All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Switzerland - Luzern - 21 May 2021 - 23 May 2021
1 | Niels Torre (ITA) | 07:18.12 |
2 | Martino Goretti (ITA) | 07:21.76 |
3 | Felipe Cardenas Morales (CHI) | 07:24.30 |
4 | Gary O'donovan (IRL) | 07:24.52 |
5 | Joachim Agne (GER) | 07:28.33 |
6 | Pierre Houin (FRA) | 07:29.26 |
1 | Sid Ali Boudina (ALG) | 07:31.92 |
2 | Simon Klueter (GER) | 07:31.95 |
3 | Dinis Duarte Costa (POR) | 07:33.55 |
4 | Ahmet Rapi (SWE) | 07:37.41 |
5 | Ferdinand Ludwig (FRA) | 07:37.64 |
6 | Masayuki Miyaura (JPN) | 07:44.20 |
1 | Patricio Rojas Aznar (SPA) | 08:02.91 |
2 | James Mccullough (USA) | 08:10.21 |
3 | Kamel Ait Daoud (ALG) | 08:26.76 |
1 | Niels Torre (ITA) | 07:18.12 |
2 | Martino Goretti (ITA) | 07:21.76 |
3 | Felipe Cardenas Morales (CHI) | 07:24.30 |
4 | Gary O'donovan (IRL) | 07:24.52 |
5 | Joachim Agne (GER) | 07:28.33 |
6 | Pierre Houin (FRA) | 07:29.26 |
1 | Oliver Zeidler (GER) | 06:48.26 |
2 | Sverri Nielsen (DEN) | 06:50.13 |
3 | Kjetil Borch (NOR) | 06:54.09 |
4 | Mindaugas Griskonis (LTU) | 06:55.85 |
5 | Saulius Ritter (LTU) | 06:56.57 |
6 | Daire Lynch (IRL) | 07:01.90 |
1 | Stefanos Ntouskos (GRE) | 07:06.64 |
2 | Pilip Pavukou (BLR) | 07:09.93 |
3 | Ryuta Arakawa (JPN) | 07:11.08 |
4 | Gennaro Di Mauro (ITA) | 07:14.66 |
5 | Tristan Vandenbussche (BEL) | 07:20.89 |
6 | Ondrej Synek (CZE) | 07:55.37 |
1 | Stephan Riemekasten (GER) | 07:50.06 |
2 | Abdelkhalek El-Banna (EGY) | 07:50.73 |
3 | Simone Martini (ITA) | 07:51.35 |
4 | Pieter Purcell-Gilpin (ZIM) | 07:53.43 |
5 | Petter Myhre Tufte (NOR) | 07:56.92 |
6 | Finn Florijn (NED) | 08:07.25 |
1 | Stephan Riemekasten (GER) | 07:50.06 |
2 | Abdelkhalek El-Banna (EGY) | 07:50.73 |
3 | Simone Martini (ITA) | 07:51.35 |
4 | Pieter Purcell-Gilpin (ZIM) | 07:53.43 |
5 | Petter Myhre Tufte (NOR) | 07:56.92 |
6 | Finn Florijn (NED) | 08:07.25 |
1 | Chirill Visotchi-Sestacov (MDA) | 07:42.72 |
2 | Lucas Verthein Ferreira (BRA) | 07:42.84 |
3 | John Graves (USA) | 07:47.11 |
4 | Eskil Borgh (SWE) | 07:55.47 |
5 | Dara Alizadeh (BER) | 08:01.43 |
6 | Privel Hinkati (BEN) | 08:24.95 |
1 | Oliver Zeidler (GER) | 06:48.26 |
2 | Sverri Nielsen (DEN) | 06:50.13 |
3 | Kjetil Borch (NOR) | 06:54.09 |
4 | Mindaugas Griskonis (LTU) | 06:55.85 |
5 | Saulius Ritter (LTU) | 06:56.57 |
6 | Daire Lynch (IRL) | 07:01.90 |
1 | China (Liang Zhang, Zhiyu Liu) | 06:18.91 |
2 | Ireland (Philip Doyle, Ronan Byrne) | 06:19.05 |
3 | Netherlands (Stef Broenink, Melvin Twellaar) | 06:22.33 |
4 | Great Britain (John Collins, Graeme Thomas) | 06:22.68 |
5 | Switzerland (Roman Röösli, Barnabe Delarze) | 06:23.34 |
6 | France (Matthieu Androdias, Hugo Boucheron) | 06:25.90 |
1 | Poland (Miroslaw Zietarski, Mateusz Biskup) | 06:27.53 |
2 | Romania (Ioan Prundeanu, Marian-Florian Enache) | 06:28.77 |
3 | Germany (Stephan Riemekasten, Stephan Krueger) | 06:31.02 |
4 | Czech Republic (Jakub Podrazil, Jan Cincibuch) | 06:34.14 |
5 | Lithuania (Giedrius Bieliauskas, Armandas Kelmelis) | 06:36.23 |
6 | Great Britain II (Jonathan Francis Leslie Walton, Samuel Meijer) | 06:38.61 |
1 | Switzerland II (Kai Schaetzle, Tim Roth) | 06:58.87 |
2 | United States (Jonathan Kirkegaard, Kevin Carno) | 07:02.90 |
3 | Chili (Alfredo Abraham, Francisco Lapostol) | 07:11.58 |
4 | Venezuela (Ali Jose Leiva Ruiz, Jaime Machado) | 07:24.27 |
5 | Netherlands (Wietse Morreau, Guus Mollee) | DNS |
1 | Finland (Jukka-Pekka Kauppi, Antti Koiranen) | 07:08.44 |
2 | Egypt (Mohamed Elshahawi, Taimur Cantoni) | 07:16.69 |
1 | China (Liang Zhang, Zhiyu Liu) | 06:18.91 |
2 | Ireland (Philip Doyle, Ronan Byrne) | 06:19.05 |
3 | Netherlands (Stef Broenink, Melvin Twellaar) | 06:22.33 |
4 | Great Britain (John Collins, Graeme Thomas) | 06:22.68 |
5 | Switzerland (Roman Röösli, Barnabe Delarze) | 06:23.34 |
6 | France (Matthieu Androdias, Hugo Boucheron) | 06:25.90 |
1 | Ireland (Fintan Mccarthy, Paul O'donovan) | 06:15.48 |
2 | Norway (Kristoffer Brun, Are Weierholt Stanadli) | 06:18.27 |
3 | Germany (Jonathan Rommelmann, Jason Osborne) | 06:18.54 |
4 | Italy (Pietro Ruta, Stefano Oppo) | 06:18.66 |
5 | Belgium (Niels Van Zandweghe, Tim Brys) | 06:20.48 |
6 | Belgium II (Marlon Colpaert, Tibo Vyvey) | 06:34.34 |
1 | China (Qing Li, Weichun Chen) | 06:38.83 |
2 | Poland (Lukasz Piasecki, Artur Mikolajczewski) | 06:39.30 |
3 | United States (Jasper Liu, Zachary Heese) | 06:39.42 |
4 | Switzerland (Gian Struzina, Raphael Ahumada Ireland) | 06:40.95 |
5 | Chili (Cesar Abaroa, Eber Sanhueza Rojas) | 06:42.28 |
6 | Portugal (Pedro Fraga, Afonso Costa) | 06:49.45 |
1 | Norway II (Jens Holm, Oskar Soedal) | 07:14.81 |
2 | Portugal II (Paulo Fidalgo, Vasco Bessa) | 07:18.63 |
3 | Egypt (Ahmed Abdelaal, Mohamed Aly) | 07:31.65 |
4 | Venezuela (Cesar Amaris Fernandez, Jose Guipe Jimenez) | DNF |
1 | Ireland (Fintan Mccarthy, Paul O'donovan) | 06:15.48 |
2 | Norway (Kristoffer Brun, Are Weierholt Stanadli) | 06:18.27 |
3 | Germany (Jonathan Rommelmann, Jason Osborne) | 06:18.54 |
4 | Italy (Pietro Ruta, Stefano Oppo) | 06:18.66 |
5 | Belgium (Niels Van Zandweghe, Tim Brys) | 06:20.48 |
6 | Belgium II (Marlon Colpaert, Tibo Vyvey) | 06:34.34 |
1 | Serbia (Milos Vasic, Martin Mackovic) | 06:36.84 |
2 | Italy (Giuseppe Vicino, Matteo Lodo) | 06:38.26 |
3 | Romania (Ciprian Tudosa, Marius-Vasile Cozmiuc) | 06:38.45 |
4 | Great Britain (Matthew Thomas Tarrant, Oliver Wilkes) | 06:38.96 |
5 | France (Guillaume Turlan, Thibaud Turlan) | 06:44.51 |
6 | Belarus (Dzmitry Furman, Siarhei Valadzko) | 06:44.61 |
1 | Spain (Jaime Canalejo Pazos, Javier Garcia Ordonez) | 06:40.02 |
2 | South Africa (Luc Daffarn, Jake Green) | 06:42.92 |
3 | Chili (Oscar Mauricio Vasquez Ochoa, Ignacio Abraham) | 06:49.79 |
4 | Germany (Maximilian Korge, Marc Leske) | 06:54.25 |
5 | France II (Valentin Onfroy, Theophile Onfroy) | DNS |
1 | Serbia (Milos Vasic, Martin Mackovic) | 06:36.84 |
2 | Italy (Giuseppe Vicino, Matteo Lodo) | 06:38.26 |
3 | Romania (Ciprian Tudosa, Marius-Vasile Cozmiuc) | 06:38.45 |
4 | Great Britain (Matthew Thomas Tarrant, Oliver Wilkes) | 06:38.96 |
5 | France (Guillaume Turlan, Thibaud Turlan) | 06:44.51 |
6 | Belarus (Dzmitry Furman, Siarhei Valadzko) | 06:44.61 |
1 | Great Britain (Sholto Carnegie, Rory Gibbs, Matthew Rossiter, Oliver Robert George Cook) | 05:53.73 |
2 | South Africa (Lawrence Brittain, Kyle Schoonbee, John Smith, Sandro Torrente) | 05:57.21 |
3 | Romania (Mihaita-Vasile Tiganescu, Mugurel Vasile Semciuc, Stefan-Constantin Berariu, Cosmin Pascari) | 05:58.19 |
4 | Italy (Marco Di Constanzo, Giovanni Abagnale, Bruno Rosetti, Matteo Castaldo) | 06:01.11 |
5 | Netherlands II (Ralf Rienks, Jacob Van De Kerkhof, Michiel Mantel, Rik Rienks) | 06:01.14 |
6 | Poland (Mateusz Wilangowski, Mikolaj Burda, Marcin Brzezinski, Michal Szpakowski) | 06:01.79 |
1 | Netherlands (Jan Van Der Bij, Amos Keijser, Sander De Graaf, Nelson Ritsema) | 06:10.51 |
2 | Switzerland (Markus Kessler, Paul Jacquot, Joel Schürch, Andrin Gulich) | 06:11.77 |
3 | Ireland (Jack Dorney, Alex Byrne, John Kearney, Ross Corrigan) | 06:16.20 |
4 | Switzerland II (Nils Schneider, Dominic Condrau, Patrick Brunner, Maurin Lange) | 06:19.15 |
1 | Great Britain (Sholto Carnegie, Rory Gibbs, Matthew Rossiter, Oliver Robert George Cook) | 05:53.73 |
2 | South Africa (Lawrence Brittain, Kyle Schoonbee, John Smith, Sandro Torrente) | 05:57.21 |
3 | Romania (Mihaita-Vasile Tiganescu, Mugurel Vasile Semciuc, Stefan-Constantin Berariu, Cosmin Pascari) | 05:58.19 |
4 | Italy (Marco Di Constanzo, Giovanni Abagnale, Bruno Rosetti, Matteo Castaldo) | 06:01.11 |
5 | Netherlands II (Ralf Rienks, Jacob Van De Kerkhof, Michiel Mantel, Rik Rienks) | 06:01.14 |
6 | Poland (Mateusz Wilangowski, Mikolaj Burda, Marcin Brzezinski, Michal Szpakowski) | 06:01.79 |