All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - 13 September 2021 - 14 September 2021
14th Sep - 16h40 | David Reitspies | def. | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (9-11, 6-11, 11-9, 11-5, 11-8) |
14th Sep - 16h00 | Florian Bluhm | def. | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-2 (11-9, 5-11, 10-12, 11-7, 11-6) |
14th Sep - 14h35 | Dauud Cheaib | def. | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-2, 13-11, 11-7) |
14th Sep - 15h15 | David Reitspies | def. | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (14-16, 11-5, 11-4, 11-6) |
The winners of this round are qualified
13th Sep - 08h30 | David Reitspies | def. | Petr David | 3-1 (11-8, 9-11, 11-9, 11-5) |
13th Sep - 09h10 | Fedor Kuzmin | def. | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (11-9, 11-6, 3-11, 11-9) |
13th Sep - 09h50 | Dauud Cheaib | def. | Alexander Valuch | 3-0 (12-10, 11-3, 11-6) |
13th Sep - 10h30 | Florian Bluhm | def. | Niagol Stoyanov | 3-0 (11-3, 11-8, 11-3) |
13th Sep - 11h10 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | def. | David Reitspies | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-8) |
13th Sep - 11h50 | Fedor Kuzmin | def. | Alexander Valuch | 3-1 (16-14, 12-10, 5-11, 11-2) |
13th Sep - 12h30 | Dauud Cheaib | def. | Niagol Stoyanov | 3-2 (8-11, 11-5, 9-11, 11-8, 11-5) |
13th Sep - 13h10 | Florian Bluhm | def. | Petr David | 3-0 (11-8, 13-11, 11-8) |
13th Sep - 13h50 | David Reitspies | def. | Alexander Valuch | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-3) |
13th Sep - 14h30 | Petr David | def. | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-2 (5-11, 10-12, 11-6, 11-6, 11-3) |
13th Sep - 16h00 | Dauud Cheaib | def. | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-4) |
13th Sep - 16h40 | Fedor Kuzmin | def. | Niagol Stoyanov | 3-1 (9-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-9) |
13th Sep - 17h20 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | def. | Alexander Valuch | 3-2 (11-5, 10-12, 11-7, 11-13, 15-13) |
13th Sep - 18h00 | Dauud Cheaib | def. | Petr David | 3-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-9) |
13th Sep - 18h40 | Florian Bluhm | def. | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-2 (6-11, 8-11, 11-6, 11-8, 11-7) |
13th Sep - 19h20 | David Reitspies | def. | Niagol Stoyanov | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-7) |
13th Sep - 20h00 | Petr David | def. | Alexander Valuch | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-1) |
13th Sep - 20h40 | David Reitspies | def. | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-2, 11-8, 11-5) |
13th Sep - 21h20 | Dauud Cheaib | def. | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-2 (9-11, 7-11, 11-0, 11-7, 11-5) |
13th Sep - 22h00 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | def. | Niagol Stoyanov | 3-1 (3-11, 11-4, 11-7, 11-5) |
14th Sep - 09h00 | Florian Bluhm | def. | Alexander Valuch | 3-2 (11-6, 11-8, 7-11, 4-11, 11-7) |
14th Sep - 10h20 | Niagol Stoyanov | def. | Petr David | 3-0 (16-14, 11-6, 11-4) |
14th Sep - 11h00 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | def. | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (4-11, 6-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-9) |
14th Sep - 11h40 | Petr David | def. | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-2 (11-5, 6-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-4) |
14th Sep - 12h20 | Niagol Stoyanov | def. | Alexander Valuch | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-5) |
14th Sep - 13h00 | David Reitspies | def. | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-2 (11-8, 4-11, 11-6, 10-12, 11-9) |
14th Sep - 13h40 | Dauud Cheaib | def. | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 (11-2, 11-9, 11-7) |
14th Sep - 16h40 | Dauud Cheaib | def. | David Reitspies | 3-2 (11-6, 11-8, 3-11, 8-11, 11-9) |
Pos | Player | Played | Won | Lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dauud Cheaib | 7 | 7 | 0 |
2 | David Reitspies | 7 | 5 | 2 |
3 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 7 | 4 | 3 |
4 | Florian Bluhm | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Fedor Kuzmin | 7 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Petr David | 7 | 3 | 4 |
7 | Niagol Stoyanov | 7 | 2 | 5 |
8 | Alexander Valuch | 7 | 0 | 7 |