All sports Site

Menu
 

Snowboarding - Montafon - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results 2019/2020

Montafon 2019/2020

AustriaAustria - 11th December 2019 - 14th December 2019


Men's Snowboardcross - Qualification - 12th December 2019


1FRAMorgan Guipponi Barfety (FRA)
2AUTAdam Kappacher (AUT)
3AUTChristoph Wahrstötter (AUT)
4FRATerence Tchiknavorian (FRA)
5GERDaniel Bohnacker (GER)
6RUSSergey Ridzik (RUS)
7AUTFrederic Berthold (AUT)
8AUTSandro Siebenhofer (AUT)
9FRABastien Midol (FRA)
10SWIRyan Regez (SWI)
11SLOFilip Flisar (SLO)
12GERFlorian Wilmsmann (GER)
13AUTJohannes Rohrweck (AUT)
14SWIArmin Niederer (SWI)
15CANKevin Drury (CAN)
16GERTobias Müller (GER)
17JPNRyo Sugai (JPN)
18AUTOliver Vierthaler (AUT)
19SWEDavid Mobaerg (SWE)
20CANCarson Cook (CAN)
21CANBrady Leman (CAN)
22SWEViktor Andersson (SWE)
23SWIGil Martin (SWI)
24CANNed Ireland (CAN)
25AUTRobert Winkler (AUT)
26AUTThomas Mayrpeter (AUT)
27ITASiegmar Klotz (ITA)
28NORHenrik Lunde (NOR)
29CANKristofor Mahler (CAN)
30GERCornel Renn (GER)
31USABrant Crossan (USA)
32SWIMarc Bischofberger (SWI)
33AUTJohannes Aujesky (AUT)
34AUTBernhard Graf (AUT)
35RUSIgor Omelin (RUS)
36FRATom Bonnefond (FRA)
37FRAFrançois Place (FRA)
38SWIJonas Lenherr (SWI)
39USATyler Wallasch (USA)
40GERTobias Baur (GER)
41SWEErik Mobärg (SWE)
42CANChristopher Delbosco (CAN)
43GERTim Hronek (GER)
44GERFerdinand Dorsch (GER)
45AUTDaniel Traxler (AUT)
46ITAAndrea Tonon (ITA)
47FRAElliott Baralo (FRA)
48RUSPavel Kolgotin (RUS)
49CANZach Belczyk (CAN)
50FRAJonathan Midol (FRA)
51SWEVictor Sticko (SWE)
52JPNTetsuya Furuno (JPN)
53FRAJean-Frédéric Chapuis (FRA)
54SWIAlex Fiva (SWI)
55ITAEdoardo Zorzi (ITA)
56AUSDouglas Crawford (AUS)
57ITASimone Deromedis (ITA)
58FRAArnaud Bovolenta (FRA)
59RUSMaxim Vikhrov (RUS)
60SWIBryan Zooler (SWI)
61SWIJoos Berry (SWI)
62FRAYouri Duplessis Kergomard (FRA)
63HUNKoppany Pap (HUN)

Men's Snowboardcross - 14th December 2019


1SWIRyan Regez (SWI)
2CANKristofor Mahler (CAN)
3CANBrady Leman (CAN)
4FRATerence Tchiknavorian (FRA)
5CANKevin Drury (CAN)
6GERFlorian Wilmsmann (GER)
7AUTAdam Kappacher (AUT)
8SWIArmin Niederer (SWI)
9AUTChristoph Wahrstötter (AUT)
10JPNRyo Sugai (JPN)
11SWEViktor Andersson (SWE)
12ITASiegmar Klotz (ITA)
13AUTSandro Siebenhofer (AUT)
14SLOFilip Flisar (SLO)
15AUTJohannes Rohrweck (AUT)
16SWIGil Martin (SWI)
17RUSSergey Ridzik (RUS)
18AUTOliver Vierthaler (AUT)
19AUTRobert Winkler (AUT)
20AUTThomas Mayrpeter (AUT)
21FRAJonathan Midol (FRA)
22FRAJean-Frédéric Chapuis (FRA)
23SWIJoos Berry (SWI)
24FRAYouri Duplessis Kergomard (FRA)
25FRAMorgan Guipponi Barfety (FRA)
26GERDaniel Bohnacker (GER)
27AUTFrederic Berthold (AUT)
28FRABastien Midol (FRA)
29GERTobias Müller (GER)
30SWEDavid Mobaerg (SWE)
31CANCarson Cook (CAN)
32CANNed Ireland (CAN)
33NORHenrik Lunde (NOR)
34GERCornel Renn (GER)
35USABrant Crossan (USA)
36SWIMarc Bischofberger (SWI)
37AUTJohannes Aujesky (AUT)
38AUTBernhard Graf (AUT)
39RUSIgor Omelin (RUS)
40FRATom Bonnefond (FRA)
41FRAFrançois Place (FRA)
42SWIJonas Lenherr (SWI)
43USATyler Wallasch (USA)
44GERTobias Baur (GER)
45SWEErik Mobärg (SWE)
46CANChristopher Delbosco (CAN)
47GERTim Hronek (GER)
48GERFerdinand Dorsch (GER)
49AUTDaniel Traxler (AUT)
50ITAAndrea Tonon (ITA)
51FRAElliott Baralo (FRA)
52RUSPavel Kolgotin (RUS)
53CANZach Belczyk (CAN)
54SWEVictor Sticko (SWE)
55JPNTetsuya Furuno (JPN)
56SWIAlex Fiva (SWI)
57ITAEdoardo Zorzi (ITA)
58AUSDouglas Crawford (AUS)
59ITASimone Deromedis (ITA)
60FRAArnaud Bovolenta (FRA)
61RUSMaxim Vikhrov (RUS)
62SWIBryan Zooler (SWI)
63HUNKoppany Pap (HUN)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved