All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Fuzhou - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Fuzhou - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2019

Tour of Fuzhou 2019

ChinaChina - 17 November 2019 - 23 November 2019


General classification - 23 November 2019


1KAZArtur Fedosseyev (KAZ)18:59:34
2KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:04
3COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:45
4CHNXianjing Lyu (CHN)Hengxiang0:51
5NZLMichael Vink (NZL)1:04
6RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling1:09
7RUSLev Gonov (RUS)1:40
8MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)1:46
9AUSBailey Walters (AUS)1:54
10FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:59
11BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:11
12GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes2:20
13FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:31
14ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling2:33
15NEDJeen De Jong (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc2:39
16NZLJames Oram (NZL)2:52
17CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange2:57
18GBRRory Townsed (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes3:10
19AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. George3:30
20CHNRan Hao (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange3:38
21JPNShotaro Watanabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Team4:19
22GBRCallum MacLeod (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes4:21
23UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng4:33
24NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc5:07
25RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM5:28
26RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx5:40
27FRAMatthieu Jeannes (FRA)5:44
28KORHoonmin Jun (KOR)Seoul Cycling5:48
29KORWoo-ho Jung (KOR)Seoul Cycling5:49
30NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. George5:53
31NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc5:58
32CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiang6:59
33MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapura7:18
34UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall7:25
35JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Team7:55
36ETHRedwan Ebrahim (ETH)Nice - Ethiopia8:04
37RUSNikita Bersenev (RUS)8:28
38CHNPenghai Deng (CHN)Giant8:34
39TPEChien Liang Chen (TPE)8:37
40SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)8:45
41RSAJames Fourie (RSA)Protouch8:50
42CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange9:16
43NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc9:28
44BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club9:37
45NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc9:57
46COLBrayan Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange10:53
47MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling11:25
48MALAmeer Ahmad Kamal (MAL)11:56
49TPEChun Kai Feng (TPE)Bahrain - Merida12:15
50MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)12:53
51CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giant12:56
52HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi13:42
53GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes13:52
54PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)14:54
55RUSIvan Smirnov (RUS)14:59
56MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapura15:03
57USAAria Kiani (USA)Illuminate15:51
58CHNHe Jiang (CHN)Hengxiang16:23
59CHNLizhen Wang (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng16:27
60RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinx16:28
61POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM18:07
62RSACallum Ormiston (RSA)18:46
63CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange20:21
64BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Ferei20:30
65ETHTemesgen Buru (ETH)Nice - Ethiopia20:32
66TPEYu Ming Su (TPE)20:47
67HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi21:12
68CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Giant22:08
69SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Nex Ccn22:32
70HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksi22:33
71RSARyan Terry (RSA)22:48
72CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang23:36
73LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM23:37
74NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes24:32
75HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksi25:17
76MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling25:22
77BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club25:22
78RUSGleb Syritsa (RUS)25:25
79BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)26:06
80JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Team26:59
81BLRMaksim Miazga (BLR)27:31
82KORMideum Joo (KOR)Seoul Cycling27:34
83LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiang28:32
84CHNChengshuo Miao (CHN)Hengxiang29:08
85MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)29:19
86HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi29:55
87NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)30:12
88AUSBlake Quick (AUS)St. George34:09
89RSAMornay Charles Van Heerden (RSA)Protouch34:10
90TPEYuan Tan Peng (TPE)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum34:16
91BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)34:42
92CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng34:51
93AUSJay Dutton (AUS)36:24
94NEDAndré Looij (NED)Taiyuan Miogee38:08
95GBRCharles Page (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes38:26
96ESTSteven Kalf (EST)Illuminate38:49
97CHNCheng Wei Yao (CHN)39:56
98AUSDaniel Gandy (AUS)St. George40:41
99CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall41:50
100KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cycling43:16
101CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall44:48
102JPNTomohiro Hayakawa (JPN)Aisan Racing Team48:14
103CHNZe Yu (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng50:00
104CHNRen Dong Zhi (CHN)50:39
105BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Ferei52:56
106CHNXiao Lei Yin (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng56:59
107TPEJui Heng Hsu (TPE)1:04:33

Stage 1 - 17 November 2019Mountain


1KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Shenzhen Xidesheng2:35:52
2KAZArtur Fedosseyev (KAZ)s.t.
3CHNXianjing Lyu (CHN)Hengxiang0:45
4COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:45
5NZLMichael Vink (NZL)0:50
6RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:55
7FRAMatthieu Jeannes (FRA)0:56
8RUSLev Gonov (RUS)1:05
9BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:08
10FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:08
11SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn1:14
12AUSBailey Walters (AUS)1:14
13MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)1:47
14AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. George1:49
15UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng1:49
16MGLIderbold Bold (MGL)Ferei1:58
17ETHTemesgen Buru (ETH)Nice - Ethiopia2:00
18CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange2:02
19NZLJames Oram (NZL)2:02
20GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes2:08
21ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling2:13
22FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:17
23TPEChi Hao Wu (TPE)2:17
24CHNRan Hao (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange2:22
25NEDJeen De Jong (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc2:25
26MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapura2:27
27ETHRedwan Ebrahim (ETH)Nice - Ethiopia2:31
28GBRRory Townsed (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes2:43
29GBRCallum MacLeod (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes2:53
30GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes2:55
31NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc2:55
32JPNShotaro Watanabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Team3:15
33SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Nex Ccn3:18
34RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:18
35MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapura3:18
36HKGSum Lui Ng (HKG)3:32
37KORHoonmin Jun (KOR)Seoul Cycling3:44
38CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiang3:47
39NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. George3:52
40RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx3:52
41KORWoo-ho Jung (KOR)Seoul Cycling4:17
42CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange4:17
43MALAmeer Ahmad Kamal (MAL)4:33
44MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)4:33
45RSAJames Fourie (RSA)Protouch4:33
46BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Ferei4:33
47NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc4:33
48SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)4:33
49MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling4:33
50CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giant4:57
51NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc5:04
52RUSNikita Bersenev (RUS)5:13
53JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Team5:13
54CHNPenghai Deng (CHN)Giant5:13
55BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club5:13
56UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall5:13
57MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)5:16
58CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Giant5:20
59HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi5:49
60TPEChien Liang Chen (TPE)5:59
61JPNTomohiro Hayakawa (JPN)Aisan Racing Team5:59
62MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)7:11
63TPEJing Huei Wang (TPE)7:11
64POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM7:11
65MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling7:11
66RSAMornay Charles Van Heerden (RSA)Protouch7:11
67ITAClaudio Longhitano (ITA)7:11
68NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc7:11
69USAAria Kiani (USA)Illuminate7:11
70RSARyan Terry (RSA)7:11
71ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc7:11
72PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)7:11
73MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapura7:11
74HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksi7:11
75RSACallum Ormiston (RSA)7:11
76RUSIvan Smirnov (RUS)7:31
77KORMideum Joo (KOR)Seoul Cycling7:49
78CHNHe Jiang (CHN)Hengxiang8:06
79CHNZe Yu (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng8:06
80KORHyuk-jin Kyui (KOR)LX8:11
81COLBrayan Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange8:13
82RUSGleb Syritsa (RUS)8:29
83RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinx8:29
84TPEYu Ming Su (TPE)8:39
85CHNBiao Wang (CHN)9:17
86CHNLizhen Wang (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng9:28
87BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club9:33
88BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)9:33
89TPEChun Kai Feng (TPE)Bahrain - Merida9:33
90CHNWenbo Huang (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng9:33
91HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksi9:33
92TPEYuan Tan Peng (TPE)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum9:33
93BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)10:18
94LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM10:24
95JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Team10:33
96CHNTianxiang Zhi (CHN)10:34
97BLRMaksim Miazga (BLR)10:48
98KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cycling11:27
99BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club11:31
100CHNChengshuo Miao (CHN)Hengxiang11:34
101CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng11:34
102CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang11:34
103AUSJay Dutton (AUS)12:27
104AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccn12:27
105CHNBochao Wang (CHN)12:49
106NEDAndré Looij (NED)Taiyuan Miogee13:20
107BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)13:23
108CHNXiao Lei Yin (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng13:27
109HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi13:30
110GBRCharles Page (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes14:02
111NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)14:02
112BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Ferei14:02
113AUSBlake Quick (AUS)St. George14:02
114TPEJui Heng Hsu (TPE)14:02
115HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi14:02
116ESTSteven Kalf (EST)Illuminate14:02
117AUSDaniel Gandy (AUS)St. George14:02
118CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall14:02
119CHNCheng Wei Yao (CHN)14:02
120LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiang15:19
121CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall15:19
122CHNRen Dong Zhi (CHN)15:19
123CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange15:19
124NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes17:14
125MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling18:25
126COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)Illuminate

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - 18 November 2019Sprint


1GBRRory Townsed (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes2:42:08
2AUSBlake Quick (AUS)St. Georges.t.
3GBRCharles Page (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
4RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
5UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
6NEDAndré Looij (NED)Taiyuan Miogees.t.
7TPEYuan Tan Peng (TPE)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
8TPEChun Kai Feng (TPE)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
9CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
10MGLIderbold Bold (MGL)Fereis.t.
11NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)s.t.
12BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)s.t.
13JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
14JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
15SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)s.t.
16TPEChien Liang Chen (TPE)s.t.
17HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksis.t.
18CHNCheng Wei Yao (CHN)s.t.
19PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)s.t.
20CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
21AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccns.t.
22RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
23LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
24ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
25CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
26CHNHe Jiang (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
27MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapuras.t.
28RUSLev Gonov (RUS)s.t.
29ESTSteven Kalf (EST)Illuminates.t.
30MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
31RSARyan Terry (RSA)s.t.
32CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Giants.t.
33NZLMichael Vink (NZL)s.t.
34FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
35CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
36TPEYu Ming Su (TPE)s.t.
37KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
38MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
39NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
40NEDJeen De Jong (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
41RUSNikita Bersenev (RUS)s.t.
42ETHRedwan Ebrahim (ETH)Nice - Ethiopias.t.
43COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
44FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
45RUSIvan Smirnov (RUS)s.t.
46MALAmeer Ahmad Kamal (MAL)s.t.
47CHNPenghai Deng (CHN)Giants.t.
48BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
49CHNXianjing Lyu (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
50POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
51FRAMatthieu Jeannes (FRA)s.t.
52NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
53NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
54MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)s.t.
55BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Fereis.t.
56CHNBochao Wang (CHN)s.t.
57CHNTianxiang Zhi (CHN)s.t.
58MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)s.t.
59ITAClaudio Longhitano (ITA)s.t.
60CHNZe Yu (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
61BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)s.t.
62GBRCallum MacLeod (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
63CHNWenbo Huang (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
64GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
65RSAJames Fourie (RSA)Protouchs.t.
66AUSBailey Walters (AUS)s.t.
67BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
68COLBrayan Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
69BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
70BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)s.t.
71RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
72NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. Georges.t.
73NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
74CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
75CHNRan Hao (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
76ETHTemesgen Buru (ETH)Nice - Ethiopias.t.
77GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
78CHNBiao Wang (CHN)s.t.
79NZLJames Oram (NZL)s.t.
80CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
81BLRMaksim Miazga (BLR)s.t.
82KAZArtur Fedosseyev (KAZ)s.t.
83TPEChi Hao Wu (TPE)s.t.
84KORHoonmin Jun (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
85CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
86ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
87MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapuras.t.
88HKGSum Lui Ng (HKG)s.t.
89USAAria Kiani (USA)Illuminates.t.
90HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksis.t.
91AUSDaniel Gandy (AUS)St. Georges.t.
92CHNXiao Lei Yin (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
93AUSJay Dutton (AUS)s.t.
94KORWoo-ho Jung (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
95KORHyuk-jin Kyui (KOR)LXs.t.
96KORMideum Joo (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
97CHNChengshuo Miao (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
98TPEJing Huei Wang (TPE)s.t.
99MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)s.t.
100CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
101BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
102MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
103LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiangs.t.
104KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
105UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
106HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksis.t.
107CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giants.t.
108CHNLizhen Wang (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
109SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccns.t.
110SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Nex Ccns.t.
111HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksis.t.
112MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapuras.t.
113HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksis.t.
114AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. Georges.t.
115BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Fereis.t.
116CHNRen Dong Zhi (CHN)s.t.
117JPNTomohiro Hayakawa (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
118TPEJui Heng Hsu (TPE)s.t.
119JPNShotaro Watanabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
120RSACallum Ormiston (RSA)s.t.
121MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)s.t.
122RUSGleb Syritsa (RUS)s.t.
123NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:29
124RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:39
125RSAMornay Charles Van Heerden (RSA)Protouch1:42

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - 19 November 2019Escape


1NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc2:37:17
2RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:02
3GBRCharles Page (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:10
4CHNChengshuo Miao (CHN)Hengxiang0:10
5POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:22
6AUSBlake Quick (AUS)St. George0:22
7RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:22
8RUSGleb Syritsa (RUS)0:22
9NEDAndré Looij (NED)Taiyuan Miogee0:22
10GBRRory Townsed (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:22
11CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang0:22
12TPEYuan Tan Peng (TPE)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:22
13RUSLev Gonov (RUS)0:22
14TPEChun Kai Feng (TPE)Bahrain - Merida0:22
15BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)0:22
16MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:22
17NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)0:22
18JPNShotaro Watanabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:22
19NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:22
20MGLIderbold Bold (MGL)Ferei0:22
21MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)0:22
22TPEChien Liang Chen (TPE)0:22
23AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccn0:22
24CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:22
25JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:22
26MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)0:22
27SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)0:22
28FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:22
29RSARyan Terry (RSA)0:22
30MALAmeer Ahmad Kamal (MAL)0:22
31CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giant0:22
32ETHRedwan Ebrahim (ETH)Nice - Ethiopia0:22
33RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:22
34KORHyuk-jin Kyui (KOR)LX0:22
35CHNPenghai Deng (CHN)Giant0:22
36GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:22
37GBRCallum MacLeod (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:22
38CHNTianxiang Zhi (CHN)0:22
39FRAMatthieu Jeannes (FRA)0:22
40PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)0:22
41HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksi0:22
42ITAClaudio Longhitano (ITA)0:22
43NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:22
44COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:22
45ETHTemesgen Buru (ETH)Nice - Ethiopia0:22
46CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:22
47GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:22
48BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:22
49RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:22
50CHNCheng Wei Yao (CHN)0:22
51UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:22
52FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:22
53RUSIvan Smirnov (RUS)0:22
54NZLMichael Vink (NZL)0:22
55NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:22
56KORHoonmin Jun (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:22
57COLBrayan Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:22
58BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:22
59ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:22
60CHNXianjing Lyu (CHN)Hengxiang0:22
61RSAJames Fourie (RSA)Protouch0:22
62LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiang0:22
63NEDJeen De Jong (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:22
64LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:22
65ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:22
66CHNXiao Lei Yin (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:22
67KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:22
68NZLJames Oram (NZL)0:22
69CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiang0:22
70BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:22
71CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:22
72CHNHe Jiang (CHN)Hengxiang0:22
73RUSNikita Bersenev (RUS)0:22
74AUSBailey Walters (AUS)0:22
75HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi0:22
76MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapura0:22
77CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:22
78NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. George0:22
79TPEChi Hao Wu (TPE)0:22
80BLRMaksim Miazga (BLR)0:22
81MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)0:22
82CHNRan Hao (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:22
83BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:22
84CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:22
85ESTSteven Kalf (EST)Illuminate0:22
86USAAria Kiani (USA)Illuminate0:22
87CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Giant0:22
88MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapura0:22
89NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:22
90SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn0:22
91RSACallum Ormiston (RSA)0:22
92RSAMornay Charles Van Heerden (RSA)Protouch0:22
93HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksi0:22
94MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:22
95UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:22
96KAZArtur Fedosseyev (KAZ)0:22
97MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapura0:22
98BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Ferei0:22
99KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:22
100BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)0:22
101HKGSum Lui Ng (HKG)0:22
102CHNLizhen Wang (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:22
103HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi0:22
104AUSDaniel Gandy (AUS)St. George0:22
105SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Nex Ccn0:22
106AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. George0:22
107KORWoo-ho Jung (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:22
108BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Ferei0:22
109MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)0:22
110CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:22
111KORMideum Joo (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:22
112TPEYu Ming Su (TPE)0:36
113AUSJay Dutton (AUS)5:21
114JPNTomohiro Hayakawa (JPN)Aisan Racing Team6:04
115BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)7:53
116CHNBochao Wang (CHN)7:53
117CHNRen Dong Zhi (CHN)7:56
118CHNWenbo Huang (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng7:56
119TPEJui Heng Hsu (TPE)7:56
120CHNZe Yu (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng7:57
121CHNBiao Wang (CHN)7:58
122HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi12:24
123JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Team12:34
124MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling
125TPEJing Huei Wang (TPE)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - 20 November 2019Sprint


1GBRRory Townsed (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes2:28:13
2RUSIvan Smirnov (RUS)s.t.
3COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
4UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
5AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccns.t.
6RUSLev Gonov (RUS)s.t.
7AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. Georges.t.
8FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
9AUSBailey Walters (AUS)s.t.
10FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
11NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
12CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
13KAZArtur Fedosseyev (KAZ)s.t.
14NZLMichael Vink (NZL)s.t.
15JPNShotaro Watanabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
16RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
17CHNXianjing Lyu (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
18MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)s.t.
19RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
20NEDJeen De Jong (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
21COLBrayan Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
22HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksis.t.
23GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
24KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
25NZLJames Oram (NZL)s.t.
26ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:06
27MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)0:06
28BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:12
29RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:25
30CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang0:36
31CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:36
32CHNPenghai Deng (CHN)Giant0:37
33JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:37
34RUSNikita Bersenev (RUS)0:37
35KORHoonmin Jun (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:37
36NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. George0:37
37SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)0:37
38NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:37
39RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:37
40CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiang0:37
41NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:37
42SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn0:37
43CHNRan Hao (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:37
44POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:37
45MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:37
46GBRCallum MacLeod (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:37
47UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:37
48KORWoo-ho Jung (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:37
49MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapura0:37
50BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:37
51PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)0:37
52HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi0:37
53JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:37
54NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)1:03
55MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapura1:16
56RSAJames Fourie (RSA)Protouch1:33
57MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)1:33
58TPEChi Hao Wu (TPE)1:33
59CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange1:59
60HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi1:59
61CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giant2:31
62CHNHe Jiang (CHN)Hengxiang2:31
63CHNLizhen Wang (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng2:31
64TPEYu Ming Su (TPE)2:41
65MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling2:41
66MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapura2:41
67TPEChien Liang Chen (TPE)0:37
68MALAmeer Ahmad Kamal (MAL)2:55
69GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes4:00
70NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes4:00
71BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:00
72LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiang4:00
73LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM4:00
74NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc4:00
75BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:00
76BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Ferei4:00
77ETHRedwan Ebrahim (ETH)Nice - Ethiopia4:00
78RSACallum Ormiston (RSA)4:00
79AUSJay Dutton (AUS)4:00
80TPEChun Kai Feng (TPE)Bahrain - Merida0:37
81FRAMatthieu Jeannes (FRA)4:28
82CHNChengshuo Miao (CHN)Hengxiang5:07
83BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)5:34
84BLRMaksim Miazga (BLR)5:34
85AUSBlake Quick (AUS)St. George6:31
86USAAria Kiani (USA)Illuminate6:31
87RSAMornay Charles Van Heerden (RSA)Protouch6:31
88CHNCheng Wei Yao (CHN)6:41
89MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)6:43
90RUSGleb Syritsa (RUS)7:49
91AUSDaniel Gandy (AUS)St. George10:54
92ESTSteven Kalf (EST)Illuminate10:54
93NEDAndré Looij (NED)Taiyuan Miogee10:54
94GBRCharles Page (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes10:54
95KORMideum Joo (KOR)Seoul Cycling10:54
96BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)10:54
97CHNZe Yu (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng10:54
98CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall10:54
99RSARyan Terry (RSA)10:54
100ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc10:54
101HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksi10:54
102TPEYuan Tan Peng (TPE)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum10:54
103KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cycling10:54
104CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng14:04
105JPNTomohiro Hayakawa (JPN)Aisan Racing Team14:04
106HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksi14:04
107ETHTemesgen Buru (ETH)Nice - Ethiopia14:04
108CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Giant14:04
109CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall14:04
110CHNTianxiang Zhi (CHN)14:04
111SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Nex Ccn14:04
112BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Ferei14:04
113CHNXiao Lei Yin (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng14:04
114TPEJui Heng Hsu (TPE)14:43
115BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)14:43
116CHNRen Dong Zhi (CHN)18:33
116CHNBochao Wang (CHN)22:59
116KORHyuk-jin Kyui (KOR)LX38:57
119CHNBiao Wang (CHN)
120CHNWenbo Huang (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng
121ITAClaudio Longhitano (ITA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - 21 November 2019Sprint


1RUSLev Gonov (RUS)2:53:27
2RUSGleb Syritsa (RUS)s.t.
3AUSBlake Quick (AUS)St. Georges.t.
4TPEYuan Tan Peng (TPE)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
5TPEChun Kai Feng (TPE)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
6BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)s.t.
7FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
8UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
9NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
10RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
11KAZArtur Fedosseyev (KAZ)s.t.
12CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
13NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
14JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
15MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
16GBRCharles Page (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
17MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)s.t.
18JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
19GBRRory Townsed (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
20CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
21CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Giants.t.
22CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
23KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
24NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)s.t.
25RUSIvan Smirnov (RUS)s.t.
26MALAmeer Ahmad Kamal (MAL)s.t.
27RSARyan Terry (RSA)s.t.
28POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
29PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)s.t.
30CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
31LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
32HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksis.t.
33MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)s.t.
34KORHoonmin Jun (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
35KORMideum Joo (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
36ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
37FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
38CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
39NZLMichael Vink (NZL)s.t.
40RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
41ESTSteven Kalf (EST)Illuminates.t.
42RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
43HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksis.t.
44RUSNikita Bersenev (RUS)s.t.
45COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
46NEDAndré Looij (NED)Taiyuan Miogees.t.
47TPEYu Ming Su (TPE)s.t.
48MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapuras.t.
49SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)s.t.
50BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
51ETHTemesgen Buru (ETH)Nice - Ethiopias.t.
52NEDJeen De Jong (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
53ETHRedwan Ebrahim (ETH)Nice - Ethiopias.t.
54BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
55FRAMatthieu Jeannes (FRA)s.t.
56COLBrayan Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
57CHNTianxiang Zhi (CHN)s.t.
58CHNPenghai Deng (CHN)Giants.t.
59GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
60MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
61RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
62NZLJames Oram (NZL)s.t.
63TPEChien Liang Chen (TPE)s.t.
64CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
65BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)s.t.
66CHNXianjing Lyu (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
67CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giants.t.
68AUSBailey Walters (AUS)s.t.
69AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. Georges.t.
70HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksis.t.
71BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Fereis.t.
72CHNRan Hao (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
73JPNShotaro Watanabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
74CHNChengshuo Miao (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
75AUSDaniel Gandy (AUS)St. Georges.t.
76CHNHe Jiang (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
77BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)s.t.
78GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
79BLRMaksim Miazga (BLR)s.t.
80CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
81MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapuras.t.
82NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
83CHNXiao Lei Yin (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
84HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksis.t.
85CHNZe Yu (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
86CHNRen Dong Zhi (CHN)s.t.
87USAAria Kiani (USA)Illuminates.t.
88CHNCheng Wei Yao (CHN)s.t.
89KORWoo-ho Jung (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
90MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)s.t.
91NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. Georges.t.
92NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
93GBRCallum MacLeod (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
94BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Fereis.t.
95RSAJames Fourie (RSA)Protouchs.t.
96HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksis.t.
97CHNLizhen Wang (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
98LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiangs.t.
99KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
100SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Nex Ccns.t.
101BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:14
102RSACallum Ormiston (RSA)0:18
103RSAMornay Charles Van Heerden (RSA)Protouch0:21
104MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)0:28
105UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:38
106NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:40
107CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall1:30
108AUSJay Dutton (AUS)9:48
109TPEJui Heng Hsu (TPE)12:43
110JPNTomohiro Hayakawa (JPN)Aisan Racing Team12:48
111TPEChi Hao Wu (TPE)
112BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club
113SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn
114MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapura
115ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc
116AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccn

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - 22 November 2019Mountain


1MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)3:11:31
2COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:01
3KAZArtur Fedosseyev (KAZ)0:01
4CHNXianjing Lyu (CHN)Hengxiang0:01
5HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi0:03
6GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:03
7KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:05
8ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:05
9FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:05
10NEDJeen De Jong (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:05
11RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:05
12NZLMichael Vink (NZL)0:05
13FRAMatthieu Jeannes (FRA)0:11
14CHNRan Hao (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:30
15AUSBailey Walters (AUS)0:31
16GBRRory Townsed (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:42
17GBRCallum MacLeod (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:42
18RUSLev Gonov (RUS)0:42
19FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:42
20NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:46
21BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:46
22NZLJames Oram (NZL)0:46
23CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:46
24KORWoo-ho Jung (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:46
25UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:50
26JPNShotaro Watanabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:55
27NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. George1:15
28KORHoonmin Jun (KOR)Seoul Cycling1:19
29NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:22
30RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:24
31ETHRedwan Ebrahim (ETH)Nice - Ethiopia1:24
32RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx1:26
33NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:26
34HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksi1:31
35AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. George1:35
36JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Team1:56
37TPEChien Liang Chen (TPE)1:56
38TPEChun Kai Feng (TPE)Bahrain - Merida1:56
39NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes2:00
40USAAria Kiani (USA)Illuminate2:00
41NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc2:00
42CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiang2:26
43COLBrayan Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange2:31
44RUSNikita Bersenev (RUS)2:35
45UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng2:35
46CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Giant2:35
47CHNPenghai Deng (CHN)Giant2:35
48RSAJames Fourie (RSA)Protouch2:35
49HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi2:35
50MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapura2:35
51CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange2:51
52SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)3:28
53MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling3:28
54JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Team3:28
55BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:38
56RSACallum Ormiston (RSA)3:38
57MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling4:09
58CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange4:19
59CHNLizhen Wang (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng4:19
60ETHTemesgen Buru (ETH)Nice - Ethiopia4:19
61MALAmeer Ahmad Kamal (MAL)4:19
62HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksi4:19
63RSARyan Terry (RSA)4:34
64SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Nex Ccn5:01
65AUSJay Dutton (AUS)5:01
66GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes5:01
67CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giant5:22
68CHNHe Jiang (CHN)Hengxiang5:40
69BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)5:58
70MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapura6:39
71PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)6:57
72RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinx7:25
73RUSIvan Smirnov (RUS)7:25
74MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)7:25
75KORMideum Joo (KOR)Seoul Cycling8:43
76LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiang9:04
77RUSGleb Syritsa (RUS)9:04
78CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng9:04
79TPEYu Ming Su (TPE)9:04
80CHNRen Dong Zhi (CHN)9:04
81TPEJui Heng Hsu (TPE)9:04
82JPNTomohiro Hayakawa (JPN)Aisan Racing Team9:04
83LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM9:04
84POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM10:10
85BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club10:59
86BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Ferei11:00
87BLRMaksim Miazga (BLR)11:00
88BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)11:00
89CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang11:28
90CHNChengshuo Miao (CHN)Hengxiang12:34
91KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cycling12:46
92GBRCharles Page (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes13:45
93ESTSteven Kalf (EST)Illuminate13:45
94AUSBlake Quick (AUS)St. George13:45
95RSAMornay Charles Van Heerden (RSA)Protouch13:45
96NEDAndré Looij (NED)Taiyuan Miogee13:45
97AUSDaniel Gandy (AUS)St. George13:45
98HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi13:45
99TPEYuan Tan Peng (TPE)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum13:45
100MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)13:45
101NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)14:58
102CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall15:16
103CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall15:16
104CHNZe Yu (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng15:16
105BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Ferei16:43
106CHNCheng Wei Yao (CHN)19:04
107CHNXiao Lei Yin (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng21:19
108BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)
109MALNik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAL)
110CHNTianxiang Zhi (CHN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 7 - 23 November 2019Sprint


1BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)2:30:53
2RUSLev Gonov (RUS)s.t.
3TPEChien Liang Chen (TPE)s.t.
4RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
5GBRRory Townsed (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
6NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)s.t.
7AUSBlake Quick (AUS)St. Georges.t.
8RUSGleb Syritsa (RUS)s.t.
9JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
10RUSNikita Bersenev (RUS)s.t.
11NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
12NEDAndré Looij (NED)Taiyuan Miogees.t.
13HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksis.t.
14CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
15TPEYuan Tan Peng (TPE)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
16KAZArtur Fedosseyev (KAZ)s.t.
17CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
18NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
19RSARyan Terry (RSA)s.t.
20LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
21MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)s.t.
22TPEYu Ming Su (TPE)s.t.
23MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)s.t.
24MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
25ESTSteven Kalf (EST)Illuminates.t.
26TPEChun Kai Feng (TPE)Bahrain - Meridas.t.
27PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)s.t.
28CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
29CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
30MALAmeer Ahmad Kamal (MAL)s.t.
31SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)s.t.
32FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
33COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
34GBRCharles Page (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
35NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
36FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
37UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
38CHNCheng Wei Yao (CHN)s.t.
39NEDJeen De Jong (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
40JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
41AUSBailey Walters (AUS)s.t.
42RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
43LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiangs.t.
44CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Giants.t.
45CHNXianjing Lyu (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
46RSAJames Fourie (RSA)Protouchs.t.
47KORHoonmin Jun (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
48ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
49JPNShotaro Watanabe (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
50ETHRedwan Ebrahim (ETH)Nice - Ethiopias.t.
51ETHTemesgen Buru (ETH)Nice - Ethiopias.t.
52KORMideum Joo (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
53BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
54GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
55NZLMichael Vink (NZL)s.t.
56CHNPenghai Deng (CHN)Giants.t.
57MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
58RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
59GBRCallum MacLeod (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
60MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapuras.t.
61CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
62NZLJames Oram (NZL)s.t.
63CHNRan Hao (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
64UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
65BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
66BLRMaksim Miazga (BLR)s.t.
67BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)s.t.
68KORWoo-ho Jung (KOR)Seoul Cyclings.t.
69HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksis.t.
70KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
71HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksis.t.
72NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
73USAAria Kiani (USA)Illuminates.t.
74CHNHe Jiang (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
75CHNLizhen Wang (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
76HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksis.t.
77CHNChengshuo Miao (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
78NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
79CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
80AUSJay Dutton (AUS)s.t.
81COLBrayan Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
82SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Nex Ccns.t.
83CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
84NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. Georges.t.
85FRAMatthieu Jeannes (FRA)s.t.
86CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
87CHNRen Dong Zhi (CHN)s.t.
88HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksis.t.
89AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. Georges.t.
90RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
91POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
92CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giants.t.
93RUSIvan Smirnov (RUS)s.t.
94BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:27
95MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapura0:27
96JPNTomohiro Hayakawa (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:28
97BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Ferei0:48
98MALSofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAL)1:03
99GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes1:47
100AUSDaniel Gandy (AUS)St. George1:51
101RSACallum Ormiston (RSA)3:30
102RSAMornay Charles Van Heerden (RSA)Protouch4:31
103TPEJui Heng Hsu (TPE)6:18
104BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Ferei8:00
105CHNZe Yu (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng8:00
106CHNXiao Lei Yin (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng8:00
107KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cycling8:00

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved