All sports Site

Menu
 

Short Track - World Junior Championships - 2022/2023

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Results Men

World Junior Championships - Results Men 2022/2023

GermanyGermany - Dresden - 27 January 2023 - 29 January 2023


Men's 500 m - 28 January 2023


1POLMichal Niewinski (POL)
2USAMarcus Howard (USA)
3CHNKun Li (CHN)
4CANSamuel Bureau (CAN)
5KORDong Min Shin (KOR)
6CANVictor Roy-Lafrance (CAN)
7KORDongmin Lee (KOR)
8JPNTakumi Wada (JPN)
9CHNJinxun Liu (CHN)
10KORDonghyun Lee (KOR)
11NEDVan Der Bas Valk (NED)
12NEDTed Dalrymple (NED)
13USARyan Shane (USA)
14FRATawan Thomas (FRA)
15HUNDavid Wu Jia Wei (HUN)
16JPNKosei Hayashi (JPN)
17USASeung-Min Kwon (USA)
18HUNDominik Major (HUN)
19HUNBenjamin Czank-Varga (HUN)
20KAZAibek Nassen (KAZ)
21GBRTheo Collins (GBR)
22JPNEmu Natsume (JPN)
23ITAAlessandro Loreggia (ITA)
24BULStefan-Alexander Kumurdjiev (BUL)
25SLOTibor Komericki (SLO)
26AUTTobias Wolf (AUT)
27BULIvan Donchev (BUL)
28AUSIhan Yoo (AUS)
29KAZDamir Kurmanov (KAZ)
30GBRAdam Hill Jnr (GBR)
31UKRTymofii Khokhelko (UKR)
32PHIPeter Joseph Groseclose (PHI)
33ITAMarco Comensoli (ITA)
34TURToprak Efe Eroglu (TUR)
35THAChirawat Phonkat (THA)
36SCGLuka Jasic (SCG)
37POLKrzysztof Madry (POL)
38FRASimon Bastier (FRA)
39SINOng Ryo (SIN)
40BELAleyandro Rivero Maerschalck (BEL)
41THAChonlachart Taprom (THA)
42BELVan Fre Damme (BEL)
43GERClemens Pfropper (GER)
44LATLinards Reinis Laizans (LAT)
45SINBrandon Yan Kai Pok (SIN)
46TURSalih Can Kezer (TUR)
47LTUErnestas Cech (LTU)
48TURMuhammed Bozdag (TUR)
49LTUDanielius Cech (LTU)
50SVKJakub Karabin (SVK)
51GERJonas Hammermuller (GER)
52ITALorenzo Previtali (ITA)
53NORMiika Klevstuen (NOR)
54UKRRostyslav Leontenko (UKR)
55NORLinus August Risnes (NOR)
56BELWarre Noiron (BEL)
57NOREirik Andersen (NOR)
58CANMathieu Pelletier (CAN)
59MALSean Qi Jun Yeo (MAL)
60GERLukas Kobuch (GER)
61CZEMarek Prochazka (CZE)
62LATValters Kanbergs (LAT)
63CROMartin Prantl (CRO)
64CROJan Kovacic (CRO)
65FRAArthur Vanbesien (FRA)
66NEDNiels Bergsma (NED)
67BIHErmin Rascic (BIH)
68BRALucas Henry Koo (BRA)
68KAZVadim Sadovnikov (KAZ)

Men's 1500 m - 28 January 2023


Men's 1000 m - 29 January 2023


1KORDonghyun Lee (KOR)
2KORDong Min Shin (KOR)
3POLMichal Niewinski (POL)
4CHNQizhi Wang (CHN)
5USAMarcus Howard (USA)
6HUNDominik Major (HUN)
7CANVictor Roy-Lafrance (CAN)
8JPNKosei Hayashi (JPN)
9ITALorenzo Previtali (ITA)
10USAJustin Liu (USA)
11NEDVan Der Bas Valk (NED)
12KAZAibek Nassen (KAZ)
13JPNEmu Natsume (JPN)
14KORDongmin Lee (KOR)
15FRAArthur Vanbesien (FRA)
16CANSamuel Bureau (CAN)
17GBRTheo Collins (GBR)
18ITAAlessandro Loreggia (ITA)
19NEDTed Dalrymple (NED)
20CHNKun Li (CHN)
21NEDStan Rijksen (NED)
22FRAEtienne Bastier (FRA)
23HUNBenjamin Czank-Varga (HUN)
24SCGLuka Jasic (SCG)
25BRALucas Henry Koo (BRA)
26GERJonas Hammermuller (GER)
27KAZDamir Kurmanov (KAZ)
28CANMathieu Pelletier (CAN)
29FRATawan Thomas (FRA)
30ITAAlessandro Picchiarelli (ITA)
31TURMuhammed Bozdag (TUR)
32TURToprak Efe Eroglu (TUR)
33SLOTibor Komericki (SLO)
34KAZAibek Temirkhan (KAZ)
35PHIPeter Joseph Groseclose (PHI)
36SINOng Ryo (SIN)
37UKRDaniil Bergin (UKR)
38LATLinards Reinis Laizans (LAT)
39SINBrandon Yan Kai Pok (SIN)
40POLDominik Palenceusz (POL)
41NORMiika Klevstuen (NOR)
42BELVan Fre Damme (BEL)
43THAChonlachart Taprom (THA)
44UKRTymofii Khokhelko (UKR)
45GERClemens Pfropper (GER)
46LTUDanielius Cech (LTU)
47LTUErnestas Cech (LTU)
48GBRIsaac Raizada (GBR)
49GERLukas Kobuch (GER)
50NOREirik Andersen (NOR)
51LATTomass Kitoks (LAT)
52BULAssen Gyurov (BUL)
53CROMartin Prantl (CRO)
54BELWarre Noiron (BEL)
55CZEMarek Prochazka (CZE)
56SVKJakub Karabin (SVK)
57GBRAdam Hill Jnr (GBR)
58HUNMark Csizmadia (HUN)
59CROJan Kovacic (CRO)
60THAChirawat Phonkat (THA)
61MALSean Qi Jun Yeo (MAL)
62USASeung-Min Kwon (USA)
63AUTTobias Wolf (AUT)
64BULIvan Donchev (BUL)
65AUSIhan Yoo (AUS)
65BULStefan-Alexander Kumurdjiev (BUL)
67BIHErmin Rascic (BIH)

Men's 3000 m Relay - 29 January 2023

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved