All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
03/04 - 26/06 | International | AFC Cup - Group I | Cancelled |
04/04 - 12/04 | CMR | African Nations Championship - Group A | Soon |
05/04 - 10/04 | Willemstad | Caribbean Club Shield | Soon |
05/04 - 13/04 | CMR | African Nations Championship - Group B | Soon |
05/04 - 04/10 | TAD | Tadjikistan Higher League | Istiqlol Dushanbe |
06/04 - 14/04 | CMR | African Nations Championship - Group C | Soon |
06/04 - 11/05 | Auckland | OFC Champions League - Final Round | Soon |
07/04 - 15/04 | CMR | African Nations Championship - Group D | Soon |
10/04 - 06/10 | KAZ | Kazakhstan Cup | Cancelled |
12/04 - 29/11 | TPE | Taiwan Premier League | Taiwan Steel FC - Tainan City FC |
15/04 - 03/05 | Uruguay | Women's South American Under-17 Championship | Soon |
20/04 | CMR | African Nations Championship - Final Round | Cancelled |
30/04 - 08/12 | NOR | Norwegian Football Cup | Cancelled |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
08/05 - 14/05 | Kingston | Caribbean Club Championship - Final Round | Soon |
08/05 - 20/09 | KOR | South Korea K League 1 - Regular Season | Ulsan HD FC |
09/05 - 07/11 | FAR | Faroe Islands Premier League | HB Tórshavn |
23/05 - 03/06 | HUN | Hungarian Cup | Budapest Honvéd FC |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
08/06 - 23/12 | International | Friendly Games U16 | Terminated |
13/06 - 26/11 | ISL | Iceland Division 1 - Úrvalsdeild | |
14/06 - 06/12 | SWE | Sweden Division 1 - Allsvenskan | Malmö FF |
15/06 - 29/11 | LAT | Latvia Division 1 - Virsliga - Regular Season | |
16/06 - 24/10 | LTU | Lithuanian Cup | FK Panevezys |
16/06 - 22/12 | NOR | Norway Division 1 - Tippeligaen | FK Bodø/Glimt |
17/06 - 04/11 | International | AFC Cup - Final Round | Cancelled |
17/06/2020 - 05/06/2022 | CAN | Canadian Championship | Toronto FC |
23/06 - 04/11 | ISL | Icelandic Cup | |
27/06 - 14/07 | USA | NWSL Challenge Cup - Regular Season | North Carolina Courage |
27/06 - 15/11 | SWE | Damallsvenskan | Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/07 - 04/11 | FIN | Finland Division 1 - Veikkausliiga - Regular Season | HJK Helsinki |
13/07 - 30/10 | COL | Colombia Division 1 - Categoría Primera A - Torneo Finalización | Cancelled |
14/07 - 29/12 | BOL | Primera División de Bolivia - Clausura | Cancelled |
17/07 - 26/07 | USA | NWSL Challenge Cup - Playoffs | Houston Dash |
23/07 - 08/11 | LAT | Latvian Cup | FK Liepaja |
26/07 - 12/08 | USA | MLS is Back - Playoffs | Portland Timbers |
27/07 | NED | Johan Cruyff Shield | Cancelled |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
08/08 | Saitama | Suruga Bank Championship | Cancelled |
09/08/2020 - 26/02/2021 | BRA | Brazil Division 1 - Série A | Flamengo |
10/08 - 06/12 | IRL | FAI Cup | Dundalk FC |
13/08 - 09/11 | USA | Major League Soccer - Regular Season | Philadelphia Union |
14/08 - 06/09 | CAN | Canadian Premier League - Regular Season | Cavalry FC |
15/08 - 19/08 | Cary | Women's International Champions Cup | Cancelled |
24/08 - 04/12 | GEO | Georgian Cup | FC Gagra |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
03/09 - 16/11 | International | Friendly Games U20 | Terminated |
04/09 - 28/11 | VEN | Copa Venezuela | Cancelled |
05/09 - 18/10 | USA | National Women's Soccer League - Fall Series | Cancelled |
09/09 - 16/09 | CAN | Canadian Premier League - Championship Group | Forge FC |
16/09 - 03/10 | Bahrain | AFC Men's Under-16 Championships | Soon |
19/09 | CAN | Canadian Premier League - Final Round | Forge FC |
21/09 | Guingamp | Women's French Super Cup | Cancelled |
26/09 - 31/10 | KOR | South Korea K League 1 - Relegation Round | Gangwon FC |
26/09 - 19/12 | International | AFC Champions League - Final Round | Ulsan HD FC |
27/09 - 01/11 | KOR | South Korea K League 1 - Championship Round | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors |
30/09 | Dortmund | Supercup Germany | Bayern Munchen |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/12 - 07/12 | COL | Colombia Division 1 - Categoría Primera A - Finalización Finals | Cancelled |
05/12 - 15/12 | PER | Peruvian Primera División - Clausura Playoffs | Ayacucho FC |
07/12 - 20/12 | UZB | Uzbekistan Cup | Pakhtakor Tashkent |
09/12 - 20/12 | PER | Peruvian Primera División - Play-Offs | Sporting Cristal |
12/12 - 23/12 | BRA | Copa Paulista | Portuguesa |
15/12 - 19/12 | GEO | Georgian Top League - Umaglesi Liga - Relegation Playoffs | Torpedo Kutaisi |
16/12 | VEN | Venezuelan Primera División - Playoffs | Deportivo La Guaira |
17/12 - 23/12 | COL | Colombia Division 1 - Categoría Primera A - Liguilla - Playoffs | Millonarios FC |
21/12 | URU | Primera División de Uruguay - Torneo Intermedio - Playoffs | Nacional |
22/12 - 30/12 | PAR | Paraguay Division 1 - Primera División - Playoffs | Olimpia Asunción |
23/12 | POR | Portuguese Super Cup | FC Porto |
23/12 - 27/12 | BOL | Primera División de Bolivia - Relegation Playoffs | Cancelled |
24/12 - 30/12 | ECU | Ecuador Division 1 - Serie A - Playoffs | Barcelona Sporting Club |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
13/01 | Lens | French Super Cup | Paris SG |
16/01 - 30/03 | URU | Primera División de Uruguay - Clausura | Liverpool Fútbol Club |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
17/02 | CHI | Chile Division 1 - Primera División - Relegation Playoffs | Colo Colo |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
05/03 - 11/03 | Morón | Copa Libertadores Femenina - Group A | SC Corinthians Paulista |
05/03 - 11/03 | Buenos Aires | Copa Libertadores Femenina - Group B | Boca Juniors |
06/03 - 12/03 | Morón | Copa Libertadores Femenina - Group C | River Plate |
06/03 - 12/03 | Buenos Aires | Copa Libertadores Femenina - Group D | Universidad de Chile |
14/03 - 21/03 | Quito | Copa Libertadores Femenina - Final Round | Associação Ferroviária Araraquara |
18/03 - 25/03 | Guadalajara | CONCACAF Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournament - Group A | Mexico U-23 |
19/03 - 26/03 | Guadalajara | CONCACAF Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournament - Group B | Honduras U-23 |
29/03 - 31/03 | Guadalajara | CONCACAF Men's Olympic Qualifying Tournament - Final Round | Mexico U-23 |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/04 - 07/04 | URU | Primera División de Uruguay - Championship Playoff | Nacional |
10/04 - 13/04 | International | Women's Olympic Qualifying - CAF-CONMEBOL Play-Off | Chile |