All sports Site

Menu
Ice Hockey - Champions Hockey League - 2020/2021 - Home

Ice Hockey - Champions Hockey League - 2020/2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • Aalborg Ishockey
  • Adler Mannheim
  • Bílí Tygri Liberec
  • Cardiff Devils
  • Davos
  • EHC Biel-Bienne
  • EHC Eisbären Berlin
  • EHC München
  • EV Zug
  • Frölunda HC Göteborg
  • Färjestad BK
  • Geneve Servette
  • GKS Tychy
  • Grenoble MH38
  • HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes
  • HC Ocelári Trinec
  • Ilves Tampere
  • Junost Minsk
  • Kärpät Oulu
  • Lukko Rauma
  • Luleå HF
  • Neman Grodno
  • Red Bulls Salzburg
  • Rögle BK
  • Skellefteå AIK
  • Sparta Praha
  • Stavanger Oilers
  • Straubing Tigers
  • SønderjyskE
  • Tappara Tampere
  • Vienna Capitals
  • ZSC Lions Zürich

Home

Champions Hockey League 2020/2021 - Home

30 August 2020 - 5 February 2021

Group A (29/08/2020 - 16/10/2020)

Event cancelled



Group B (29/08/2020 - 15/10/2020)

Event cancelled



Group C (29/08/2020 - 16/10/2020)

Event cancelled



Group D (30/08/2020 - 15/10/2020)

Event cancelled



Group E (30/08/2020 - 15/10/2020)

Event cancelled



Group F (30/08/2020 - 15/10/2020)

Event cancelled



Group G (29/08/2020 - 16/10/2020)

Event cancelled



Group H (30/08/2020 - 16/10/2020)

Event cancelled



Playoffs (17/11/2020 - 18/11/2020)


Round of 32
17 November 2020
18h00Ilves Tampere (FIN)Ilves Tampere - EHC MünchenEHC München (GER)
18h00Bílí Tygri Liberec (CZE)Bílí Tygri Liberec - GKS TychyGKS Tychy (POL)
18h00Neman Grodno (BLR)Neman Grodno - Frölunda HC GöteborgFrölunda HC Göteborg (SWE)
18h00Skellefteå AIK (SWE)Skellefteå AIK - EV ZugEV Zug (SWI)
18h00Sparta Praha (CZE)Sparta Praha - Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma (FIN)
18h00Stavanger Oilers (NOR)Stavanger Oilers - Rögle BKRögle BK (SWE)
18h00Tappara Tampere (FIN)Tappara Tampere - Red Bulls SalzburgRed Bulls Salzburg (AUT)
18h00Junost Minsk (BLR)Junost Minsk - HC Ocelári TrinecHC Ocelári Trinec (CZE)
19h00EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER)EHC Eisbären Berlin - Luleå HFLuleå HF (SWE)
19h45Geneve Servette (SWI)Geneve Servette - Straubing TigersStraubing Tigers (GER)
20h00Grenoble MH38 (FRA)Grenoble MH38 - Adler MannheimAdler Mannheim (GER)
20h20HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes (ITA)HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes - EHC Biel-BienneEHC Biel-Bienne (SWI)
20h20Vienna Capitals (AUT)Vienna Capitals - DavosDavos (SWI)
20h30Aalborg Ishockey (DEN)Aalborg Ishockey - Kärpät OuluKärpät Oulu (FIN)
20h30Cardiff Devils (GBR)Cardiff Devils - Färjestad BKFärjestad BK (SWE)
20h30SønderjyskE (DEN)SønderjyskE - ZSC Lions ZürichZSC Lions Zürich (SWI)
18 November 2020
17h00HC Ocelári Trinec (CZE)HC Ocelári Trinec - Junost MinskJunost Minsk (BLR)
18h00Färjestad BK (SWE)Färjestad BK - Cardiff DevilsCardiff Devils (GBR)
18h00Frölunda HC Göteborg (SWE)Frölunda HC Göteborg - Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno (BLR)
18h00Kärpät Oulu (FIN)Kärpät Oulu - Aalborg IshockeyAalborg Ishockey (DEN)
18h00Lukko Rauma (FIN)Lukko Rauma - Sparta PrahaSparta Praha (CZE)
18h00Luleå HF (SWE)Luleå HF - EHC Eisbären BerlinEHC Eisbären Berlin (GER)
18h00Rögle BK (SWE)Rögle BK - Stavanger OilersStavanger Oilers (NOR)
19h00Straubing Tigers (GER)Straubing Tigers - Geneve ServetteGeneve Servette (SWI)
19h00EHC München (GER)EHC München - Ilves TampereIlves Tampere (FIN)
19h30GKS Tychy (POL)GKS Tychy - Bílí Tygri LiberecBílí Tygri Liberec (CZE)
19h45EHC Biel-Bienne (SWI)EHC Biel-Bienne - HC Bolzano-Bozen FoxesHC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes (ITA)
19h45Davos (SWI)Davos - Vienna CapitalsVienna Capitals (AUT)
19h45EV Zug (SWI)EV Zug - Skellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIK (SWE)
19h45ZSC Lions Zürich (SWI)ZSC Lions Zürich - SønderjyskESønderjyskE (DEN)
20h00Adler Mannheim (GER)Adler Mannheim - Grenoble MH38Grenoble MH38 (FRA)
20h20Red Bulls Salzburg (AUT)Red Bulls Salzburg - Tappara TampereTappara Tampere (FIN)

Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved