All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Fuzhou - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Fuzhou - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2018

Tour of Fuzhou 2018

ChinaChina - 14 November 2018 - 18 November 2018


General classification - 18 November 2018


1KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Apple13:17:56
2AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. George0:12
3CHNXianjing Lyu (CHN)Hengxiang0:21
4ERAYakob Debesay (ERA)Eritel0:52
5ERAHanibal Tesfai (ERA)Eritel0:59
6SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan1:03
7UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)1:22
8NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town1:30
9BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:34
10MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling1:40
11SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)1:52
12HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi1:59
13ERANatnael Mebrahtom (ERA)Eritel2:12
14SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)2:37
15ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Eritel2:43
16AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. George3:19
17AUSJay Dutton (AUS)St. George3:31
18CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange3:35
19CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team3:42
20RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club3:48
21HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi3:52
22SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)4:14
23SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum4:20
24CHNZisen Li (CHN)4:25
25CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange4:27
26HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)4:30
27KORHoonmin Jun (KOR)Seoul Cycling4:57
28JPNSora Nomoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Team5:04
29SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum5:11
30MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)5:17
31ERAAlexander Micheal (ERA)5:18
32BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)5:26
33CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team5:27
34SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum6:11
35VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team6:46
36NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town6:55
37CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Praha7:43
38CANJean-Denis Thibault (CAN)H&r Block7:56
39CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha8:07
40CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiang8:07
41CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giant8:48
42KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cycling9:05
43NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. George9:08
44CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang9:13
45JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Team9:49
46NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town9:54
47NEDMel Van Der Veekens (NED)Monkey Town10:14
48BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club10:18
49TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum10:29
50GERHenning Bommel (GER)11:15
51JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Team11:46
52AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)12:21
53CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team12:23
54MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling12:35
55CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha12:54
56CHNShuai Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team13:17
57ERAMikiel Habtom (ERA)Eritel13:43
58MALZamirul Adlisham Zulkeflii (MAL)15:01
59CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giant15:31
60KOROk-cheol Kim (KOR)Seoul Cycling15:47
61HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksi15:53
62HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi15:53
63MGLEnkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall16:19
64CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha16:52
65CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange16:55
66BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club16:58
67GERLeon Rohde (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de17:37
68MALIrwandie Lakasek (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling17:55
69UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)17:56
70MGLBuyandelger Bolortuya (MGL)Nice - Cote D`azur18:07
71NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Monkey Town18:10
72GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg18:30
73GERJasper Frahm (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de18:51
74NZLDylan Kennett (NZL)19:25
75JPNShotaro Watanabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Team19:48
76NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccn20:21
77AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccn20:29
78AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange21:06
79KORMideum Joo (KOR)Seoul Cycling21:12
80AUSJonathon Noble (AUS)Brisbane21:13
81HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)Hksi21:30
82MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)Forca Amskins21:36
83MGLBuyantogtokh Navaansamdan (MGL)Nice - Cote D`azur21:44
84CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team22:01
85SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)H&r Block22:15
86FRAJayson Valade (FRA)H&r Block22:40
87MALAzli Najmi Zulkefli (MAL)22:54
88MALMohammed Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (MAL)23:08
89KORYeongho Seo (KOR)Seoul Cycling23:16
90AUSKaden Groves (AUS)St. George23:59
91GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de25:09
92CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang25:47
93NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)25:48
94AUSAshley Mackay (AUS)Aca - Ride Sunshine Coast25:54
95CHNHaiwang Liu (CHN)Giant26:00
96MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling26:41
97CHNJunshan Qi (CHN)Gansu Bank27:49
98CHNYupeng Sun (CHN)Gansu Bank28:03
99CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange29:24
100MGLBatjargal Tsend (MGL)29:35
101CHNLiang Guo (CHN)29:41
102CHNManduo Liu (CHN)Giant31:04
103GBRRobert Orr (GBR)Memil Ccn32:05
104KORHyeon Seok Kim (KOR)32:06
105GERPhilip Weber (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg32:43
106BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club34:25
107NZLThomas Hubbard (NZL)St. George36:25
108CHNMing Dong Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team37:02
109MGLGantumur Bat-Orshikh (MGL)38:52
110JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Aisan Racing Team39:54
111CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang40:41
112CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang42:56
113CZEJiri Nesveda (CZE)AC Sparta Praha45:07
114MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall45:47
115AUSAmarni Drake (AUS)Aca - Ride Sunshine Coast46:12

Stage 1 - Ma Wei - Ku Liang - 14 November 2018Mountain


1CHNXianjing Lyu (CHN)Hengxiang2:31:31
2KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Apples.t.
3ERAHanibal Tesfai (ERA)Eritels.t.
4AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. George0:03
5ERAYakob Debesay (ERA)Eritel0:27
6ERANatnael Mebrahtom (ERA)Eritel0:33
7SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan0:34
8MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling1:09
9NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town1:09
10UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)1:09
11ERAMikiel Habtom (ERA)Eritel1:09
12BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:09
13CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange1:09
14AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. George1:09
15HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi1:12
16SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)1:14
17SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)1:17
18ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Eritel1:17
19AUSJay Dutton (AUS)St. George1:19
20SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)1:21
21ERAAlexander Micheal (ERA)1:21
22CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:27
23BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)1:42
24HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi1:53
25CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange2:16
26SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum2:24
27JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Team2:28
28MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)2:28
29RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club2:28
30AUSFreddy Ovett (AUS)2:28
31CHNZisen Li (CHN)2:28
32MGLEnkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall2:28
33CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team2:28
34SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum2:28
35HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)2:28
36CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange2:28
37CHNShuai Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team2:28
38SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum2:33
39KORHoonmin Jun (KOR)Seoul Cycling2:33
40CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange2:57
41CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiang3:02
42JPNSora Nomoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Team3:05
43CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang3:07
44VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team3:07
45NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. George3:28
46GERHenning Bommel (GER)3:33
47CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giant3:33
48RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)3:33
49CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giant3:33
50AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)3:33
51MGLBuyandelger Bolortuya (MGL)Nice - Cote D`azur3:33
52CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang3:37
53MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)Forca Amskins3:40
54CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha4:08
55CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha4:11
56JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Team4:11
57CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Praha4:11
58HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi4:29
59CHNHu Li (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team4:29
60CANJean-Denis Thibault (CAN)H&r Block4:34
61KORMideum Joo (KOR)Seoul Cycling4:37
62MGLBuyantogtokh Navaansamdan (MGL)Nice - Cote D`azur4:55
63AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccn4:55
64CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha4:57
65CHNLizhen Wang (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team4:58
66GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg4:58
67MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling4:58
68MALAzli Najmi Zulkefli (MAL)4:58
69TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum4:58
70GERLeon Rohde (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de4:58
71MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling4:58
72MALZamirul Adlisham Zulkeflii (MAL)4:58
73CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team4:58
74CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team4:58
75KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cycling5:04
76MALMohammed Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (MAL)5:12
77KORYeongho Seo (KOR)Seoul Cycling5:20
78JPNShotaro Watanabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Team5:50
79NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town6:06
80AUSToby Orchard (AUS)Aca - Ride Sunshine Coast6:06
81GERJasper Frahm (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de6:06
82NEDMel Van Der Veekens (NED)Monkey Town6:06
83CHNJunshan Qi (CHN)Gansu Bank6:06
84HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksi6:06
85NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town6:06
86BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club6:10
87CHNYupeng Sun (CHN)Gansu Bank6:20
88GBRRobert Orr (GBR)Memil Ccn6:22
89KOROk-cheol Kim (KOR)Seoul Cycling6:22
90CHNFugui Yang (CHN)Gansu Bank6:22
91CHNHaiwang Liu (CHN)Giant6:36
92MGLBatjargal Tsend (MGL)6:36
93HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)Hksi6:43
94CHNMingliang Song (CHN)Gansu Bank6:52
95SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)H&r Block7:09
96AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange7:09
97BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club7:09
98CHNLiang Guo (CHN)7:25
99GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de7:30
100NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Monkey Town7:31
101NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccn7:31
102MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall7:31
103UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)8:07
104GERPhilip Weber (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg8:38
105MALIrwandie Lakasek (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling8:38
106AUSAshley Mackay (AUS)Aca - Ride Sunshine Coast8:38
107NZLThomas Hubbard (NZL)St. George8:38
108AUSJonathon Noble (AUS)Brisbane8:55
109CHNManduo Liu (CHN)Giant9:12
110NZLDylan Kennett (NZL)9:21
111CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang9:36
112CHNBo Li (CHN)Gansu Bank9:41
113CHNMing Dong Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team11:03
114CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Praha11:03
115FRAJayson Valade (FRA)H&r Block11:03
116KORHyeon Seok Kim (KOR)11:03
117BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club11:18
118MGLGantumur Bat-Orshikh (MGL)11:18
119JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Aisan Racing Team11:21
120CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang11:21
121AUSKaden Groves (AUS)St. George11:25
122MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling12:52
123NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)12:58
124CHNXin Cai (CHN)Gansu Bank12:58
125AUSAmarni Drake (AUS)Aca - Ride Sunshine Coast12:58
126CZEJiri Nesveda (CZE)AC Sparta Praha12:58
127MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)Forca Amskins

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Binjiang Binhai Rd - Qinjiang Manchu Village - 15 November 2018Sprint


1GERLeon Rohde (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de2:37:27
2AUSKaden Groves (AUS)St. Georges.t.
3NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
4NZLDylan Kennett (NZL)s.t.
5MALIrwandie Lakasek (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
6ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Eritels.t.
7UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)s.t.
8FRAJayson Valade (FRA)H&r Blocks.t.
9CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
10JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
11SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
12CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
13JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
14NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
15CHNZisen Li (CHN)s.t.
16JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
17HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksis.t.
18MGLGantumur Bat-Orshikh (MGL)s.t.
19CHNMingliang Song (CHN)Gansu Banks.t.
20CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
21ERAYakob Debesay (ERA)Eritels.t.
22NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
23JPNSora Nomoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
24MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
25CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
26CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Teams.t.
27MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)Forca Amskinss.t.
28CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
29CHNXianjing Lyu (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
30AUSJonathon Noble (AUS)Brisbanes.t.
31CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
32NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
33ERAMikiel Habtom (ERA)Eritels.t.
34MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
35KORHyeon Seok Kim (KOR)s.t.
36CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
37UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)s.t.
38AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)s.t.
39MGLBatjargal Tsend (MGL)s.t.
40CHNBo Li (CHN)Gansu Banks.t.
41CHNShuai Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Teams.t.
42MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
43SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
44CANJean-Denis Thibault (CAN)H&r Blocks.t.
45SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)s.t.
46HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)Hksis.t.
47KORMideum Joo (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
48MALMohammed Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (MAL)s.t.
49HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)s.t.
50MALZamirul Adlisham Zulkeflii (MAL)s.t.
51MGLEnkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
52MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)s.t.
53CHNMing Dong Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
54SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkans.t.
55CHNYupeng Sun (CHN)Gansu Banks.t.
56MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
57SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)s.t.
58CHNHu Li (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
59CHNLiang Guo (CHN)s.t.
60KORHoonmin Jun (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
61MGLBuyantogtokh Navaansamdan (MGL)Nice - Cote D`azurs.t.
62KORYeongho Seo (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
63BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)s.t.
64CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giants.t.
65GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
66AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccns.t.
67RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)s.t.
68NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccns.t.
69GERJasper Frahm (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
70ERAHanibal Tesfai (ERA)Eritels.t.
71CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Teams.t.
72CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
73BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
74AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. Georges.t.
75SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)s.t.
76KOROk-cheol Kim (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
77NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)s.t.
78CHNXin Cai (CHN)Gansu Banks.t.
79RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
80BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
81JPNShotaro Watanabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
82KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Apples.t.
83CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
84CHNHaiwang Liu (CHN)Giants.t.
85CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giants.t.
86CHNLizhen Wang (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Teams.t.
87MGLBuyandelger Bolortuya (MGL)Nice - Cote D`azurs.t.
88NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. Georges.t.
89CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
90GERHenning Bommel (GER)s.t.
91HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksis.t.
92BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
93CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
94GBRRobert Orr (GBR)Memil Ccns.t.
95AUSJay Dutton (AUS)St. Georges.t.
96HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksis.t.
97KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
98TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
99CZEJiri Nesveda (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
100MALAzli Najmi Zulkefli (MAL)s.t.
101CHNManduo Liu (CHN)Giants.t.
102CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
103VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
104AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. Georges.t.
105SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
106CHNJunshan Qi (CHN)Gansu Banks.t.
107CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
108CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
109HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksis.t.
110NZLThomas Hubbard (NZL)St. Georges.t.
111AUSAshley Mackay (AUS)Aca - Ride Sunshine Coasts.t.
112CHNFugui Yang (CHN)Gansu Banks.t.
113NEDMel Van Der Veekens (NED)Monkey Town0:36
114ERANatnael Mebrahtom (ERA)Eritels.t.
115AUSAmarni Drake (AUS)Aca - Ride Sunshine Coasts.t.
116BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
117GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de1:02
118AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange1:07
119GERPhilip Weber (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:17
120AUSFreddy Ovett (AUS)s.t.
121MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
122AUSToby Orchard (AUS)Aca - Ride Sunshine Coasts.t.
123ERAAlexander Micheal (ERA)s.t.
124SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)H&r Blocks.t.
125CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang4:48
126CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang4:50

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Lianjiang - Lianjiang - 16 November 2018Escape


1NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town2:15:10
2KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Apples.t.
3AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. Georges.t.
4NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Monkey Town0:15
5JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:15
6NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccn0:15
7UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)0:15
8SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:15
9NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town0:15
10BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:15
11JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:15
12ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Eritel0:15
13GERLeon Rohde (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:15
14JPNSora Nomoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:15
15UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)0:15
16CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:15
17AUSKaden Groves (AUS)St. George0:15
18CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:15
19NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)0:15
20CHNZisen Li (CHN)0:15
21CHNXianjing Lyu (CHN)Hengxiang0:15
22SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:15
23JPNShotaro Watanabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:15
24NEDMel Van Der Veekens (NED)Monkey Town0:15
25MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:15
26AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:15
27CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:15
28GERHenning Bommel (GER)0:15
29BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:15
30SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)0:15
31ERAYakob Debesay (ERA)Eritel0:15
32RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:15
33ERANatnael Mebrahtom (ERA)Eritel0:15
34SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan0:15
35SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)0:15
36HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi0:15
37MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:15
38HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)0:15
39HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi0:15
40GERJasper Frahm (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:15
41VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:22
42CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:24
43BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)0:28
44AUSJay Dutton (AUS)St. George0:28
45CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team0:31
46NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town0:31
47CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:31
48HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi0:31
49NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. George0:31
50KORHoonmin Jun (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:40
51ERAHanibal Tesfai (ERA)Eritel0:47
52KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:47
53BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:54
54CANJean-Denis Thibault (CAN)H&r Block0:54
55GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:57
56ERAAlexander Micheal (ERA)1:05
57AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. George1:05
58MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)1:05
59AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)1:05
60SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum1:10
61SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)1:16
62CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha1:24
63CHNShuai Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team1:36
64GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de1:57
65MALIrwandie Lakasek (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling1:57
66CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giant2:00
67CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team2:12
68KOROk-cheol Kim (KOR)Seoul Cycling2:14
69TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum2:14
70CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha2:14
71RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)2:25
72SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)H&r Block2:31
73MALZamirul Adlisham Zulkeflii (MAL)2:43
74HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksi3:15
75CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiang3:18
76CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang3:23
77NZLDylan Kennett (NZL)3:38
78HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)Hksi3:38
79CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team4:08
80FRAJayson Valade (FRA)H&r Block4:15
81CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha4:33
82AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccn6:00
83GERPhilip Weber (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg8:08
84AUSAshley Mackay (AUS)Aca - Ride Sunshine Coast9:54
85KORHyeon Seok Kim (KOR)9:54
86CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang10:11
87CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang10:11
88CHNHaiwang Liu (CHN)Giant10:11
89CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giant10:14
90CHNYupeng Sun (CHN)Gansu Bank10:14
91KORMideum Joo (KOR)Seoul Cycling10:14
92MGLBuyantogtokh Navaansamdan (MGL)Nice - Cote D`azur10:17
93MGLBatjargal Tsend (MGL)10:24
94GBRRobert Orr (GBR)Memil Ccn10:34
95BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club10:34
96KORYeongho Seo (KOR)Seoul Cycling10:34
97MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling10:34
98MGLBuyandelger Bolortuya (MGL)Nice - Cote D`azur10:34
99CHNMing Dong Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team10:34
100CHNJunshan Qi (CHN)Gansu Bank10:34
101CHNMingliang Song (CHN)Gansu Bank10:34
102MGLEnkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall10:34
103CHNHu Li (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team10:34
104JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Aisan Racing Team10:34
105MALMohammed Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (MAL)10:34
106MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall10:34
107MALAzli Najmi Zulkefli (MAL)10:34
108AUSJonathon Noble (AUS)Brisbane10:34
109NZLThomas Hubbard (NZL)St. George10:34
110MGLGantumur Bat-Orshikh (MGL)10:34
111MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)Forca Amskins10:34
112CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang10:34
113CHNLiang Guo (CHN)10:50
114ERAMikiel Habtom (ERA)Eritel10:50
115CHNManduo Liu (CHN)Giant11:36
116CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange11:36
117CZEJiri Nesveda (CZE)AC Sparta Praha19:34
118AUSAmarni Drake (AUS)Aca - Ride Sunshine Coast20:39
119AUSFreddy Ovett (AUS)
120AUSToby Orchard (AUS)Aca - Ride Sunshine Coast
121CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Praha
122MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Yong Tai - Da Yang - 17 November 2018Medium mountain


1UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)3:06:01
2NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town0:04
3BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:08
4CHNXianjing Lyu (CHN)Hengxiang0:08
5ERAYakob Debesay (ERA)Eritel0:08
6AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. George0:08
7KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Apple0:08
8MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:08
9ERANatnael Mebrahtom (ERA)Eritel0:08
10ERAHanibal Tesfai (ERA)Eritel0:08
11SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan0:08
12SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)0:08
13HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi0:08
14NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town0:57
15RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:57
16SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)0:57
17AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. George0:57
18ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Eritel1:03
19CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang1:34
20CHNZisen Li (CHN)1:34
21SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum1:34
22JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Team1:34
23CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha1:34
24ERAMikiel Habtom (ERA)Eritel1:36
25CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giant1:36
26JPNSora Nomoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Team1:36
27ERAAlexander Micheal (ERA)1:36
28MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)1:36
29AUSJonathon Noble (AUS)Brisbane1:36
30CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:36
31SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)1:36
32KORHoonmin Jun (KOR)Seoul Cycling1:36
33AUSJay Dutton (AUS)St. George1:36
34CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange1:36
35HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi1:36
36CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiang1:39
37HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)1:39
38CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange1:39
39SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum2:20
40CANJean-Denis Thibault (CAN)H&r Block2:20
41SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum2:20
42CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team2:20
43KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cycling3:06
44MGLEnkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall3:09
45NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town3:09
46NEDMel Van Der Veekens (NED)Monkey Town3:09
47CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Praha3:09
48CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giant3:09
49GERHenning Bommel (GER)3:09
50CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team3:09
51BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:09
52TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum3:09
53VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team3:09
54BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)3:09
55MGLBuyandelger Bolortuya (MGL)Nice - Cote D`azur3:52
56RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)5:01
57NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. George5:01
58AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)5:01
59KORMideum Joo (KOR)Seoul Cycling6:13
60MGLBuyantogtokh Navaansamdan (MGL)Nice - Cote D`azur6:24
61HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksi6:24
62NZLDylan Kennett (NZL)6:24
63KOROk-cheol Kim (KOR)Seoul Cycling7:12
64MALZamirul Adlisham Zulkeflii (MAL)7:12
65MALIrwandie Lakasek (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling7:12
66KORYeongho Seo (KOR)Seoul Cycling7:14
67FRAJayson Valade (FRA)H&r Block7:14
68MALAzli Najmi Zulkefli (MAL)7:14
69CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha7:14
70MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)Forca Amskins7:14
71MALMohammed Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (MAL)7:14
72JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Team7:14
73CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha7:14
74MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling7:14
75AUSAshley Mackay (AUS)Aca - Ride Sunshine Coast7:14
76CHNHaiwang Liu (CHN)Giant9:05
77CHNShuai Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team9:05
78CHNManduo Liu (CHN)Giant9:19
79NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Monkey Town9:26
80BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club9:26
81AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccn9:26
82UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)9:26
83CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange9:26
84CHNYupeng Sun (CHN)Gansu Bank11:01
85KORHyeon Seok Kim (KOR)11:01
86CHNMingliang Song (CHN)Gansu Bank11:01
87HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)Hksi11:01
88HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi11:01
89CHNJunshan Qi (CHN)Gansu Bank11:01
90MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling11:01
91CHNLiang Guo (CHN)11:01
92JPNShotaro Watanabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Team11:01
93GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de12:27
94GERJasper Frahm (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de12:27
95GERPhilip Weber (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg12:27
96NZLThomas Hubbard (NZL)St. George12:27
97NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccn12:27
98GBRRobert Orr (GBR)Memil Ccn12:27
99GERLeon Rohde (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de12:27
100NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)12:27
101BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club12:27
102SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)H&r Block12:27
103GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg12:27
104AUSKaden Groves (AUS)St. George12:27
105AUSAmarni Drake (AUS)Aca - Ride Sunshine Coast12:27
106CZEJiri Nesveda (CZE)AC Sparta Praha12:27
107AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange12:27
108JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Aisan Racing Team12:27
109MGLBatjargal Tsend (MGL)12:27
110CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang12:27
111CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang12:27
112CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange14:43
113CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang14:43
114CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team14:43
115CHNMing Dong Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team15:17
116MGLGantumur Bat-Orshikh (MGL)15:27
117MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall27:34
118CHNHu Li (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Yongtai - Yongtai - 18 November 2018Sprint


1AUSKaden Groves (AUS)St. George2:47:55
2CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
3GERJasper Frahm (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
4NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccns.t.
5MALIrwandie Lakasek (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
6ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Eritels.t.
7UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)s.t.
8MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
9CHNZisen Li (CHN)s.t.
10UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)s.t.
11HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksis.t.
12JPNSora Nomoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
13ERAMikiel Habtom (ERA)Eritels.t.
14GERLeon Rohde (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
15CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
16NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
17FRAJayson Valade (FRA)H&r Blocks.t.
18CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
19NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
20AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
21NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
22NZLDylan Kennett (NZL)s.t.
23JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
24MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
25CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
26MGLBuyantogtokh Navaansamdan (MGL)Nice - Cote D`azurs.t.
27SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
28HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)Hksis.t.
29CHNXianjing Lyu (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
30ERAYakob Debesay (ERA)Eritels.t.
31AUSBen Dyball (AUS)St. Georges.t.
32GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
33KORHoonmin Jun (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
34SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
35SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkans.t.
36SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)s.t.
37MALZamirul Adlisham Zulkeflii (MAL)s.t.
38AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccns.t.
39MALMohammed Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (MAL)s.t.
40CHNJunshan Qi (CHN)Gansu Banks.t.
41RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
42BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
43AUSJay Dutton (AUS)St. Georges.t.
44ERAHanibal Tesfai (ERA)Eritels.t.
45CHNMing Dong Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
46KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Apples.t.
47KORMideum Joo (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
48CHNHaiwang Liu (CHN)Giants.t.
49HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksis.t.
50BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
51HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksis.t.
52HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksis.t.
53SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)s.t.
54CANJean-Denis Thibault (CAN)H&r Blocks.t.
55CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Teams.t.
56HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)s.t.
57AUSJonathon Noble (AUS)Brisbanes.t.
58AUSAshley Mackay (AUS)Aca - Ride Sunshine Coasts.t.
59MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)s.t.
60BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
61NEDMel Van Der Veekens (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
62CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
63MALAzli Najmi Zulkefli (MAL)s.t.
64CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
65AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. Georges.t.
66MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
67NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. Georges.t.
68CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Teams.t.
69SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
70TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
71AUSAmarni Drake (AUS)Aca - Ride Sunshine Coasts.t.
72SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)H&r Blocks.t.
73MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
74KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
75KORYeongho Seo (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
76NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
77MGLEnkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene (MGL)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
78CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
79CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
80MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)Forca Amskinss.t.
81NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)s.t.
82CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giants.t.
83KORHyeon Seok Kim (KOR)s.t.
84CHNShuai Li (CHN)Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Teams.t.
85KOROk-cheol Kim (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
86MGLBuyandelger Bolortuya (MGL)Nice - Cote D`azurs.t.
87MGLBatjargal Tsend (MGL)s.t.
88BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)s.t.
89CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
90CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giants.t.
91BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
92CZEJiri Nesveda (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
93SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)s.t.
94CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
95VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Teams.t.
96CHNLiang Guo (CHN)0:17
97CHNYupeng Sun (CHN)Gansu Bank0:20
98CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:27
99CHNJianpeng Liu (CHN)Hengxiang0:31
100CHNManduo Liu (CHN)Giant0:49
101ERAAlexander Micheal (ERA)1:08
102ERANatnael Mebrahtom (ERA)Eritel1:08
103CHNMeng Yan (CHN)Hengxiang1:22
104MGLGantumur Bat-Orshikh (MGL)1:25
105GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de2:05
106GERPhilip Weber (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:05
107GBRRobert Orr (GBR)Memil Ccn2:34
108AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)2:34
109JPNShotaro Watanabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Team2:34
110CHNBo Wang (CHN)Hengxiang3:29
111GERHenning Bommel (GER)4:10
112NZLThomas Hubbard (NZL)St. George4:38
113CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange4:38
114JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Aisan Racing Team5:24
115JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Team5:24
116RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)
117CHNMingliang Song (CHN)Gansu Bank

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved