All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Fuzhou - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Fuzhou - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2014

Tour of Fuzhou 2014

ChinaChina - 14 November 2014 - 16 November 2014


General classification - 16 November 2014


1IRISamad Poor Seiedi (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team8:27:23
2IRIAmir Kolahdozhagh (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team1:16
3IRIGhader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team1:18
4CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha1:52
5TURFatih Keles (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:53
6LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1:53
7COLMario Alberto Rojas Rojas (COL)1:53
8BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)1:53
9CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang1:59
10COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)Start - Trigon2:09
11CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Hengxiang2:27
12CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Giant - Champion System2:27
13TPEShao Hsuan Lu (TPE)Gusto2:30
14AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:30
15CHNYikui Niu (CHN)China Huasen2:30
16AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:30
17IRIAli Khademi (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2:30
18BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2:30
19CHNPengda Jiao (CHN)Gan Su Sports Lottery2:30
20TURBekir Baki Akirsan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor2:37
21CHNWenlong Zhang (CHN)3:31
22FRAJulien Liponne (FRA)3:31
23CHNPeilun Wu (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team3:31
24KORKi-Seok Lee (KOR)Seoul Cycling3:40
25TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor3:51
26FRABenjamin Olivier (FRA)3:55
27CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team3:55
28CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang3:58
29NEDLars Van De Vall (NED)4:01
30NEDDaan de Groot (NED)4:01
31KORHa-jeon Jung (KOR)Seoul Cycling4:01
32ROMLucian Logigan (ROM)4:01
33TPEShu Ming Liu (TPE)Gusto4:01
34TPEWei Kei Chang (TPE)4:06
35CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindongli4:09
36IRIMehdi Sohrabi (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team4:33
37MGLAltanzul Altansukh (MGL)4:33
38CHNXin Wang (CHN)Malak4:43
39NEDKoos Jeroen Kers (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvo4:48
40IRIHamid Shiri Sisah (IRI)4:59
41HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi5:25
42LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin5:28
43TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor5:46
44KOROk-cheol Kim (KOR)Seoul Cycling5:59
45CHNXiaoyong Dong (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team6:00
46CHNMing Xing Xue (CHN)6:00
47CHNXinping Ding (CHN)Gan Su Sports Lottery6:02
48ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnad6:35
49AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:53
50KORSeok Hyun Ham (KOR)Seoul Cycling6:55
51CHNEn Huang (CHN)Malak6:55
52JPNYukinori Hishinuma (JPN)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP7:15
53CHNPengbin Ding (CHN)Gan Su Sports Lottery7:32
54CHNJiamin Li (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindongli7:32
55HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hksi7:55
56MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)8:33
57HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)Hksi8:33
58MALMohammed Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (MAL)Malaysia National Team8:33
59AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project8:41
60KORJun-oh Kwon (KOR)Seoul Cycling8:45
61CHNChunlong Zhang (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindongli8:48
62ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)8:48
63HKGChing Ying Mow (HKG)Hksi8:51
64CHNMeng Yan (CHN)8:56
65CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Giant - Champion System9:20
66CHNXinyang Liu (CHN)Giant - Champion System9:30
67CHNYongping Chen (CHN)9:30
68HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksi9:48
69UZBSergey Medvedev (UZB)9:48
70CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)10:02
71KORSang Hoon Park (KOR)Seoul Cycling10:08
72CHNZhaoshun Zhang (CHN)Gan Su Sports Lottery10:10
73MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)10:12
74TPEChien Liang Chen (TPE)Gusto10:29
75CHNYuepeng Liu (CHN)10:29
76CHNYing Chuan Gu (CHN)Giant - Champion System10:41
77TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor10:49
78FRASébastien Jullien (FRA)11:02
79AZEIsmayil Ilyasov (AZE)11:18
80LATUldis Alitis (LAT)11:18
81NEDTwan Castelijns (NED)Koga11:28
82AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)12:02
83CHNJinde Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team12:06
84MALMohd Rauf Nur Nisbah (MAL)12:13
85CHNFulong Wang (CHN)12:41
86MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)12:41
87TPEShih Hsin Hsiao (TPE)Gusto12:50
88CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindongli12:56
89ROMLars Pria (ROM)12:56
90MALSuhardi Hassan (MAL)Malaysia National Team14:43
91CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha14:52
92TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor15:00
93NEDPatrick Bos (NED)15:01
94CHNShi Jie Yu (CHN)15:18
95CHNZeng Tao Yang (CHN)Gan Su Sports Lottery15:18
96COLFreddy Excelino González Martinez (COL)15:18
97CZEMartin Bláha (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha15:35
98NEDJan Lof (NED)15:43
99CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha15:43
100ROMIonut-Adrian Sdraila (ROM)15:50
101CZERoman Fürst (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha16:29
102LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin16:40
103LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin16:42
104UZBRuslan Fedorov (UZB)16:46
105CHNWei Liu (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindongli18:33
106ITAAntonio Di Battista (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP21:34
107UZBGumerov Gumerov Timur (UZB)22:11
108TPEChing Feng Liu (TPE)Gusto22:42
109MALJin Cheng Hoh (MAL)22:56
110CHNBo Zou (CHN)24:50
111UZBDmitriy Lozovoy (UZB)28:16
112ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Christina Watches - Kuma28:44
113CHNHeng Liu (CHN)China Wuxi Jilun30:06
114MALZainal Mohd Nur Rizuan (MAL)Malaysia National Team30:18
115RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Rts - Santic31:07
116UZBNikita Abramov (UZB)31:39
117UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)Rts - Santic32:04
118CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang32:45

Stage 1 - Fuzhou - Fuzhou - 122,1 km - 14 November 2014Sprint


1RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Rts - Santic2:39:34
2CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
3IRIMehdi Sohrabi (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Teams.t.
4ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Christina Watches - Kumas.t.
5LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
6AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
7LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
8UZBRuslan Fedorov (UZB)s.t.
9CHNWenlong Zhang (CHN)s.t.
10TPEShao Hsuan Lu (TPE)Gustos.t.
11HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksis.t.
12TURFatih Keles (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
13MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)s.t.
14AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
15NEDPatrick Bos (NED)s.t.
16HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)Hksis.t.
17NEDJan Lof (NED)s.t.
18CHNXiaoyong Dong (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
19KORSang Hoon Park (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
20CHNMa Guangtong (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
21CHNXinyang Liu (CHN)Giant - Champion Systems.t.
22CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindonglis.t.
23CHNYikui Niu (CHN)China Huasens.t.
24FRABenjamin Olivier (FRA)s.t.
25CHNYing Chuan Gu (CHN)Giant - Champion Systems.t.
26HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
27TPEChien Liang Chen (TPE)Gustos.t.
28MGLAltanzul Altansukh (MGL)s.t.
29CHNXinping Ding (CHN)Gan Su Sports Lotterys.t.
30NEDDaan de Groot (NED)s.t.
31CHNJinde Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
32NEDLars Van De Vall (NED)s.t.
33CHNBo Zou (CHN)s.t.
34UZBNikita Abramov (UZB)s.t.
35LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
36NEDKoos Jeroen Kers (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvos.t.
37ITAAntonio Di Battista (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
38NEDTwan Castelijns (NED)Kogas.t.
39KORJun-oh Kwon (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
40IRIHamid Shiri Sisah (IRI)s.t.
41MALMohammed Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (MAL)Malaysia National Teams.t.
42KORSeok Hyun Ham (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
43MALZainal Mohd Nur Rizuan (MAL)Malaysia National Teams.t.
44FRAJulien Liponne (FRA)s.t.
45CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
46UZBSergey Medvedev (UZB)s.t.
47CHNShi Jie Yu (CHN)s.t.
48CHNZeng Tao Yang (CHN)Gan Su Sports Lotterys.t.
49TPEWei Kei Chang (TPE)s.t.
50CHNMeng Yan (CHN)s.t.
51MALSuhardi Hassan (MAL)Malaysia National Teams.t.
52CHNXin Wang (CHN)Malaks.t.
53CHNEn Huang (CHN)Malaks.t.
54CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Giant - Champion Systems.t.
55KOROk-cheol Kim (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
56TPEChing Feng Liu (TPE)Gustos.t.
57CHNMing Xing Xue (CHN)s.t.
58MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)s.t.
59AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
60TPEShih Hsin Hsiao (TPE)Gustos.t.
61CHNPeilun Wu (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
62IRIAmir Kolahdozhagh (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Teams.t.
63KORKi-Seok Lee (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
64FRASébastien Jullien (FRA)s.t.
65CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
66LATUldis Alitis (LAT)s.t.
67CHNChunlong Zhang (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindonglis.t.
68TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
69ROMLars Pria (ROM)s.t.
70CHNJiamin Li (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindonglis.t.
71KORHa-jeon Jung (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
72IRIAli Khademi (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Teams.t.
73HKGChing Ying Mow (HKG)Hksis.t.
74CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
75CHNFulong Wang (CHN)s.t.
76LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
77CHNHeng Liu (CHN)China Wuxi Jiluns.t.
78MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)s.t.
79HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hksis.t.
80COLFreddy Excelino González Martinez (COL)s.t.
81CHNYuepeng Liu (CHN)s.t.
82ROMIonut-Adrian Sdraila (ROM)s.t.
83COLMario Alberto Rojas Rojas (COL)s.t.
84CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
85IRISamad Poor Seiedi (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Teams.t.
86ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)s.t.
87MALJin Cheng Hoh (MAL)s.t.
88AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
89BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
90ROMLucian Logigan (ROM)s.t.
91TURBekir Baki Akirsan (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
92CHNYongping Chen (CHN)s.t.
93CHNPengbin Ding (CHN)Gan Su Sports Lotterys.t.
94TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
95AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)s.t.
96BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)s.t.
97CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)s.t.
98TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
99ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnads.t.
100CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Giant - Champion Systems.t.
101AZEIsmayil Ilyasov (AZE)s.t.
102CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindonglis.t.
103CHNPengda Jiao (CHN)Gan Su Sports Lotterys.t.
104IRIGhader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Teams.t.
105CHNWei Liu (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindonglis.t.
106CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
107COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)Start - Trigons.t.
108UZBDmitriy Lozovoy (UZB)s.t.
109TPEShu Ming Liu (TPE)Gustos.t.
110TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
111JPNYukinori Hishinuma (JPN)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
112CHNZhaoshun Zhang (CHN)Gan Su Sports Lotterys.t.
113CZEMartin Bláha (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
114MALMohd Rauf Nur Nisbah (MAL)s.t.
115CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:42
116UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)Rts - Santic0:58
117UZBGumerov Gumerov Timur (UZB)0:58
118CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang1:02
119CZERoman Fürst (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha1:28
120HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)
121CHNYuchen Pang (CHN)
122NORJonas Orset (NOR)China Wuxi Jilun
123UKRArtem Topchanyuk (UKR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
124UZBRuslan Mikhaylov (UZB)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Yongtai - Yunding - 133 km - 15 November 2014Mountain


1IRISamad Poor Seiedi (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team3:23:44
2IRIAmir Kolahdozhagh (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team1:12
3IRIGhader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team1:12
4CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha1:43
5COLMario Alberto Rojas Rojas (COL)1:43
6LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1:43
7BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)1:43
8TURFatih Keles (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:43
9CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang1:49
10COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)Start - Trigon1:59
11CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Hengxiang2:17
12AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:20
13IRIAli Khademi (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team2:20
14TPEShao Hsuan Lu (TPE)Gusto2:20
15BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2:20
16CHNYikui Niu (CHN)China Huasen2:20
17CHNPengda Jiao (CHN)Gan Su Sports Lottery2:20
18CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Giant - Champion System2:20
19AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:20
20TURBekir Baki Akirsan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor2:27
21CHNWenlong Zhang (CHN)3:21
22CHNPeilun Wu (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team3:21
23FRAJulien Liponne (FRA)3:21
24CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindongli3:21
25KORKi-Seok Lee (KOR)Seoul Cycling3:36
26TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor3:41
27CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team3:45
28FRABenjamin Olivier (FRA)3:45
29CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang3:48
30NEDLars Van De Vall (NED)3:51
31NEDDaan de Groot (NED)3:51
32KORHa-jeon Jung (KOR)Seoul Cycling3:51
33TPEShu Ming Liu (TPE)Gusto3:51
34ROMLucian Logigan (ROM)3:51
35TPEWei Kei Chang (TPE)3:56
36MGLAltanzul Altansukh (MGL)4:25
37IRIMehdi Sohrabi (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team4:27
38CHNXin Wang (CHN)Malak4:33
39NEDKoos Jeroen Kers (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvo4:38
40TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor4:46
41IRIHamid Shiri Sisah (IRI)4:49
42HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hksi4:49
43HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi5:15
44LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin5:18
45CHNMing Xing Xue (CHN)5:50
46CHNXiaoyong Dong (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team5:50
47KOROk-cheol Kim (KOR)Seoul Cycling5:52
48CHNXinping Ding (CHN)Gan Su Sports Lottery5:52
49AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project5:56
50ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnad6:25
51CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Giant - Champion System6:37
52CHNEn Huang (CHN)Malak6:45
53KORSeok Hyun Ham (KOR)Seoul Cycling6:45
54JPNYukinori Hishinuma (JPN)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP7:05
55CHNJiamin Li (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindongli7:22
56CHNPengbin Ding (CHN)Gan Su Sports Lottery7:22
57HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)Hksi8:23
58MALMohammed Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (MAL)Malaysia National Team8:23
59MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)8:23
60AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project8:31
61KORJun-oh Kwon (KOR)Seoul Cycling8:35
62CHNChunlong Zhang (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindongli8:38
63ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)8:38
64HKGChing Ying Mow (HKG)Hksi8:41
65CHNMeng Yan (CHN)8:46
66CHNYongping Chen (CHN)9:20
67CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)9:20
68CHNXinyang Liu (CHN)Giant - Champion System9:20
69HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksi9:38
70UZBSergey Medvedev (UZB)9:38
71CHNZhaoshun Zhang (CHN)Gan Su Sports Lottery10:00
72KORSang Hoon Park (KOR)Seoul Cycling10:02
73MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)10:02
74CHNYuepeng Liu (CHN)10:19
75TPEChien Liang Chen (TPE)Gusto10:19
76CHNYing Chuan Gu (CHN)Giant - Champion System10:31
77TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor10:39
78FRASébastien Jullien (FRA)10:52
79AZEIsmayil Ilyasov (AZE)11:08
80LATUldis Alitis (LAT)11:08
81NEDTwan Castelijns (NED)Koga11:18
82AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)11:52
83CHNJinde Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team11:56
84MALMohd Rauf Nur Nisbah (MAL)12:03
85TPEChing Feng Liu (TPE)Gusto12:09
86MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)12:31
87CHNFulong Wang (CHN)12:31
88ROMLars Pria (ROM)12:46
89CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindongli12:46
90TPEShih Hsin Hsiao (TPE)Gusto12:46
91MALSuhardi Hassan (MAL)Malaysia National Team14:33
92NEDJan Lof (NED)14:51
93CZERoman Fürst (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha14:51
94NEDPatrick Bos (NED)14:51
95CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha14:51
96CZEMartin Bláha (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha14:51
97CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha14:51
98TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor14:51
99COLFreddy Excelino González Martinez (COL)15:08
100CHNZeng Tao Yang (CHN)Gan Su Sports Lottery15:08
101CHNShi Jie Yu (CHN)15:08
102ROMIonut-Adrian Sdraila (ROM)15:40
103LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin16:32
104LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin16:32
105UZBRuslan Fedorov (UZB)16:36
106CHNWei Liu (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindongli18:23
107UZBGumerov Gumerov Timur (UZB)20:25
108ITAAntonio Di Battista (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP21:24
109MALJin Cheng Hoh (MAL)22:46
110CHNBo Zou (CHN)24:40
111UZBDmitriy Lozovoy (UZB)28:06
112ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Christina Watches - Kuma28:44
113CHNHeng Liu (CHN)China Wuxi Jilun29:56
114MALZainal Mohd Nur Rizuan (MAL)Malaysia National Team30:08
115CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang30:29
116UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)Rts - Santic30:56
117RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Rts - Santic31:08
118UZBNikita Abramov (UZB)31:29
119CHNMa Guangtong (CHN)Hengxiang

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Yongtai - Yongtai - 115,5 km - 16 November 2014Sprint


1ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Christina Watches - Kuma2:24:15
2TPEShih Hsin Hsiao (TPE)Gustos.t.
3KORSang Hoon Park (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
4LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
5CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
6CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
7LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
8TPEChien Liang Chen (TPE)Gustos.t.
9NEDPatrick Bos (NED)s.t.
10NEDLars Van De Vall (NED)s.t.
11HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
12RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)Rts - Santics.t.
13CHNXiaoyong Dong (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
14AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
15AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
16TPEShao Hsuan Lu (TPE)Gustos.t.
17CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindonglis.t.
18FRABenjamin Olivier (FRA)s.t.
19MGLAltanzul Altansukh (MGL)s.t.
20MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)s.t.
21HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksis.t.
22CHNYing Chuan Gu (CHN)Giant - Champion Systems.t.
23AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
24TURFatih Keles (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
25FRASébastien Jullien (FRA)s.t.
26CHNXinyang Liu (CHN)Giant - Champion Systems.t.
27IRIMehdi Sohrabi (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Teams.t.
28CHNWenlong Zhang (CHN)s.t.
29BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
30ITAAntonio Di Battista (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
31CHNJinde Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
32MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)s.t.
33TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
34TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
35CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
36HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)Hksis.t.
37AZEIsmayil Ilyasov (AZE)s.t.
38COLMario Alberto Rojas Rojas (COL)s.t.
39COLFreddy Excelino González Martinez (COL)s.t.
40CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
41IRIAmir Kolahdozhagh (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Teams.t.
42LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
43COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)Start - Trigons.t.
44NEDTwan Castelijns (NED)Kogas.t.
45FRAJulien Liponne (FRA)s.t.
46IRIAli Khademi (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Teams.t.
47IRIHamid Shiri Sisah (IRI)s.t.
48UZBSergey Medvedev (UZB)s.t.
49CHNMeiyin Wang (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
50KORSeok Hyun Ham (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
51UZBRuslan Fedorov (UZB)s.t.
52MALSuhardi Hassan (MAL)Malaysia National Teams.t.
53ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnads.t.
54MALMohammed Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (MAL)Malaysia National Teams.t.
55ROMLars Pria (ROM)s.t.
56CHNPengbin Ding (CHN)Gan Su Sports Lotterys.t.
57NEDDaan de Groot (NED)s.t.
58CHNShi Jie Yu (CHN)s.t.
59HKGChing Ying Mow (HKG)Hksis.t.
60TURBekir Baki Akirsan (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
61CHNYikui Niu (CHN)China Huasens.t.
62CHNXinping Ding (CHN)Gan Su Sports Lotterys.t.
63IRISamad Poor Seiedi (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Teams.t.
64CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Giant - Champion Systems.t.
65BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)s.t.
66CHNPeilun Wu (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
67ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)s.t.
68CHNZeng Tao Yang (CHN)Gan Su Sports Lotterys.t.
69CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
70IRIGhader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Teams.t.
71KOROk-cheol Kim (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
72CHNChunlong Zhang (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindonglis.t.
73ROMLucian Logigan (ROM)s.t.
74CHNFulong Wang (CHN)s.t.
75CHNEn Huang (CHN)Malaks.t.
76MALJin Cheng Hoh (MAL)s.t.
77NEDKoos Jeroen Kers (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvos.t.
78MALZainal Mohd Nur Rizuan (MAL)Malaysia National Teams.t.
79CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
80LATUldis Alitis (LAT)s.t.
81MALMohd Rauf Nur Nisbah (MAL)s.t.
82CHNMeng Yan (CHN)s.t.
83TPEWei Kei Chang (TPE)s.t.
84KORJun-oh Kwon (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
85CHNXin Wang (CHN)Malaks.t.
86KORHa-jeon Jung (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
87CHNPengda Jiao (CHN)Gan Su Sports Lotterys.t.
88CHNJiamin Li (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindonglis.t.
89CHNYuepeng Liu (CHN)s.t.
90KORKi-Seok Lee (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
91CHNMing Xing Xue (CHN)s.t.
92AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)s.t.
93UZBNikita Abramov (UZB)s.t.
94TPEShu Ming Liu (TPE)Gustos.t.
95UZBDmitriy Lozovoy (UZB)s.t.
96UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)Rts - Santics.t.
97CHNHeng Liu (CHN)China Wuxi Jiluns.t.
98TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
99ROMIonut-Adrian Sdraila (ROM)s.t.
100CHNBo Zou (CHN)s.t.
101CZERoman Fürst (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
102JPNYukinori Hishinuma (JPN)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
103LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
104MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)s.t.
105CHNZhaoshun Zhang (CHN)Gan Su Sports Lotterys.t.
106CHNWei Liu (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindonglis.t.
107CHNYongping Chen (CHN)s.t.
108CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)0:32
109CZEMartin Bláha (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:34
110UZBGumerov Gumerov Timur (UZB)0:38
111CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)China Haima Automobile - Yindongli0:38
112NEDJan Lof (NED)0:42
113AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:47
114TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:50
115CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang1:04
116CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Giant - Champion System2:35
117HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hksi2:59
118TPEChing Feng Liu (TPE)Gusto10:23

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved