All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Switzerland
3 April 2021 | |||
19h45 | Ambrì-Piotta | 2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) | Davos |
5 April 2021 | |||
15h45 | Ambrì-Piotta | 2 - 3 (2-2, 0-0, 0-1) | Fribourg-Gottéron |
15h45 | SC Langnau Tigers | 2 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 1-1) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
15h45 | EV Zug | 3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
15h45 | Geneve Servette | 5 - 2 (4-1, 1-0, 0-1) | Lugano |
15h45 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 7 - 5 (2-0, 0-2, 5-3) | Lausanne |
7 April 2021 | |||
19h45 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 1 - 2 ot (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
19h45 | Davos | 3 - 4 ot (0-3, 2-0, 1-0, 0-1) | SC Bern |
9 April 2021 | |||
19h45 | SC Bern | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) | Davos |
19h45 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 3 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
11 April 2021 | |||
19h45 | Davos | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) | SC Bern |
13 April 2021 | |||
20h00 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) | Geneve Servette |
20h00 | Lausanne | 3 - 2 ot (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
20h00 | EV Zug | 4 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 1-0) | SC Bern |
20h00 | Lugano | 6 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 4-1) | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
15 April 2021 | |||
20h00 | Geneve Servette | 3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) | Fribourg-Gottéron |
20h00 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 4 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1) | Lugano |
20h00 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 5 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) | Lausanne |
20h00 | SC Bern | 6 - 2 (3-1, 1-0, 2-1) | EV Zug |
17 April 2021 | |||
20h00 | Lausanne | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
20h00 | Lugano | 2 - 3 ot (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
20h00 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 3 - 8 (1-1, 0-3, 2-4) | Geneve Servette |
20h00 | EV Zug | 3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) | SC Bern |
19 April 2021 | |||
20h00 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) | Lausanne |
20h00 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 3 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 1-1) | Lugano |
20h00 | Geneve Servette | 4 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 3-0) | Fribourg-Gottéron |
20h00 | SC Bern | 6 - 2 (3-1, 0-1, 3-0) | EV Zug |
21 April 2021 | |||
20h00 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 0 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 0-3) | Geneve Servette |
20h00 | Lugano | 3 - 4 ot (0-0, 0-0, 3-3, 0-1) | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
20h00 | Lausanne | 5 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 3-0) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
20h00 | EV Zug | 5 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 1-0) | SC Bern |
23 April 2021 | |||
20h00 | SC Bern | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) | EV Zug |
20h00 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Lausanne |
25 April 2021 | |||
20h00 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) | Geneve Servette |
20h00 | EV Zug | 6 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 1-0) | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
27 April 2021 | |||
20h00 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 2 - 4 (1-0, 1-3, 0-1) | EV Zug |
20h00 | Geneve Servette | 4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
29 April 2021 | |||
20h00 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) | Geneve Servette |
20h00 | EV Zug | 1 - 2 (1-2, 0-0, 0-0) | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
1 May 2021 | |||
20h00 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 3 - 6 (0-3, 2-1, 1-2) | EV Zug |
3 May 2021 | |||
20h00 | EV Zug | 1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Geneve Servette |
5 May 2021 | |||
19h00 | Geneve Servette | 1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) | EV Zug |
7 May 2021 | |||
20h00 | EV Zug | 5 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 4-0) | Geneve Servette |
1 | EV Zug | 50 |
2 | Geneve Servette | 36 |
3 | Lugano | 34 |
4 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 34 |
5 | Lausanne | 32 |
6 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 31 |
1 | SC Langnau Tigers | 42 |
2 | Ambrì-Piotta | 36 |
3 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 36 |
4 | SC Bern | 35 |
5 | Davos | 28 |
6 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 27 |
1 | EV Zug | 25 |
2 | Lugano | 19 |
3 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 18 |
4 | Geneve Servette | 18 |
5 | Lausanne | 18 |
6 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 16 |
1 | SC Langnau Tigers | 21 |
2 | SC Bern | 18 |
3 | Ambrì-Piotta | 16 |
4 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 15 |
5 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 15 |
6 | Davos | 14 |
1 | EV Zug | 25 |
2 | Geneve Servette | 18 |
3 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 18 |
4 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 15 |
5 | Lugano | 15 |
6 | Lausanne | 14 |
1 | SC Langnau Tigers | 21 |
2 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 21 |
3 | Ambrì-Piotta | 20 |
4 | SC Bern | 17 |
5 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 15 |
6 | Lausanne | 15 |