All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta a San Juan Internacional - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta a San Juan Internacional - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Argentina

Results 2020

Results by stage

Stage 7 - San Juan - San Juan - 141,3 km - 2 February 2020Sprint

Image Vuelta a San Juan Internacional. Source : Site officiel de La Vuelta a San Juan

  • Stage
  • General
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emirates2:58:03
2SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
3COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
4ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
5FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
6FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
7ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
8SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Movistars.t.
9COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
10ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
11BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
12SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
13PERRobinson Steven Ruiz Calle (PER)s.t.
14PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Taviras.t.
15ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
16ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
17ARGLucas Manuel Gaday Orozco (ARG)s.t.
18PERAlaín Rossbel Quispe Colque (PER)s.t.
19ARGNicolás Javier Naranjo Sanchez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunks.t.
20BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
21BRAAlessandro Ferreira Guimarães (BRA)São Francisco Saude - Klabin - Sme Ribeirão Pretos.t.
22RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Cambodia Cycling Academys.t.
23ARGTomas Contte (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
24RUSSergey Rostovtsev (RUS)s.t.
25LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
26SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
27ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
28ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
29ARGMauro Abel Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Puertas de Cuyos.t.
30ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
31RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
32RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Taviras.t.
33ARGMaximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
34FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
35BELRemco Evenepoel (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
36SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Taviras.t.
37SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
38ARGRicardo Daniel Escuela (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunks.t.
39ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
40COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
41COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)s.t.
42COLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
43ARGLeonardo Franco Rodriguez (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawsons.t.
44VENAnderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez (VEN)s.t.
45ARGOscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG)s.t.
46ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
47COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
48PERRoyner Navarro Calle (PER)s.t.
49ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
50VENMáximo Eliecer Rojas Romero (VEN)s.t.
51BRAVinicius Rangel Costa (BRA)s.t.
52ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunks.t.
53ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
54PANFranklin Archibold Castillo (PAN)s.t.
55COLYeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon (COL)s.t.
56ARGRenzo Obando (ARG)s.t.
57PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Taviras.t.
58RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)s.t.
59PERHugo Nestor Emiliano Ruiz Calle (PER)s.t.
60ARGJose Martin Reyes (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
61SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
62USABrandon McNulty (USA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
63SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistars.t.
64ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
65ARGLaureano Rosas (ARG)Puertas de Cuyos.t.
66VENClever Jose Martinez Moros (VEN)s.t.
67PANRandish Abdul Lorenzo (PAN)s.t.
68VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)s.t.
69SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
70SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
71ARGJuan Pablo Dotti (ARG)Sep San Juans.t.
72SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellins.t.
73CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
74ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
75ARGJuan Javier Melivillo (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
76ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
77PORRúben Simão (POR)Taviras.t.
78PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistars.t.
79VENEdwin Becerra Becerra (VEN)s.t.
80COLJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL)s.t.
81COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)s.t.
82COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)s.t.
83SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
84ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
85LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
86SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)Movistars.t.
87ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
88ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)s.t.
89VENJosé Antonio Alarcón Morales (VEN)s.t.
90PERAlexey Andy Limaylla Zevallos (PER)s.t.
91ARGLeandro Carlos Messineo (ARG)Puertas de Cuyos.t.
92ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
93ARGKevin Alejandro Castro Carbajal (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawsons.t.
94ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
95ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
96ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
97POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
98COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistars.t.
99SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
100SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Taviras.t.
101BRALeonardo Henrique Finkler (BRA)São Francisco Saude - Klabin - Sme Ribeirão Pretos.t.
102PANCarlos Ariel Samudio Carrera (PAN)s.t.
103ARGGabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunks.t.
104PANJorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales (PAN)s.t.
105COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
106ARGOscar Alfredo Gomez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunks.t.
107RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)s.t.
108USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
109ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
110BRAAndre Eduardo Gohr (BRA)s.t.
111ARGSergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawsons.t.
112RUSVladimir Ilchenko (RUS)s.t.
113SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
114FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
115ITARiccardo Marchesini (ITA)s.t.
116ARGAlejandro Quilci (ARG)s.t.
117SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
118USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
119ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
120USATravis McCabe (USA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
121ARGAlejandro Antonio Durán (ARG)s.t.
122ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)Puertas de Cuyos.t.
123ITAAntonio Zullo (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
124POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
125ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistars.t.
126ARGMatias David Maggiora (ARG)Sep San Juans.t.
127COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
128ARGEfrain Enrique Tolosa (ARG)s.t.
129ARGEmiliano David Ibarra (ARG)Puertas de Cuyos.t.
130ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
131ARGHector Maximiliano Lucero (ARG)Sep San Juans.t.
132ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
133ARGGerardo Matias Tivani (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
134ARGSebastián Cianci (ARG)s.t.
135ARGAgustín Fraysse (ARG)s.t.
136ARGHigiño Daniel Lucero (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawsons.t.
137ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
138ARGEmiliano Jose Contreras Tivani (ARG)Puertas de Cuyos.t.
139CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
140ARGLeandro Javier Velardez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunks.t.
141ARGDaniel Omar Juárez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunks.t.
142BRAMagno do Prado Nazaret (BRA)Sep San Juans.t.
143USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
144USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
145ARGLeonardo Franco Cobarrubia Lucero (ARG)Sep San Juans.t.
146ARGGerardo Exequiel Atencio (ARG)s.t.
147ARGFrancisco Cesar Montes (ARG)s.t.
148USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
149BELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
150ITAFrancesco Lamon (ITA)Biesse - Arvedis.t.
151ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
152ARGJuan Ignacio Curuchet (ARG)s.t.
153PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)s.t.
154PERCésar Enrique Gárate Guarníz (PER)s.t.
155PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
DNFSCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTM-
DNFCOLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)-
DNFARGDarío Raul Díaz (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo-
DNFSWITom Bohli (SWI)Uae Team Emirates-
DNSITAFilippo Zaccanti (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNSITADavide Plebani (ITA)Biesse - Arvedi-

General

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved