All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta a San Juan Internacional - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta a San Juan Internacional - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Argentina

Results 2020

Vuelta a San Juan Internacional 2020

ArgentinaArgentina - 26 January 2020 - 2 February 2020


General classification - 2 February 2020


1BELRemco Evenepoel (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step23:13:59
2ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Team Ineos0:33
3SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin1:01
4USABrandon McNulty (USA)Uae Team Emirates1:21
5COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:11
6PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistar2:27
7FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Cofidis2:28
8COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)2:36
9USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cycling2:53
10ARGJuan Pablo Dotti (ARG)Sep San Juan3:05
11ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk3:14
12ARGJuan Javier Melivillo (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocito3:27
13POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe3:41
14ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe4:00
15SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:24
16ARGRicardo Daniel Escuela (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk4:36
17COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas4:42
18COLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas4:53
19ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar4:54
20SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)Movistar4:56
21VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)5:02
22SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis5:17
23SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea5:18
24USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cycling5:18
25ARGLaureano Rosas (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo5:31
26BRAVinicius Rangel Costa (BRA)5:45
27RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Cambodia Cycling Academy5:47
28SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidis5:49
29ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir5:50
30ARGJose Martin Reyes (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocito6:14
31ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM6:40
32VENEdwin Becerra Becerra (VEN)7:05
33PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Tavira7:29
34COLYeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon (COL)7:42
35PANJorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales (PAN)8:10
36ARGOscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG)8:31
37ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:20
38COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)9:26
39SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nation9:30
40SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Tavira10:05
41ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocito10:29
42ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM11:11
43PERRoyner Navarro Calle (PER)11:40
44BRALeonardo Henrique Finkler (BRA)11:50
45ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:02
46ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè12:14
47SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe12:31
48USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cycling12:44
49VENAnderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez (VEN)13:29
50VENJosé Antonio Alarcón Morales (VEN)14:08
51COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)14:30
52RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)14:42
53CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step14:49
54BRAMagno do Prado Nazaret (BRA)Sep San Juan15:15
55RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Tavira15:31
56FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis15:39
57ARGLeandro Carlos Messineo (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo15:40
58SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Movistar15:52
59ARGAlejandro Antonio Durán (ARG)15:53
60ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM16:13
61ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè16:16
62SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea16:26
63ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo16:33
64USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cycling16:42
65BRAAndre Eduardo Gohr (BRA)16:43
66COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar17:27
67PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling17:59
68LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir18:01
69USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cycling19:31
70ARGNicolás Javier Naranjo Sanchez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk19:56
71ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe21:24
72CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cycling21:57
73ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM22:09
74SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistar22:28
75FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation22:32
76ARGMaximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocito22:57
77VENClever Jose Martinez Moros (VEN)23:06
78ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec23:15
79ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Uae Team Emirates23:19
80ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè23:47
81SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea23:53
82COLJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL)24:08
83COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emirates24:09
84ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Team Ineos24:28
85ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation24:55
86FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation24:59
87ARGTomas Contte (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocito25:08
88BELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step25:14
89ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe25:21
90ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation26:08
91ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emirates26:11
92BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step26:19
93COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Step26:27
94ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26:40
95ITARiccardo Marchesini (ITA)26:41
96PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Tavira27:02
97ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè27:15
98POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe27:20
99COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirates27:28
100LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir27:29
101ARGLucas Manuel Gaday Orozco (ARG)27:34
102RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo27:42
103USATravis McCabe (USA)Israel Start-Up Nation28:53
104COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas29:19
105ARGRenzo Obando (ARG)29:38
106ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Friuli ASD29:51
107BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidis30:42
108ARGLeonardo Franco Rodriguez (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson32:12
109ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM32:45
110ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir33:11
111SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Tavira33:18
112ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)33:35
113PANFranklin Archibold (PAN)33:51
114BRAAlessandro Ferreira Guimarães (BRA)34:59
115ITAAntonio Zullo (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir35:37
116COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas35:51
117ARGEmiliano David Ibarra (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo35:52
118ARGSergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson36:19
119SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea36:52
120ARGLeonardo Franco Cobarrubia Lucero (ARG)Sep San Juan37:25
121SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea37:38
122ARGOscar Alfredo Gomez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk40:37
123ARGMauro Abel Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo41:26
124PANCarlos Ariel Samudio Carrera (PAN)41:55
125RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)41:59
126ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè42:04
127ITAFrancesco Lamon (ITA)Biesse - Arvedi44:03
128PERCésar Enrique Gárate Guarníz (PER)44:10
129ARGGerardo Matias Tivani (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocito46:15
130PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)48:00
131ARGKevin Alejandro Castro Carbajal (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson48:43
132RUSVladimir Ilchenko (RUS)48:50
133VENMaximo Rojas (VEN)50:14
134SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea50:56
135PERAlaín Rossbel Quispe Colque (PER)51:06
136ARGSebastián Cianci (ARG)51:49
137ARGHigiño Daniel Lucero (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson51:54
138PANAbdul Lorenzo (PAN)51:55
139ARGAgustín Fraysse (ARG)52:55
140ARGEmiliano Jose Contreras Tivani (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo53:48
141PERRobinson Steven Ruiz Calle (PER)53:49
142ARGLeandro Javier Velardez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk54:15
143ARGEfrain Enrique Tolosa (ARG)55:11
144ARGFrancisco Cesar Montes (ARG)55:21
145ARGGabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk56:04
146PERHugo Nestor Emiliano Ruiz Calle (PER)57:33
147RUSSergey Rostovtsev (RUS)58:49
148ARGDaniel Omar Juárez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk1:00:36
149ARGGerardo Exequiel Atencio (ARG)1:03:37
150ARGJuan Ignacio Curuchet (ARG)1:03:58
151PERAlexey Andy Limaylla Zevallos (PER)1:04:09
152ARGAlejandro Quilci (ARG)1:07:08
153PORRúben Simão (POR)Tavira1:10:26
154ARGMatias David Maggiora (ARG)Sep San Juan1:22:10
155ARGHector Maximiliano Lucero (ARG)Sep San Juan1:29:09

Stage 1 - San Juan - San Juan - 163,5 km - 26 January 2020Sprint

Image Vuelta a San Juan Internacional. Source : Site officiel de La Vuelta a San Juan


1FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation3:45:14
2ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
3ARGTomas Contte (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
4COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
5COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
6SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
7RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Cambodia Cycling Academys.t.
8ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
9COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
10FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
11ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
12ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
13SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Movistars.t.
14FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
15SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
16USATravis McCabe (USA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
17FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
18ARGLaureano Rosas (ARG)Puertas de Cuyos.t.
19ARGOscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG)s.t.
20PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Taviras.t.
21USABrandon McNulty (USA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
22ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
23BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
24ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
25ARGJuan Pablo Dotti (ARG)Sep San Juans.t.
26PANJorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales (PAN)s.t.
27ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
28RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)s.t.
29ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
30ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
31SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
32ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
33COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
34BRAFelipe Aparecido Brito Ronzani (BRA)s.t.
35LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
36SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
37SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)Movistars.t.
38ARGJose Martin Reyes (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
39VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)s.t.
40CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
41ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
42VENClever Jose Martinez Moros (VEN)s.t.
43PANFranklin Archibold (PAN)s.t.
44USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
45ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
46ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
47ARGEmiliano David Ibarra (ARG)Puertas de Cuyos.t.
48PANAbdul Lorenzo (PAN)s.t.
49SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
50ARGAlejandro Antonio Durán (ARG)s.t.
51ARGLeandro Carlos Messineo (ARG)Puertas de Cuyos.t.
52PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistars.t.
53COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistars.t.
54SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Taviras.t.
55PERRoyner Navarro Calle (PER)s.t.
56ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
57BRALeonardo Henrique Finkler (BRA)s.t.
58RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)s.t.
59POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
60ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:11
61POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:11
62FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:14
63ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:21
64RUSVladimir Ilchenko (RUS)0:21
65ITAAntonio Zullo (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir0:25
66SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nation0:49
67COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)0:49
68ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:49
69ARGLeonardo Franco Rodriguez (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson0:49
70ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:49
71VENEdwin Becerra Becerra (VEN)0:49
72ITARiccardo Marchesini (ITA)0:49
73VENAnderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez (VEN)0:49
74COLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas0:49
75BRAMagno do Prado Nazaret (BRA)Sep San Juan0:49
76BELRemco Evenepoel (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:16
77SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin1:20
78COLJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL)1:20
79ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk1:20
80ARGLeandro Javier Velardez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk1:20
81ARGMaximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocito1:20
82COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas1:20
83ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo1:20
84ARGJuan Javier Melivillo (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocito1:20
85SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTM1:20
86ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)1:55
87ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Friuli ASD1:55
88RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:55
89SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea1:55
90ITAFrancesco Lamon (ITA)Biesse - Arvedi1:55
91ARGOscar Alfredo Gomez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk2:11
92ARGNicolás Javier Naranjo Sanchez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk2:11
93BRAVinicius Rangel Costa (BRA)2:11
94BRAAndre Eduardo Gohr (BRA)2:11
95ARGRicardo Daniel Escuela (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk2:11
96ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation2:11
97COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)2:11
98COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)2:11
99COLYeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon (COL)2:30
100CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cycling3:23
101USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cycling3:23
102USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cycling3:23
103USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cycling3:23
104ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir3:23
105ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:23
106ARGAlejandro Quilci (ARG)3:23
107SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Tavira3:23
108ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Team Ineos3:27
109BELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step3:27
110COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas3:27
111FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis4:38
112ARGLucas Manuel Gaday Orozco (ARG)4:46
113ARGEmiliano Jose Contreras Tivani (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo4:46
114PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling4:46
115RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Tavira4:46
116COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)4:59
117ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè5:07
118ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar5:11
119SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea5:17
120USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cycling5:17
121LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir5:25
122ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir5:32
123PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Tavira5:32
124ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM5:35
125PERAlexey Andy Limaylla Zevallos (PER)5:45
126PERRobinson Steven Ruiz Calle (PER)5:45
127RUSSergey Rostovtsev (RUS)6:59
128ITADavide Plebani (ITA)Biesse - Arvedi6:59
129ARGRenzo Obando (ARG)6:59
130VENMaximo Rojas (VEN)6:59
131ARGDaniel Omar Juárez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk6:59
132PANCarlos Ariel Samudio Carrera (PAN)6:59
133SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea6:59
134VENJosé Antonio Alarcón Morales (VEN)6:59
135ARGFacundo Matias Cattapán Carrion (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson6:59
136ARGAgustín Fraysse (ARG)6:59
137ARGJuan Ignacio Curuchet (ARG)6:59
138SWITom Bohli (SWI)Uae Team Emirates6:59
139COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas6:59
140COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas6:59
141SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea6:59
142PERCésar Enrique Gárate Guarníz (PER)6:59
143PERHugo Nestor Emiliano Ruiz Calle (PER)6:59
144SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea6:59
145ARGEfrain Enrique Tolosa (ARG)6:59
146PERAlaín Rossbel Quispe Colque (PER)6:59
147ARGMatias David Maggiora (ARG)Sep San Juan6:59
148ARGSergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson6:59
149SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistar6:59
150BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidis6:59
151ARGMauro Abel Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo6:59
152ARGDarío Raul Díaz (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo6:59
153ARGHigiño Daniel Lucero (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson6:59
154ARGKevin Alejandro Castro Carbajal (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson6:59
155ARGSebastián Cianci (ARG)6:59
156ARGFrancisco Cesar Montes (ARG)6:59
157BRAAlessandro Ferreira Guimarães (BRA)6:59
158ARGGerardo Exequiel Atencio (ARG)6:59
159BRARenan Ladewig Quadri (BRA)6:59
160ARGLeonardo Franco Cobarrubia Lucero (ARG)Sep San Juan6:59
161ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM6:59
162ITAFilippo Zaccanti (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè6:59
163PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)6:59
164ARGGabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk9:22
165ARGHector Maximiliano Lucero (ARG)Sep San Juan14:39
166ARGGerardo Matias Tivani (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocito14:39
167PORRúben Simão (POR)Tavira20:14
167ARGPedro Miguel Gordillo (ARG)s.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Pocito - Pocito - 168,7 km - 27 January 2020Sprint

Image Vuelta a San Juan Internacional. Source : Site officiel de La Vuelta a San Juan


1COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emirates3:30:06
2ARGNicolás Javier Naranjo Sanchez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunks.t.
3ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
4BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
5SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
6USATravis McCabe (USA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
7ARGMauro Abel Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Puertas de Cuyos.t.
8PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Taviras.t.
9BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
10COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
11FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
12ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
13FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
14ARGLucas Manuel Gaday Orozco (ARG)s.t.
15SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
16ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
17FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
18SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Movistars.t.
19COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)s.t.
20ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
21ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
22USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
23COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
24ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
25FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
26USABrandon McNulty (USA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
27PERAlaín Rossbel Quispe Colque (PER)s.t.
28BRAVinicius Rangel Costa (BRA)s.t.
29ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
30ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunks.t.
31ARGKevin Alejandro Castro Carbajal (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawsons.t.
32RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Taviras.t.
33ARGLaureano Rosas (ARG)Puertas de Cuyos.t.
34RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Cambodia Cycling Academys.t.
35ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
36ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
37COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
38ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
39ARGMaximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
40BELRemco Evenepoel (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
41SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Taviras.t.
42ARGLeonardo Franco Rodriguez (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawsons.t.
43SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
44ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
45ARGAgustín Fraysse (ARG)s.t.
46ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
47COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
48ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)Puertas de Cuyos.t.
49ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
50SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellins.t.
51BRALeonardo Henrique Finkler (BRA)s.t.
52ARGLeandro Carlos Messineo (ARG)Puertas de Cuyos.t.
53ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistars.t.
54SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)Movistars.t.
55PANJorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales (PAN)s.t.
56SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
57SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
58COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)s.t.
59SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
60ARGJuan Pablo Dotti (ARG)Sep San Juans.t.
61BRAAlessandro Ferreira Guimarães (BRA)s.t.
62PERCésar Enrique Gárate Guarníz (PER)s.t.
63ARGEmiliano David Ibarra (ARG)Puertas de Cuyos.t.
64ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)s.t.
65BRAMagno do Prado Nazaret (BRA)Sep San Juans.t.
66POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
67ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
68VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)s.t.
69ARGRenzo Obando (ARG)s.t.
70RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)s.t.
71RUSSergey Rostovtsev (RUS)s.t.
72VENEdwin Becerra Becerra (VEN)s.t.
73SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
74PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Taviras.t.
75SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
76VENClever Jose Martinez Moros (VEN)s.t.
77ARGOscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG)s.t.
78ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
79PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistars.t.
80ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
81PERRoyner Navarro Calle (PER)s.t.
82ARGRicardo Daniel Escuela (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunks.t.
83SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
84ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
85ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
86SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Taviras.t.
87PERRobinson Steven Ruiz Calle (PER)s.t.
88BRAFelipe Aparecido Brito Ronzani (BRA)s.t.
89PANFranklin Archibold (PAN)s.t.
90ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
91COLJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL)s.t.
92BRARenan Ladewig Quadri (BRA)s.t.
93ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
94CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
95ITADavide Plebani (ITA)Biesse - Arvedis.t.
96COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)s.t.
97PANAbdul Lorenzo (PAN)s.t.
98USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
99VENAnderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez (VEN)s.t.
100COLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
101SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
102COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistars.t.
103ARGJose Martin Reyes (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
104ARGAlejandro Antonio Durán (ARG)s.t.
105ARGFrancisco Cesar Montes (ARG)s.t.
106ITARiccardo Marchesini (ITA)s.t.
107ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
108ARGTomas Contte (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
109ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
110VENMaximo Rojas (VEN)s.t.
111SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistars.t.
112ARGHigiño Daniel Lucero (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawsons.t.
113ARGSebastián Cianci (ARG)s.t.
114COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)s.t.
115ARGLeonardo Franco Cobarrubia Lucero (ARG)Sep San Juans.t.
116USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
117ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
118BRAAndre Eduardo Gohr (BRA)s.t.
119ITAAntonio Zullo (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
120ARGGabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunks.t.
121CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
122ARGJuan Javier Melivillo (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
123ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
124ARGFacundo Matias Cattapán Carrion (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawsons.t.
125BELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
126USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
127POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
128PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
129USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
130RUSVladimir Ilchenko (RUS)0:20
131FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:20
132COLYeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon (COL)0:23
133ARGJuan Ignacio Curuchet (ARG)0:31
134ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Uae Team Emirates0:31
135VENJosé Antonio Alarcón Morales (VEN)0:50
136LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir1:08
137RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)2:05
138ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Friuli ASD3:22
139SWITom Bohli (SWI)Uae Team Emirates3:22
140ARGHector Maximiliano Lucero (ARG)Sep San Juan3:22
141LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir3:22
142PERAlexey Andy Limaylla Zevallos (PER)3:33
143ARGDarío Raul Díaz (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo3:33
144ARGGerardo Matias Tivani (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocito3:33
145PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)4:07
146ARGSergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson4:07
147COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas5:04
148COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirates5:04
149SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTM5:04
150RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo5:04
151ITAFrancesco Lamon (ITA)Biesse - Arvedi5:04
152PORRúben Simão (POR)Tavira5:04
153SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea5:04
154ARGDaniel Omar Juárez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk5:48
155ARGOscar Alfredo Gomez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk5:49
156ARGLeandro Javier Velardez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk5:49
157ARGEmiliano Jose Contreras Tivani (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo5:49
158COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas5:49
159ARGGerardo Exequiel Atencio (ARG)5:49
160PANCarlos Ariel Samudio Carrera (PAN)5:49
161ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè5:49
162PERHugo Nestor Emiliano Ruiz Calle (PER)5:49
163ARGEfrain Enrique Tolosa (ARG)5:49
164ITAFilippo Zaccanti (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè5:49
165ARGAlejandro Quilci (ARG)8:48
166ARGMatias David Maggiora (ARG)Sep San Juan12:42
167FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Ullum - Punta Negra - 15,2 km - 28 January 2020Time Trial

Image Vuelta a San Juan Internacional. Source : Site officiel de La Vuelta a San Juan


1BELRemco Evenepoel (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step19:16
2ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Team Ineos0:32
3SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin1:08
4PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistar1:25
5USABrandon McNulty (USA)Uae Team Emirates1:26
6POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe1:27
7RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)1:28
8USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cycling1:40
9ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe1:41
10USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cycling1:43
11ARGLeonardo Franco Cobarrubia Lucero (ARG)Sep San Juan1:53
12ARGJuan Pablo Dotti (ARG)Sep San Juan1:53
13ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar1:56
14CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cycling1:57
15COLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas2:06
16COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)2:07
17CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:07
18POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe2:08
19COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas2:10
20ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)2:10
21ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe2:13
22SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:16
23SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nation2:17
24COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)2:19
25BRAMagno do Prado Nazaret (BRA)Sep San Juan2:19
26SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTM2:19
27ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo2:20
28COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)2:21
29SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)Movistar2:21
30ARGLeandro Carlos Messineo (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo2:21
31COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:24
32ARGLaureano Rosas (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo2:26
33FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Cofidis2:27
34USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cycling2:27
35SWITom Bohli (SWI)Uae Team Emirates2:27
36COLJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL)2:28
37SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Tavira2:29
38VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)2:30
39SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistar2:34
40RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Tavira2:36
41ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:37
42ARGJose Martin Reyes (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocito2:38
43ARGJuan Javier Melivillo (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocito2:39
44ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk2:41
45ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocito2:45
46ARGEmiliano David Ibarra (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo2:45
47ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Friuli ASD2:45
48SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Tavira2:46
49ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:47
50BRAVinicius Rangel Costa (BRA)2:47
51BELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:48
52ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Team Ineos2:48
53SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea2:48
54ARGAlejandro Antonio Durán (ARG)2:51
55ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir2:53
56VENJosé Antonio Alarcón Morales (VEN)2:55
57SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Movistar2:57
58SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis2:58
59USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cycling3:00
60PANFranklin Archibold (PAN)3:03
61ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè3:04
62USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cycling3:04
63COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar3:05
64ARGRenzo Obando (ARG)3:05
65VENEdwin Becerra Becerra (VEN)3:06
66VENAnderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez (VEN)3:09
67VENClever Jose Martinez Moros (VEN)3:09
68COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas3:09
69SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea3:10
70ARGRicardo Daniel Escuela (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk3:10
71PANCarlos Ariel Samudio Carrera (PAN)3:15
72ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM3:18
73COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirates3:19
74BRAAndre Eduardo Gohr (BRA)3:20
75COLYeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon (COL)3:21
76PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Tavira3:23
77ARGDarío Raul Díaz (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo3:26
78ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM3:28
79RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Cambodia Cycling Academy3:28
80COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas3:29
81ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Uae Team Emirates3:31
82SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea3:31
83ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM3:35
84ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation3:35
85ARGLeonardo Franco Rodriguez (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson3:36
86BRAAlessandro Ferreira Guimarães (BRA)3:36
87ARGEfrain Enrique Tolosa (ARG)3:36
88ARGMaximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocito3:38
89ITAFilippo Zaccanti (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè3:40
90SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidis3:41
91BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidis3:43
92ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè3:44
93SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea3:44
94RUSVladimir Ilchenko (RUS)3:47
95ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emirates3:49
96ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe3:52
97ARGOscar Alfredo Gomez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk3:52
98ARGDaniel Omar Juárez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk3:54
99ITARiccardo Marchesini (ITA)3:54
100COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)3:55
101ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation3:56
102PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)3:56
103ARGJuan Ignacio Curuchet (ARG)3:58
104PANJorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales (PAN)3:59
105ARGOscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG)4:02
106PERHugo Nestor Emiliano Ruiz Calle (PER)4:03
107ARGLeandro Javier Velardez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk4:03
108ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM4:03
109ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:04
110FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis4:06
111ARGEmiliano Jose Contreras Tivani (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo4:08
112COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas4:08
113SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea4:08
114ARGFrancisco Cesar Montes (ARG)4:08
115ARGFacundo Matias Cattapán Carrion (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson4:09
116ITAFrancesco Lamon (ITA)Biesse - Arvedi4:12
117BRALeonardo Henrique Finkler (BRA)4:13
118PANAbdul Lorenzo (PAN)4:15
119PERAlaín Rossbel Quispe Colque (PER)4:16
120BRAFelipe Aparecido Brito Ronzani (BRA)4:18
121ITADavide Plebani (ITA)Biesse - Arvedi4:18
122ARGHigiño Daniel Lucero (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson4:21
123PERRoyner Navarro Calle (PER)4:22
124ITAAntonio Zullo (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir4:23
125BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:24
126ARGSebastián Cianci (ARG)4:24
127ARGGerardo Matias Tivani (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocito4:27
128PORRúben Simão (POR)Tavira4:27
129VENMaximo Rojas (VEN)4:28
130ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè4:29
131ARGMatias David Maggiora (ARG)Sep San Juan4:29
132ARGAlejandro Quilci (ARG)4:31
133ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè4:36
134LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir4:36
135ARGKevin Alejandro Castro Carbajal (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson4:36
136RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:39
137COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:40
138SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea4:42
139ARGGerardo Exequiel Atencio (ARG)4:43
140BRARenan Ladewig Quadri (BRA)4:47
141ARGSergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson4:51
142ARGAgustín Fraysse (ARG)4:52
143ARGMauro Abel Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo4:52
144LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir4:56
145PERRobinson Steven Ruiz Calle (PER)5:02
146ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir5:06
147PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling5:08
148PERCésar Enrique Gárate Guarníz (PER)5:10
149RUSSergey Rostovtsev (RUS)5:15
150PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Tavira5:22
151PERAlexey Andy Limaylla Zevallos (PER)5:23
152SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe5:27
153COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emirates5:28
154USATravis McCabe (USA)Israel Start-Up Nation5:33
155FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation5:33
156RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)5:43
157ARGHector Maximiliano Lucero (ARG)Sep San Juan5:47
158ARGLucas Manuel Gaday Orozco (ARG)5:54
159ARGNicolás Javier Naranjo Sanchez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk5:56
160ARGTomas Contte (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocito5:57
161ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM6:08
162FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation6:08
163ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:35
164ARGGabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk7:58
165ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè8:08
166FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step
167FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - San José de Jáchal - Villa San Agustín - 185,8 km - 29 January 2020Sprint

Image Vuelta a San Juan Internacional. Source : Site officiel de La Vuelta a San Juan


1COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emirates4:08:03
2FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
3COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
4SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
5BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
6BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
7ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
8ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
9ARGNicolás Javier Naranjo Sanchez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunks.t.
10ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
11USATravis McCabe (USA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
12ARGLucas Manuel Gaday Orozco (ARG)s.t.
13ARGMauro Abel Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Puertas de Cuyos.t.
14ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
15USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
16ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
17COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
18RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Taviras.t.
19LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
20RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
21ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
22COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
23ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
24COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
25ARGTomas Contte (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
26USABrandon McNulty (USA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
27ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
28ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
29RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Cambodia Cycling Academys.t.
30FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
31ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
32SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
33PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistars.t.
34ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
35ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
36RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)s.t.
37ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
38ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
39SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Taviras.t.
40SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistars.t.
41ARGLaureano Rosas (ARG)Puertas de Cuyos.t.
42ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
43CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
44ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistars.t.
45COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistars.t.
46PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
47SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
48ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
49ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)Puertas de Cuyos.t.
50ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunks.t.
51ITADavide Plebani (ITA)Biesse - Arvedis.t.
52BRAAlessandro Ferreira Guimarães (BRA)s.t.
53SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
54ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
55COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
56BELRemco Evenepoel (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
57SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
58ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
59SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
60ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
61PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Taviras.t.
62SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)Movistars.t.
63COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)s.t.
64POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
65SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
66ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
67ARGOscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG)s.t.
68SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellins.t.
69ARGRicardo Daniel Escuela (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunks.t.
70BRAMagno do Prado Nazaret (BRA)Sep San Juans.t.
71ARGAlejandro Antonio Durán (ARG)s.t.
72ARGJuan Pablo Dotti (ARG)Sep San Juans.t.
73ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)s.t.
74ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
75LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
76ARGLeonardo Franco Rodriguez (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawsons.t.
77ARGJose Martin Reyes (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
78COLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
79POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
80VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)s.t.
81PANJorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales (PAN)s.t.
82COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
83ARGJuan Javier Melivillo (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
84COLJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL)s.t.
85PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Taviras.t.
86BRAVinicius Rangel Costa (BRA)s.t.
87ARGLeonardo Franco Cobarrubia Lucero (ARG)Sep San Juans.t.
88SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Movistars.t.
89VENClever Jose Martinez Moros (VEN)s.t.
90ARGRenzo Obando (ARG)s.t.
91BELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
92SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Taviras.t.
93ITARiccardo Marchesini (ITA)s.t.
94VENEdwin Becerra Becerra (VEN)s.t.
95USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
96SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
97CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
98VENAnderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez (VEN)s.t.
99FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
100ARGDarío Raul Díaz (ARG)Puertas de Cuyos.t.
101COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)s.t.
102SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
103COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)s.t.
104ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
105ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
106ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
107ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
108USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
109SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
110ARGMaximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
111USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
112ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
113COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)s.t.
114ARGLeandro Carlos Messineo (ARG)Puertas de Cuyos.t.
115PERRoyner Navarro Calle (PER)s.t.
116VENJosé Antonio Alarcón Morales (VEN)s.t.
117ITAFilippo Zaccanti (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
118BRAAndre Eduardo Gohr (BRA)s.t.
119BRALeonardo Henrique Finkler (BRA)s.t.
120USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
121ITAAntonio Zullo (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
122ARGSergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawsons.t.
123ARGEmiliano Jose Contreras Tivani (ARG)Puertas de Cuyos.t.
124COLYeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon (COL)s.t.
125ITAFrancesco Lamon (ITA)Biesse - Arvedis.t.
126ARGGerardo Matias Tivani (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
127FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation0:56
128SWITom Bohli (SWI)Uae Team Emirates1:43
129ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emirates2:00
130SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea2:00
131RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)17:38
132ARGSebastián Cianci (ARG)17:38
133RUSVladimir Ilchenko (RUS)17:38
134RUSSergey Rostovtsev (RUS)17:38
135VENMaximo Rojas (VEN)17:38
136BRARenan Ladewig Quadri (BRA)17:38
137PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)17:38
138SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea17:38
139PANCarlos Ariel Samudio Carrera (PAN)17:38
140PANFranklin Archibold (PAN)17:38
141PORRúben Simão (POR)Tavira17:38
142ARGGerardo Exequiel Atencio (ARG)17:38
143ARGEfrain Enrique Tolosa (ARG)17:38
144ARGEmiliano David Ibarra (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo17:38
145ARGDaniel Omar Juárez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk17:38
146ARGAgustín Fraysse (ARG)17:38
147PERRobinson Steven Ruiz Calle (PER)17:38
148ARGFacundo Matias Cattapán Carrion (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson17:38
149ARGAlejandro Quilci (ARG)17:38
150PERCésar Enrique Gárate Guarníz (PER)17:38
151PERAlaín Rossbel Quispe Colque (PER)17:38
152ARGMatias David Maggiora (ARG)Sep San Juan17:38
153PERHugo Nestor Emiliano Ruiz Calle (PER)17:38
154ARGOscar Alfredo Gomez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk17:38
155ARGHigiño Daniel Lucero (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson17:38
156ARGFrancisco Cesar Montes (ARG)17:49
157ARGHector Maximiliano Lucero (ARG)Sep San Juan17:49
158ARGGabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk17:49
159ARGLeandro Javier Velardez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk17:49
160ARGJuan Ignacio Curuchet (ARG)17:49
161ARGKevin Alejandro Castro Carbajal (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson17:38
162PERAlexey Andy Limaylla Zevallos (PER)37:26
163PANAbdul Lorenzo (PAN)37:26
164BRAFelipe Aparecido Brito Ronzani (BRA)
165COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - San Martín - Alto Colorado - 169,5 km - 31 January 2020Mountain

Image Vuelta a San Juan Internacional. Source : Site officiel de La Vuelta a San Juan


1COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:36:23
2SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellin0:02
3USABrandon McNulty (USA)Uae Team Emirates0:02
4FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Cofidis0:04
5BELRemco Evenepoel (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:04
6ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Team Ineos0:04
7COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)0:18
8ARGJuan Javier Melivillo (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocito0:36
9ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk0:36
10PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistar1:05
11USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cycling1:13
12ARGJuan Pablo Dotti (ARG)Sep San Juan1:15
13ARGRicardo Daniel Escuela (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk1:29
14POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe1:36
15SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidis2:11
16SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:11
17SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea2:11
18RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Cambodia Cycling Academy2:22
19SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis2:22
20ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe2:22
21VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)2:35
22COLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas2:35
23COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas2:35
24SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)Movistar2:38
25ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM2:40
26ARGLaureano Rosas (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo2:53
27ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir3:00
28BRAVinicius Rangel Costa (BRA)3:01
29ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar3:01
30VENJosé Antonio Alarcón Morales (VEN)3:04
31ARGJose Martin Reyes (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocito3:24
32USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cycling3:41
33PANJorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales (PAN)3:59
34COLYeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon (COL)4:01
35VENEdwin Becerra Becerra (VEN)4:02
36PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Tavira4:09
37ARGOscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG)4:32
38SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nation5:36
39ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:36
40SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe7:13
41BRALeonardo Henrique Finkler (BRA)7:21
42PERRoyner Navarro Calle (PER)7:21
43SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Tavira7:22
44COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)7:22
45ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM7:24
46ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocito7:24
47PANCarlos Ariel Samudio Carrera (PAN)7:37
48ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè9:13
49ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:13
50RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)9:13
51USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cycling9:24
52ARGAlejandro Antonio Durán (ARG)9:24
53PANAbdul Lorenzo (PAN)9:54
54ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo9:55
55RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)10:00
56VENAnderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez (VEN)10:00
57PERAlexey Andy Limaylla Zevallos (PER)10:54
58BRAMagno do Prado Nazaret (BRA)Sep San Juan11:01
59FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis11:36
60COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)11:51
61ARGLeandro Carlos Messineo (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo11:59
62LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir12:20
63ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè12:36
64ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM12:55
65SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Movistar12:58
66SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistar12:58
67CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step12:58
68ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM12:58
69SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea12:58
70COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar12:58
71PANFranklin Archibold (PAN)12:58
72RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Tavira12:58
73USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cycling12:58
74PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling12:58
75ARGOscar Alfredo Gomez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk12:58
76BRAAndre Eduardo Gohr (BRA)12:58
77ARGEmiliano David Ibarra (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo14:09
78ARGNicolás Javier Naranjo Sanchez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk14:09
79PERCésar Enrique Gárate Guarníz (PER)14:26
80PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)15:00
81FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation15:29
82CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cycling16:37
83USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cycling16:37
84ARGGabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk16:37
85ARGAlejandro Quilci (ARG)18:05
86ARGEfrain Enrique Tolosa (ARG)19:14
87VENMaximo Rojas (VEN)19:14
88LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir19:14
89ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe19:14
90ARGAgustín Fraysse (ARG)19:14
91ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe19:14
92COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emirates19:14
93COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirates19:14
94COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas19:14
95ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19:14
96ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation19:14
97BRARenan Ladewig Quadri (BRA)19:14
98COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas19:14
99SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea19:14
100ARGSergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson19:14
101ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emirates19:14
102SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea19:14
103SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea19:14
104SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTM19:14
105SWITom Bohli (SWI)Uae Team Emirates19:14
106FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation19:14
107ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM19:14
108ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè19:14
109BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidis19:14
110ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19:14
111ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè19:14
112ARGRenzo Obando (ARG)19:14
113POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe19:14
114VENClever Jose Martinez Moros (VEN)19:14
115COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)19:14
116ARGKevin Alejandro Castro Carbajal (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson19:18
117ARGTomas Contte (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocito19:18
118ARGGerardo Matias Tivani (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocito19:18
119ARGMaximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocito19:22
120ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Uae Team Emirates19:22
121BELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step21:43
122ARGSebastián Cianci (ARG)21:43
123RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo21:43
124ITARiccardo Marchesini (ITA)21:43
125ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation21:43
126PERRobinson Steven Ruiz Calle (PER)21:43
127PORRúben Simão (POR)Tavira21:43
128USATravis McCabe (USA)Israel Start-Up Nation21:43
129COLJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL)21:43
130ARGLucas Manuel Gaday Orozco (ARG)21:43
131ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Team Ineos21:43
132PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Tavira21:43
133ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Friuli ASD21:49
134ARGGerardo Exequiel Atencio (ARG)21:49
135ARGLeonardo Franco Cobarrubia Lucero (ARG)Sep San Juan21:54
136BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step21:58
137COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Step21:58
138ARGDaniel Omar Juárez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk22:16
139ARGLeandro Javier Velardez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk22:16
140ARGHigiño Daniel Lucero (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson22:16
141ARGFrancisco Cesar Montes (ARG)22:16
142PERAlaín Rossbel Quispe Colque (PER)22:16
143PERHugo Nestor Emiliano Ruiz Calle (PER)22:16
144SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea22:16
145ARGMatias David Maggiora (ARG)Sep San Juan22:16
146RUSVladimir Ilchenko (RUS)23:04
147BRAAlessandro Ferreira Guimarães (BRA)24:27
148ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)24:46
149RUSSergey Rostovtsev (RUS)28:08
150ARGFacundo Matias Cattapán Carrion (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson28:08
151ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè28:08
152ARGLeonardo Franco Rodriguez (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson28:08
153ARGMauro Abel Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo28:08
154ARGDarío Raul Díaz (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo28:08
155ARGJuan Ignacio Curuchet (ARG)28:08
156ITAAntonio Zullo (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir28:08
157ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir28:08
158ITADavide Plebani (ITA)Biesse - Arvedi28:08
159ITAFrancesco Lamon (ITA)Biesse - Arvedi28:08
160SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Tavira28:08
161ITAFilippo Zaccanti (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè28:08
162ARGEmiliano Jose Contreras Tivani (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo37:16
163ARGHector Maximiliano Lucero (ARG)Sep San Juan40:53

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Autódromo El Villicúm - Autódromo El Villicúm - 174,5 km - 1 February 2020Sprint

Image Vuelta a San Juan Internacional. Source : Site officiel de La Vuelta a San Juan


1CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step3:56:51
2COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
3FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
4ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
5ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
6SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
7COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
8ARGNicolás Javier Naranjo Sanchez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunks.t.
9COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
10USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
11BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
12COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
13ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
14SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
15SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Movistars.t.
16ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
17ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
18RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Cambodia Cycling Academys.t.
19PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Taviras.t.
20LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
21ARGLucas Manuel Gaday Orozco (ARG)s.t.
22SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistars.t.
23ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
24USABrandon McNulty (USA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
25ARGTomas Contte (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
26FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
27POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
28BELRemco Evenepoel (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
29ARGRicardo Daniel Escuela (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunks.t.
30PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistars.t.
31ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunks.t.
32ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
33SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellins.t.
34SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
35ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
36ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
37SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
38COLYeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon (COL)s.t.
39COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
40ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
41ARGMaximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
42USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
43SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
44SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Taviras.t.
45ARGJuan Pablo Dotti (ARG)Sep San Juans.t.
46COLJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL)s.t.
47ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistars.t.
48RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Taviras.t.
49PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Taviras.t.
50COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)s.t.
51VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)s.t.
52SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)Movistars.t.
53ARGOscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG)s.t.
54ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
55VENEdwin Becerra Becerra (VEN)s.t.
56COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)s.t.
57SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
58PERAlaín Rossbel Quispe Colque (PER)s.t.
59SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
60PERCésar Enrique Gárate Guarníz (PER)s.t.
61ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
62ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
63ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
64BRAVinicius Rangel Costa (BRA)s.t.
65ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
66BRAAlessandro Ferreira Guimarães (BRA)s.t.
67ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
68PERRoyner Navarro Calle (PER)s.t.
69LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
70PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
71FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
72ARGJuan Javier Melivillo (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocito0:15
73ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:15
74ARGJose Martin Reyes (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocito0:15
75ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:15
76COLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas0:15
77ARGLaureano Rosas (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo0:15
78PANJorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales (PAN)0:15
79PANFranklin Archibold (PAN)0:15
80ARGKevin Alejandro Castro Carbajal (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson0:15
81BRALeonardo Henrique Finkler (BRA)0:19
82COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)0:23
83PANAbdul Lorenzo (PAN)0:23
84VENAnderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez (VEN)0:23
85VENJosé Antonio Alarcón Morales (VEN)0:23
86PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)0:23
87ARGRenzo Obando (ARG)0:23
88COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas0:23
89ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocito0:23
90USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cycling0:23
91SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea0:23
92ARGOscar Alfredo Gomez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk0:23
93BRAAndre Eduardo Gohr (BRA)0:28
94USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cycling0:30
95ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation0:32
96ARGLeonardo Franco Rodriguez (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson0:35
97FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation0:37
98PANCarlos Ariel Samudio Carrera (PAN)0:40
99ARGHigiño Daniel Lucero (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson0:43
100COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
101VENClever Jose Martinez Moros (VEN)0:46
102USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cycling0:46
103BELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:46
104BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidis0:49
105PERHugo Nestor Emiliano Ruiz Calle (PER)0:52
106RUSSergey Rostovtsev (RUS)0:52
107ARGSebastián Cianci (ARG)1:08
108ITARiccardo Marchesini (ITA)1:08
109PERAlexey Andy Limaylla Zevallos (PER)1:11
110ARGSergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson1:11
111ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emirates1:11
112ARGEmiliano David Ibarra (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo1:23
113ARGLeandro Carlos Messineo (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo1:23
114RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:23
115PORRúben Simão (POR)Tavira1:23
116COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar1:27
117SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea1:30
118ARGMauro Abel Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo1:30
119SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nation1:40
120USATravis McCabe (USA)Israel Start-Up Nation1:40
121ARGEfrain Enrique Tolosa (ARG)1:58
122BRAMagno do Prado Nazaret (BRA)Sep San Juan1:58
123ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Friuli ASD1:58
124VENMaximo Rojas (VEN)1:58
125ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation2:09
126ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe2:18
127SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Tavira2:44
128ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM3:09
129ITAAntonio Zullo (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir3:09
130ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM3:09
131CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cycling3:26
132ARGAlejandro Antonio Durán (ARG)3:41
133ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè3:41
134PERRobinson Steven Ruiz Calle (PER)3:44
135ITAFilippo Zaccanti (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè3:44
136SWITom Bohli (SWI)Uae Team Emirates4:04
137RUSVladimir Ilchenko (RUS)4:04
138RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)4:04
139ARGAgustín Fraysse (ARG)4:21
140ARGFrancisco Cesar Montes (ARG)4:21
141ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo4:21
142ARGGerardo Matias Tivani (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocito4:21
143ARGGabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk4:21
144ARGLeandro Javier Velardez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk4:21
145ARGDaniel Omar Juárez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk4:21
146RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)6:36
147ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)6:42
148ITAFrancesco Lamon (ITA)Biesse - Arvedi6:42
149SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTM6:42
150ITADavide Plebani (ITA)Biesse - Arvedi6:42
151ARGJuan Ignacio Curuchet (ARG)6:42
152ARGEmiliano Jose Contreras Tivani (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo6:42
153SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea6:42
154ARGGerardo Exequiel Atencio (ARG)6:42
155ARGLeonardo Franco Cobarrubia Lucero (ARG)Sep San Juan6:42
156POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe6:42
157ARGHector Maximiliano Lucero (ARG)Sep San Juan6:42
158COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)15:31
159ARGAlejandro Quilci (ARG)18:09
160ARGDarío Raul Díaz (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo18:09
161ARGMatias David Maggiora (ARG)Sep San Juan18:09
162BRARenan Ladewig Quadri (BRA)
163ARGFacundo Matias Cattapán Carrion (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawson

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 7 - San Juan - San Juan - 141,3 km - 2 February 2020Sprint

Image Vuelta a San Juan Internacional. Source : Site officiel de La Vuelta a San Juan


1COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emirates2:58:03
2SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
3COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
4ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
5FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
6FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
7ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
8SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Movistars.t.
9COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
10ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
11BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
12SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
13PERRobinson Steven Ruiz Calle (PER)s.t.
14PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Taviras.t.
15ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
16ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
17ARGLucas Manuel Gaday Orozco (ARG)s.t.
18PERAlaín Rossbel Quispe Colque (PER)s.t.
19ARGNicolás Javier Naranjo Sanchez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunks.t.
20BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
21BRAAlessandro Ferreira Guimarães (BRA)s.t.
22RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Cambodia Cycling Academys.t.
23ARGTomas Contte (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
24RUSSergey Rostovtsev (RUS)s.t.
25LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
26SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
27ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
28ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
29ARGMauro Abel Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Puertas de Cuyos.t.
30ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
31RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
32RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Taviras.t.
33ARGMaximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
34FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
35BELRemco Evenepoel (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
36SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Taviras.t.
37SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
38ARGRicardo Daniel Escuela (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunks.t.
39ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
40COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
41COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)s.t.
42COLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
43ARGLeonardo Franco Rodriguez (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawsons.t.
44VENAnderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez (VEN)s.t.
45ARGOscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG)s.t.
46ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
47COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
48PERRoyner Navarro Calle (PER)s.t.
49ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
50VENMaximo Rojas (VEN)s.t.
51BRAVinicius Rangel Costa (BRA)s.t.
52ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunks.t.
53ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
54PANFranklin Archibold (PAN)s.t.
55COLYeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon (COL)s.t.
56ARGRenzo Obando (ARG)s.t.
57PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Taviras.t.
58RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)s.t.
59PERHugo Nestor Emiliano Ruiz Calle (PER)s.t.
60ARGJose Martin Reyes (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
61SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
62USABrandon McNulty (USA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
63SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistars.t.
64ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
65ARGLaureano Rosas (ARG)Puertas de Cuyos.t.
66VENClever Jose Martinez Moros (VEN)s.t.
67PANAbdul Lorenzo (PAN)s.t.
68VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)s.t.
69SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
70SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
71ARGJuan Pablo Dotti (ARG)Sep San Juans.t.
72SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Medellins.t.
73CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
74ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
75ARGJuan Javier Melivillo (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
76ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
77PORRúben Simão (POR)Taviras.t.
78PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistars.t.
79VENEdwin Becerra Becerra (VEN)s.t.
80COLJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL)s.t.
81COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL)s.t.
82COLBrayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL)s.t.
83SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
84ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
85LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
86SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)Movistars.t.
87ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
88ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)s.t.
89VENJosé Antonio Alarcón Morales (VEN)s.t.
90PERAlexey Andy Limaylla Zevallos (PER)s.t.
91ARGLeandro Carlos Messineo (ARG)Puertas de Cuyos.t.
92ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
93ARGKevin Alejandro Castro Carbajal (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawsons.t.
94ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
95ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
96ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
97POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
98COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistars.t.
99SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
100SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Taviras.t.
101BRALeonardo Henrique Finkler (BRA)s.t.
102PANCarlos Ariel Samudio Carrera (PAN)s.t.
103ARGGabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunks.t.
104PANJorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales (PAN)s.t.
105COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
106ARGOscar Alfredo Gomez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunks.t.
107RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)s.t.
108USAGavin Mannion (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
109ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
110BRAAndre Eduardo Gohr (BRA)s.t.
111ARGSergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawsons.t.
112RUSVladimir Ilchenko (RUS)s.t.
113SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Fundacion Euskadi - Orbeas.t.
114FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
115ITARiccardo Marchesini (ITA)s.t.
116ARGAlejandro Quilci (ARG)s.t.
117SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
118USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
119ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
120USATravis McCabe (USA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
121ARGAlejandro Antonio Durán (ARG)s.t.
122ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)Puertas de Cuyos.t.
123ITAAntonio Zullo (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
124POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
125ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistars.t.
126ARGMatias David Maggiora (ARG)Sep San Juans.t.
127COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
128ARGEfrain Enrique Tolosa (ARG)s.t.
129ARGEmiliano David Ibarra (ARG)Puertas de Cuyos.t.
130ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
131ARGHector Maximiliano Lucero (ARG)Sep San Juans.t.
132ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
133ARGGerardo Matias Tivani (ARG)Municipalidad de Pocitos.t.
134ARGSebastián Cianci (ARG)s.t.
135ARGAgustín Fraysse (ARG)s.t.
136ARGHigiño Daniel Lucero (ARG)Municipalidad de Rawsons.t.
137ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
138ARGEmiliano Jose Contreras Tivani (ARG)Puertas de Cuyos.t.
139CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
140ARGLeandro Javier Velardez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunks.t.
141ARGDaniel Omar Juárez (ARG)Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunks.t.
142BRAMagno do Prado Nazaret (BRA)Sep San Juans.t.
143USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
144USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
145ARGLeonardo Franco Cobarrubia Lucero (ARG)Sep San Juans.t.
146ARGGerardo Exequiel Atencio (ARG)s.t.
147ARGFrancisco Cesar Montes (ARG)s.t.
148USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
149BELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
150ITAFrancesco Lamon (ITA)Biesse - Arvedis.t.
151ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
152ARGJuan Ignacio Curuchet (ARG)s.t.
153PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)s.t.
154PERCésar Enrique Gárate Guarníz (PER)s.t.
155PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
156SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTM
157COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)
158ARGDarío Raul Díaz (ARG)Puertas de Cuyo
159SWITom Bohli (SWI)Uae Team Emirates
160ITAFilippo Zaccanti (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
161ITADavide Plebani (ITA)Biesse - Arvedi

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved