUSThomas Coates (AUS)Kenyan Riders - Down Under36:46
89CHNFuwen Xue (CHN)Giant - Champion System36:58
90CHNXiaoyong Dong (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team37:18
91CANRyan Aitcheson (CAN)Astellas37:53
92MALYusrizal Yusof (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling40:38
93MALAmir Bin Mustafa Rusli (MAL)40:49
94HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi42:35
95LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin43:33
96JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Aisan Racing Team44:02
97ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Parkhotel Valkenburg44:06
98USAAlder Martz (USA)Attaque - Gusto45:09
99USAEamon Lucas Franck (USA)Astellas45:18
100UKRRoman Seliversov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi50:31
101JPNShinpei Fukuda (JPN)Aisan Racing Team56:20
102MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling56:34
103MALAnuar Manan (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling56:47
104BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:00:45

Stage 1 - Fuzhou - Fuzhou - 113,2 km - 16 November 2016Mountain


1IRIRahim Ememi (IRI)Pishgaman - Giant2:40:35
2IRIArvin Moazzemi Godarzi (IRI)Pishgaman - Giant0:12
3NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:12
4IRIHamid Pour Hasem (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Ccn Team0:17
5IRIHossaini Reza (IRI)0:23
6IRIAmir Kolahdozhagh (IRI)Pishgaman - Giant0:31
7IRIAhad Kazemi Sarai (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari1:03
8COLFrancisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL)Rts - Santic1:07
9IRISaeid Safarzadeh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari1:22
10NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:27
11NZLJason Christie (NZL)Kenyan Riders - Down Under1:28
12CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Hy Sport - Look1:29
13COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño1:29
14IRIGhader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari1:31
15IRIMohammad Rajablou (IRI)Hy Sport - Look1:36
16COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)1:39
17KENAyub Kathurima (KEN)Kenyan Riders - Down Under1:39
18BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:50
19KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)1:57
20CANSean Mackinnon (CAN)2:09
21CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Wisdom - Hengxiang2:15
22KORHa-jeon Jung (KOR)Seoul Cycling Team2:15
23NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)2:15
24CHNShangguo Yuan (CHN)Hy Sport - Look2:21
25UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)Beijing Innova2:21
26AUSBrodie Talbot (AUS)St. George - Merida2:42
27CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team2:50
28UZBAkramjon Sunnatov (UZB)Beijing Innova2:51
29IRIMohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri (IRI)Hy Sport - Look2:58
30CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Wisdom - Hengxiang3:03
31AUSJay Dutton (AUS)St. George - Merida3:08
32CANWilliam Elliott (CAN)3:08
33AUSTimothy Cameron (AUS)3:08
34UZBDilmurdjon Siddikov (UZB)3:08
35BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)3:41
36HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksi3:45
37CHNChen Lu Qin (CHN)3:51
38TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)Attaque - Gusto3:51
39MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)Nsc Mycron3:51
40MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Nsc Mycron3:51
41UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi3:51
42MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)3:51
43ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)Rietumu - Delfin4:09
44KENSanwel Ekiru (KEN)4:09
45AUSNicholas Katsonis (AUS)State of Matter - Maap4:09
46JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Aisan Racing Team4:09
47IRIAli Nemati Khiavi (IRI)Hy Sport - Look4:12
48JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Aisan Racing Team4:34
49AUSPatrick Sharpe (AUS)St. George - Merida4:47
50AUSClay Murfet (AUS)Astellas4:56
51HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi4:58
52CHNXiaolong Sun (CHN)Giant - Champion System5:00
53CHNEn Huang (CHN)Hy Sport - Look5:06
54KORTaeho Choi (KOR)Seoul Cycling Team5:08
55KOROk-cheol Kim (KOR)Seoul Cycling Team5:11
56UZBSergey Medvedev (UZB)5:12
57MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)5:12
58AUSBen Hill (AUS)Attaque - Gusto5:18
59KORDae-young Joo (KOR)5:21
60MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)5:37
61CHNJingbiao Zhao (CHN)Wisdom - Hengxiang5:53
62CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Giant - Champion System5:56
63BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club5:56
64IRIVahid Ghaffari (IRI)6:20
65MALAmir Bin Mustafa Rusli (MAL)6:20
66AUSThomas Coates (AUS)Kenyan Riders - Down Under6:20
67HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi6:20
68UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi6:20
69TPEShao Hsuan Lu (TPE)Attaque - Gusto6:20
70CANRyan Aitcheson (CAN)Astellas6:20
71CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team6:20
72MALMohd Rauf Nur Nisbah (MAL)6:35
73CANEvan Burtnik (CAN)6:35
74CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Wisdom - Hengxiang6:35
75UZBAbdullojon Akparov (UZB)Beijing Innova6:43
76CHNFuwen Xue (CHN)Giant - Champion System6:58
77UZBDostonbek Ollamov (UZB)7:04
78CHNXiaoyong Dong (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team7:12
79CHNXin Wang (CHN)Hy Sport - Look7:12
80CHNMing Dong Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team7:34
81USABrandon Feehery (USA)Astellas7:36
82HKGYing Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG)7:59
83HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Orica - Bikeexchange8:15
84CHNChao Hua Xue (CHN)Giant - Champion System8:15
85UKRValerii Taradai (UKR)8:15
86CANEdward Walsh (CAN)8:38
87BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club9:24
88NEDThomas Rabou (NED)9:54
89CHNJinde Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team10:51
90IRISamad Poor Seiedi (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari10:53
91JPNTakeaki Ayabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Team11:04
92KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cycling Team11:04
93USAEamon Lucas Franck (USA)Astellas11:11
94LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin12:04
95LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin12:04
96FRAJayson Valade (FRA)12:04
97UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc12:04
98BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club12:04
99MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling12:04
100UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi12:04
101AUSNicholas Wood (AUS)12:04
102MALNur Imran Norin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling12:04
103HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi12:04
104AUSCameron Bayly (AUS)Attaque - Gusto12:14
105CANJay Lamoureux (CAN)13:00
106CANWillem Boersma (CAN)13:00
107JPNShinpei Fukuda (JPN)Aisan Racing Team13:00
108JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Aisan Racing Team13:00
109UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)Rts - Santic13:34
110UKRRoman Seliversov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi13:34
111IRIMehdi Sohrabi (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari13:34
112MALAnuar Manan (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling13:34
113USAJacob Sitler (USA)Astellas13:57
114ITAMassimo Graziato (ITA)Parkhotel Valkenburg14:00
115ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Parkhotel Valkenburg14:00
116NEDMilan Veltman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg14:00
117HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi14:00
118AUSLuke Parker (AUS)State of Matter - Maap15:03
119USAAlder Martz (USA)Attaque - Gusto15:03
120MALYusrizal Yusof (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling16:36
121MALChe Ku Mohammad Nazmie Che Ku Romli (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling25:26
122UKRVladyslav Kreminskyi (UKR)ISD - Jorbi
123LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin
124LATDeins Kanepejs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin
125COLCarlos Alberto Ospina Hernandez (COL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Changle - Changle - 126,3 km - 17 November 2016Sprint


1KOROk-cheol Kim (KOR)Seoul Cycling Team2:48:57
2IRIMehdi Sohrabi (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:00
3AUSLuke Parker (AUS)State of Matter - Maap0:06
4LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin0:06
5BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:06
6KORHa-jeon Jung (KOR)Seoul Cycling Team0:06
7ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)Rietumu - Delfin0:06
8CHNXiaoyong Dong (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:06
9USABrandon Feehery (USA)Astellas0:06
10LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin0:06
11ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:06
12CHNJingbiao Zhao (CHN)Wisdom - Hengxiang0:06
13JPNShinpei Fukuda (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:06
14JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:06
15COLFrancisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL)Rts - Santic0:06
16CANEvan Burtnik (CAN)0:06
17CHNChao Hua Xue (CHN)Giant - Champion System0:06
18CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Hy Sport - Look0:06
19FRAJayson Valade (FRA)0:06
20AUSBen Hill (AUS)Attaque - Gusto0:06
21UKRValerii Taradai (UKR)0:06
22BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:06
23MALAnuar Manan (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:06
24UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)Rts - Santic0:06
25CANJay Lamoureux (CAN)0:06
26CHNJinde Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:06
27CHNEn Huang (CHN)Hy Sport - Look0:06
28HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi0:06
29KORDae-young Joo (KOR)0:06
30UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:06
31HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Orica - Bikeexchange0:06
32AUSBrodie Talbot (AUS)St. George - Merida0:06
33JPNTakeaki Ayabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:06
34MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)0:06
35CANWillem Boersma (CAN)0:06
36HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksi0:06
37NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:06
38KENSanwel Ekiru (KEN)0:06
39UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:06
40IRIMohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri (IRI)Hy Sport - Look0:06
41USAEamon Lucas Franck (USA)Astellas0:06
42CHNXiaolong Sun (CHN)Giant - Champion System0:06
43NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:06
44CHNMing Dong Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:06
45MALMohd Rauf Nur Nisbah (MAL)0:06
46IRIRahim Ememi (IRI)Pishgaman - Giant0:06
47NZLJason Christie (NZL)Kenyan Riders - Down Under0:06
48UZBSergey Medvedev (UZB)0:06
49IRIArvin Moazzemi Godarzi (IRI)Pishgaman - Giant0:06
50IRIAmir Kolahdozhagh (IRI)Pishgaman - Giant0:06
51IRIAhad Kazemi Sarai (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:06
52KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)0:06
53CANEdward Walsh (CAN)0:06
54CHNChen Lu Qin (CHN)0:06
55IRISaeid Safarzadeh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:06
56MALChe Ku Mohammad Nazmie Che Ku Romli (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:06
57AUSNicholas Wood (AUS)0:06
58IRIAli Nemati Khiavi (IRI)Hy Sport - Look0:06
59NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)0:06
60HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi0:06
61MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)0:06
62CANWilliam Elliott (CAN)0:06
63MALNur Imran Norin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:06
64CANSean Mackinnon (CAN)0:06
65UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)Beijing Innova0:06
66IRIHamid Pour Hasem (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Ccn Team0:06
67JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:06
68BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:06
69IRIHossaini Reza (IRI)0:06
70IRIGhader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:06
71COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)0:06
72UZBAbdullojon Akparov (UZB)Beijing Innova0:06
73CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:06
74CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Wisdom - Hengxiang0:06
75BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:06
76AUSThomas Coates (AUS)Kenyan Riders - Down Under0:06
77IRISamad Poor Seiedi (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:06
78IRIVahid Ghaffari (IRI)0:06
79UZBDostonbek Ollamov (UZB)0:06
80MALYusrizal Yusof (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:06
81MALAmir Bin Mustafa Rusli (MAL)0:06
82BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)0:06
83MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)0:06
84NEDMilan Veltman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:06
85CHNShangguo Yuan (CHN)Hy Sport - Look0:06
86UZBDilmurdjon Siddikov (UZB)0:06
87HKGYing Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG)0:06
88AUSCameron Bayly (AUS)Attaque - Gusto0:06
89CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Wisdom - Hengxiang0:06
90AUSJay Dutton (AUS)St. George - Merida0:06
91CHNFuwen Xue (CHN)Giant - Champion System0:06
92CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:06
93HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi0:06
94AUSNicholas Katsonis (AUS)State of Matter - Maap0:06
95IRIMohammad Rajablou (IRI)Hy Sport - Look0:06
96COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:06
97AUSTimothy Cameron (AUS)0:06
98AUSClay Murfet (AUS)Astellas0:06
99USAAlder Martz (USA)Attaque - Gusto0:06
100ITAMassimo Graziato (ITA)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:06
101UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:06
102UZBAkramjon Sunnatov (UZB)Beijing Innova0:06
103CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Giant - Champion System0:06
104KORTaeho Choi (KOR)Seoul Cycling Team0:06
105MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Nsc Mycron0:06
106MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:06
107KENAyub Kathurima (KEN)Kenyan Riders - Down Under0:06
108UKRRoman Seliversov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:06
109KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cycling Team0:06
110JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:06
111HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi0:06
112NEDThomas Rabou (NED)0:06
113CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Wisdom - Hengxiang0:06
114TPEShao Hsuan Lu (TPE)Attaque - Gusto0:06
115CHNXin Wang (CHN)Hy Sport - Look0:06
116MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)Nsc Mycron0:06
117TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)Attaque - Gusto0:06
118USAJacob Sitler (USA)Astellas2:40
119CANRyan Aitcheson (CAN)Astellas2:40
120UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi
121AUSPatrick Sharpe (AUS)St. George - Merida

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Lianjiang - Lianjiang - 133,3 km - 18 November 2016Sprint


1CHNJingbiao Zhao (CHN)Wisdom - Hengxiang3:12:30
2BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
3USABrandon Feehery (USA)Astellas0:00
4NZLJason Christie (NZL)Kenyan Riders - Down Under0:00
5KOROk-cheol Kim (KOR)Seoul Cycling Team0:00
6KORHa-jeon Jung (KOR)Seoul Cycling Team0:00
7UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
8AUSLuke Parker (AUS)State of Matter - Maap0:00
9NEDMilan Veltman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:00
10ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)Rietumu - Delfin0:00
11CANEvan Burtnik (CAN)0:00
12MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)0:00
13JPNTakeaki Ayabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:00
14HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Orica - Bikeexchange0:00
15JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:00
16NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:00
17KORDae-young Joo (KOR)0:00
18COLFrancisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL)Rts - Santic0:00
19NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:00
20HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi0:00
21CHNEn Huang (CHN)Hy Sport - Look0:00
22MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Nsc Mycron0:00
23JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:00
24CANEdward Walsh (CAN)0:00
25MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)Nsc Mycron0:00
26CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Wisdom - Hengxiang0:00
27AUSBen Hill (AUS)Attaque - Gusto0:00
28CANWilliam Elliott (CAN)0:00
29CHNShangguo Yuan (CHN)Hy Sport - Look0:00
30CHNChen Lu Qin (CHN)0:00
31CANSean Mackinnon (CAN)0:00
32IRIMohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri (IRI)Hy Sport - Look0:00
33HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksi0:00
34IRIArvin Moazzemi Godarzi (IRI)Pishgaman - Giant0:00
35IRIHossaini Reza (IRI)0:00
36UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)Beijing Innova0:00
37TPEShao Hsuan Lu (TPE)Attaque - Gusto0:00
38IRIAmir Kolahdozhagh (IRI)Pishgaman - Giant0:00
39IRIRahim Ememi (IRI)Pishgaman - Giant0:00
40UZBAkramjon Sunnatov (UZB)Beijing Innova0:00
41IRIHamid Pour Hasem (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Ccn Team0:00
42IRISaeid Safarzadeh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:00
43KENSanwel Ekiru (KEN)0:00
44IRIGhader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:00
45IRIAhad Kazemi Sarai (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:00
46KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cycling Team0:00
47AUSNicholas Wood (AUS)0:00
48AUSBrodie Talbot (AUS)St. George - Merida0:00
49AUSCameron Bayly (AUS)Attaque - Gusto0:00
50IRIAli Nemati Khiavi (IRI)Hy Sport - Look0:00
51CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Hy Sport - Look0:00
52MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)0:00
53CHNXiaolong Sun (CHN)Giant - Champion System0:00
54COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:00
55KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)0:00
56COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)0:00
57AUSNicholas Katsonis (AUS)State of Matter - Maap0:00
58UZBAbdullojon Akparov (UZB)Beijing Innova0:00
59NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)0:00
60AUSTimothy Cameron (AUS)0:00
61CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Giant - Champion System0:00
62MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)0:00
63CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Wisdom - Hengxiang0:00
64BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)0:00
65BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
66UZBDilmurdjon Siddikov (UZB)0:00
67UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
68HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi0:00
69IRISamad Poor Seiedi (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:00
70CANJay Lamoureux (CAN)0:00
71NEDThomas Rabou (NED)0:12
72ITAMassimo Graziato (ITA)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:17
73UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)Rts - Santic0:17
74HKGYing Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG)0:23
75AUSThomas Coates (AUS)Kenyan Riders - Down Under12:37
76CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team12:37
77AUSJay Dutton (AUS)St. George - Merida12:37
78MALMohd Rauf Nur Nisbah (MAL)12:37
79KENAyub Kathurima (KEN)Kenyan Riders - Down Under12:37
80USAAlder Martz (USA)Attaque - Gusto12:37
81HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi12:37
82UZBSergey Medvedev (UZB)12:37
83AUSClay Murfet (AUS)Astellas12:37
84HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi12:37
85USAEamon Lucas Franck (USA)Astellas12:37
86UZBDostonbek Ollamov (UZB)12:37
87CHNChao Hua Xue (CHN)Giant - Champion System12:37
88LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin12:37
89LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin12:37
90CHNFuwen Xue (CHN)Giant - Champion System12:37
91CHNXin Wang (CHN)Hy Sport - Look12:37
92CHNMing Dong Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team12:37
93CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team12:37
94CANWillem Boersma (CAN)12:37
95IRIVahid Ghaffari (IRI)12:37
96ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Parkhotel Valkenburg12:37
97IRIMohammad Rajablou (IRI)Hy Sport - Look12:37
98CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Wisdom - Hengxiang12:37
99UKRValerii Taradai (UKR)12:37
100FRAJayson Valade (FRA)12:37
101CANRyan Aitcheson (CAN)Astellas12:37
102MALYusrizal Yusof (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling12:37
103CHNXiaoyong Dong (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team12:37
104JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Aisan Racing Team12:37
105MALAmir Bin Mustafa Rusli (MAL)12:37
106UKRRoman Seliversov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi24:55
107JPNShinpei Fukuda (JPN)Aisan Racing Team24:55
108BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club24:55
109MALAnuar Manan (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling24:55
110MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling24:55
111CHNJinde Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team24:55
112IRIMehdi Sohrabi (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari24:55
113TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)Attaque - Gusto
114KORTaeho Choi (KOR)Seoul Cycling Team
115UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc
116USAJacob Sitler (USA)Astellas
117BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club
117MALChe Ku Mohammad Nazmie Che Ku Romli (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
117MALNur Imran Norin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Yongtai - Yongtai - 131,8 km - 19 November 2016Mountain


1IRIRahim Ememi (IRI)Pishgaman - Giant3:25:46
2IRIAhad Kazemi Sarai (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:02
3IRIHamid Pour Hasem (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Ccn Team0:07
4IRIArvin Moazzemi Godarzi (IRI)Pishgaman - Giant0:07
5BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:35
6IRIAmir Kolahdozhagh (IRI)Pishgaman - Giant0:35
7NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:35
8COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:40
9IRISaeid Safarzadeh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:41
10IRIGhader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:42
11CHNShangguo Yuan (CHN)Hy Sport - Look1:01
12COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)1:02
13NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:27
14IRIHossaini Reza (IRI)1:29
15CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Hy Sport - Look1:30
16CANSean Mackinnon (CAN)1:37
17UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)Beijing Innova1:37
18CANWilliam Elliott (CAN)1:45
19AUSNicholas Katsonis (AUS)State of Matter - Maap2:12
20NZLJason Christie (NZL)Kenyan Riders - Down Under2:24
21JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Aisan Racing Team2:25
22KORHa-jeon Jung (KOR)Seoul Cycling Team2:27
23CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team2:27
24NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)2:27
25KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cycling Team2:30
26CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Giant - Champion System3:10
27HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi3:14
28IRIAli Nemati Khiavi (IRI)Hy Sport - Look3:19
29ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)Rietumu - Delfin3:20
30COLFrancisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL)Rts - Santic3:20
31CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Wisdom - Hengxiang3:35
32CHNXiaolong Sun (CHN)Giant - Champion System3:37
33MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Nsc Mycron3:41
34AUSTimothy Cameron (AUS)3:41
35MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)Nsc Mycron4:52
36UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi5:00
37CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Wisdom - Hengxiang5:03
38HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Orica - Bikeexchange5:09
39UZBAkramjon Sunnatov (UZB)Beijing Innova5:09
40CANEdward Walsh (CAN)5:09
41IRIVahid Ghaffari (IRI)5:09
42UZBDilmurdjon Siddikov (UZB)5:36
43IRIMohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri (IRI)Hy Sport - Look6:00
44KENSanwel Ekiru (KEN)6:11
45CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Wisdom - Hengxiang6:32
46HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi6:32
47CHNEn Huang (CHN)Hy Sport - Look6:36
48CHNChen Lu Qin (CHN)6:38
49MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)6:55
50KORDae-young Joo (KOR)7:03
51AUSBen Hill (AUS)Attaque - Gusto7:17
52AUSCameron Bayly (AUS)Attaque - Gusto7:17
53IRIMohammad Rajablou (IRI)Hy Sport - Look7:17
54HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksi7:19
55UZBAbdullojon Akparov (UZB)Beijing Innova7:41
56KENAyub Kathurima (KEN)Kenyan Riders - Down Under8:00
57KOROk-cheol Kim (KOR)Seoul Cycling Team8:02
58AUSJay Dutton (AUS)St. George - Merida8:33
59LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin10:31
60UKRRoman Seliversov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi10:59
61NEDThomas Rabou (NED)11:03
62AUSLuke Parker (AUS)State of Matter - Maap11:05
63TPEShao Hsuan Lu (TPE)Attaque - Gusto11:05
64AUSNicholas Wood (AUS)11:05
65MALYusrizal Yusof (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling11:05
66IRISamad Poor Seiedi (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari11:09
67FRAJayson Valade (FRA)11:17
68CHNMing Dong Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team11:17
69CHNXin Wang (CHN)Hy Sport - Look12:02
70CHNChao Hua Xue (CHN)Giant - Champion System12:02
71JPNTakeaki Ayabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Team12:12
72UZBDostonbek Ollamov (UZB)12:16
73BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club12:41
74USABrandon Feehery (USA)Astellas14:12
75CANRyan Aitcheson (CAN)Astellas14:12
76MALMohd Rauf Nur Nisbah (MAL)15:36
77MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)15:36
78HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi15:38
79KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)15:49
80UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)Rts - Santic15:49
81ITAMassimo Graziato (ITA)Parkhotel Valkenburg16:12
82CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team16:24
83CHNFuwen Xue (CHN)Giant - Champion System17:03
84NEDMilan Veltman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg17:07
85USAAlder Martz (USA)Attaque - Gusto17:09
86AUSClay Murfet (AUS)Astellas17:09
87CANEvan Burtnik (CAN)17:09
88AUSThomas Coates (AUS)Kenyan Riders - Down Under17:09
89UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi17:09
90CANWillem Boersma (CAN)17:09
91ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Parkhotel Valkenburg17:09
92UKRValerii Taradai (UKR)17:09
93CHNXiaoyong Dong (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team17:09
94UZBSergey Medvedev (UZB)17:09
95LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin17:58
96MALAnuar Manan (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling18:00
97MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)18:00
98HKGYing Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG)18:05
99CHNJingbiao Zhao (CHN)Wisdom - Hengxiang18:05
100JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Aisan Racing Team18:05
101JPNShinpei Fukuda (JPN)Aisan Racing Team18:05
102JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Aisan Racing Team18:05
103MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling18:05
104AUSBrodie Talbot (AUS)St. George - Merida18:17
105USAEamon Lucas Franck (USA)Astellas21:32
106MALAmir Bin Mustafa Rusli (MAL)21:32
107BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club25:32
108HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi
109CHNJinde Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
110BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)
111CANJay Lamoureux (CAN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Yongtai - Yongtai - 127,4 km - 20 November 2016Escape


1USAEamon Lucas Franck (USA)Astellas2:43:12
2CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Wisdom - Hengxiang0:05
3CHNXin Wang (CHN)Hy Sport - Look0:06
4JPNShinpei Fukuda (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:07
5JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:07
6CHNJingbiao Zhao (CHN)Wisdom - Hengxiang0:07
7ITAMassimo Graziato (ITA)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:07
8LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin0:07
9USABrandon Feehery (USA)Astellas0:07
10KOROk-cheol Kim (KOR)Seoul Cycling Team0:07
11ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:07
12CHNXiaoyong Dong (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:07
13FRAJayson Valade (FRA)0:07
14AUSBen Hill (AUS)Attaque - Gusto0:07
15HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Orica - Bikeexchange0:07
16MALAnuar Manan (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:07
17AUSLuke Parker (AUS)State of Matter - Maap0:07
18KORHa-jeon Jung (KOR)Seoul Cycling Team0:07
19JPNMasakazu Ito (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:07
20UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:07
21MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)Nsc Mycron0:07
22UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)Beijing Innova0:07
23NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:07
24CANEdward Walsh (CAN)0:07
25CHNMing Dong Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:07
26UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:07
27JPNTakeaki Ayabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:07
28IRIAmir Kolahdozhagh (IRI)Pishgaman - Giant0:07
29HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi0:07
30CHNXiaolong Sun (CHN)Giant - Champion System0:07
31ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)Rietumu - Delfin0:07
32IRIHamid Pour Hasem (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Ccn Team0:07
33NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:07
34CANSean Mackinnon (CAN)0:07
35CANWilliam Elliott (CAN)0:07
36BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:07
37NZLJason Christie (NZL)Kenyan Riders - Down Under0:07
38KENSanwel Ekiru (KEN)0:07
39COLFrancisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL)Rts - Santic0:07
40IRIArvin Moazzemi Godarzi (IRI)Pishgaman - Giant0:07
41MALMohd Rauf Nur Nisbah (MAL)0:07
42CHNChen Lu Qin (CHN)0:07
43CANEvan Burtnik (CAN)0:07
44IRIRahim Ememi (IRI)Pishgaman - Giant0:07
45IRIAhad Kazemi Sarai (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:07
46IRIHossaini Reza (IRI)0:07
47AUSBrodie Talbot (AUS)St. George - Merida0:07
48UZBSergey Medvedev (UZB)0:07
49IRISaeid Safarzadeh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:07
50IRIMohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri (IRI)Hy Sport - Look0:07
51CHNShangguo Yuan (CHN)Hy Sport - Look0:07
52CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Wisdom - Hengxiang0:07
53IRIVahid Ghaffari (IRI)0:07
54IRIAli Nemati Khiavi (IRI)Hy Sport - Look0:07
55HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi0:07
56COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)0:07
57IRIGhader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:07
58AUSNicholas Katsonis (AUS)State of Matter - Maap0:07
59COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:07
60AUSTimothy Cameron (AUS)0:07
61UZBAkramjon Sunnatov (UZB)Beijing Innova0:07
62MALAmir Bin Mustafa Rusli (MAL)0:07
63NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)0:07
64CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Hy Sport - Look0:07
65KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)0:07
66USAAlder Martz (USA)Attaque - Gusto0:07
67IRIMohammad Rajablou (IRI)Hy Sport - Look0:07
68CHNChao Hua Xue (CHN)Giant - Champion System0:07
69AUSJay Dutton (AUS)St. George - Merida0:07
70CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Wisdom - Hengxiang0:07
71IRISamad Poor Seiedi (IRI)Tabriz Shahrdari0:07
72MALYusrizal Yusof (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:07
73MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)0:07
74CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Giant - Champion System0:07
75UZBDostonbek Ollamov (UZB)0:07
76HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi0:07
77KORDae-young Joo (KOR)0:07
78UZBAbdullojon Akparov (UZB)Beijing Innova0:07
79UZBDilmurdjon Siddikov (UZB)0:07
80CHNFuwen Xue (CHN)Giant - Champion System0:07
81KENAyub Kathurima (KEN)Kenyan Riders - Down Under0:07
82TPEShao Hsuan Lu (TPE)Attaque - Gusto0:07
83AUSNicholas Wood (AUS)0:27
84AUSThomas Coates (AUS)Kenyan Riders - Down Under0:27
85HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksi0:27
86KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cycling Team0:27
87MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Nsc Mycron0:27
88CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:27
89CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:27
90MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)0:34
91MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)0:36
92UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)Rts - Santic0:40
93LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin0:41
94BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:41
95UKRRoman Seliversov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:50
96NEDThomas Rabou (NED)0:54
97AUSClay Murfet (AUS)Astellas0:55
98HKGYing Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG)1:00
99AUSCameron Bayly (AUS)Attaque - Gusto1:00
100CHNEn Huang (CHN)Hy Sport - Look1:15
101MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling1:17
102JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Aisan Racing Team1:20
103CANRyan Aitcheson (CAN)Astellas2:02
104NEDMilan Veltman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:58
105CANWillem Boersma (CAN)
106UKRValerii Taradai (UKR)
107BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved