All sports Site

Menu
 

Snowboarding - Cortina d'Ampezzo - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2019/2020

Cortina d'Ampezzo 2019/2020

ItalyItaly - 14 December 2019


Women's Parallel Giant Slalom - Qualification - 14 December 2019


1GERSelina Jörg (GER)1:20.41
2AUTClaudia Riegler (AUT)1:21.03
3GERRamona Theresia Hofmeister (GER)1:21.26
4UKRAnnamari Dancha (UKR)1:21.74
5SLOGloria Kotnik (SLO)1:21.93
6GERCarolin Langenhorst (GER)1:21.97
7GERMelanie Hochreiter (GER)1:22.29
8SWIJulie Zogg (SWI)1:22.31
9SWILadina Jenny (SWI)1:22.59
10ITANadya Ochner (ITA)1:22.64
11POLWeronika Biela (POL)1:22.79
12JPNEmi Sato (JPN)1:22.81
13CHNRuxin Zang (CHN)1:22.97
14AUTJemima Juritz (AUT)1:23.04
15ITAGiulia Gaspari (ITA)1:23.13
16RUSNatalia Soboleva (RUS)1:23.17
17KORHae-Rim Jeong (KOR)1:23.21
18CHNNaiying Gong (CHN)1:23.26
19AUTDaniela Ulbing (AUT)1:23.36
20AUTSabine Schöffmann (AUT)1:23.38
21SWIPatrizia Kummer (SWI)1:23.45
22RUSSofia Nadyrshina (RUS)1:23.49
23POLAleksandra Krol (POL)1:23.71
24JPNTsubaki Miki (JPN)1:23.74
25SWILarissa Gasser (SWI)1:23.88
26CANKatrina Gerencser (CAN)1:23.99
27RUSMilena Bykova (RUS)1:24.22
28RUSAnastasia Kurochkina (RUS)1:24.27
29CANKaylie Buck (CAN)1:24.76
30CHNBinbin Kan (CHN)1:25.10
31SWIJessica Keiser (SWI)1:32.70
32NEDMichelle Dekker (NED)41.25
33SWIXenia Spörri (SWI)41.61
34POLAleksandra Michalik (POL)41.80
35ITAElisa Caffont (ITA)41.86
36CANMegan Farrell (CAN)41.94
37CHNXiaoxiao Xu (CHN)41.96
38ITAJasmin Coratti (ITA)42.09
39RUSMaria Valova (RUS)42.33
40CHNXue Dong (CHN)42.45
41ITAAlice Lombardi (ITA)42.52
42ITAAline Moroder (ITA)42.69
43RUSMaria Volgina (RUS)42.95
44CHNCheng Peng (CHN)42.97
45ITASindy Schmalzl (ITA)43.14
46RUSElizaveta Pozdeeva (RUS)44.66
47UKRVita Bodnaruk (UKR)44.72
48USAMaggie Rose Carrigan (USA)44.84
49RUSElizaveta Salikhova (RUS)45.92
50ROMIoana Dana Popescu Seleusan (ROM)50.53
51MKDSanja Spasovska (MKD)57.49

Women's Parallel Giant Slalom - 14 December 2019


1GERRamona Theresia Hofmeister (GER)
2GERSelina Jörg (GER)
3AUTClaudia Riegler (AUT)
4CHNRuxin Zang (CHN)
5SLOGloria Kotnik (SLO)
6GERCarolin Langenhorst (GER)
7SWILadina Jenny (SWI)
8ITANadya Ochner (ITA)
9UKRAnnamari Dancha (UKR)
10GERMelanie Hochreiter (GER)
11SWIJulie Zogg (SWI)
12POLWeronika Biela (POL)
13JPNEmi Sato (JPN)
14AUTJemima Juritz (AUT)
15ITAGiulia Gaspari (ITA)
16RUSNatalia Soboleva (RUS)
17KORHae-Rim Jeong (KOR)
18CHNNaiying Gong (CHN)
19AUTDaniela Ulbing (AUT)
20AUTSabine Schöffmann (AUT)
21SWIPatrizia Kummer (SWI)
22RUSSofia Nadyrshina (RUS)
23POLAleksandra Krol (POL)
24JPNTsubaki Miki (JPN)
25SWILarissa Gasser (SWI)
26CANKatrina Gerencser (CAN)
27RUSMilena Bykova (RUS)
28RUSAnastasia Kurochkina (RUS)
29CANKaylie Buck (CAN)
30CHNBinbin Kan (CHN)
31SWIJessica Keiser (SWI)
32NEDMichelle Dekker (NED)
33SWIXenia Spörri (SWI)
34POLAleksandra Michalik (POL)
35ITAElisa Caffont (ITA)
36CANMegan Farrell (CAN)
37CHNXiaoxiao Xu (CHN)
38ITAJasmin Coratti (ITA)
39RUSMaria Valova (RUS)
40CHNXue Dong (CHN)
41ITAAlice Lombardi (ITA)
42ITAAline Moroder (ITA)
43RUSMaria Volgina (RUS)
44CHNCheng Peng (CHN)
45ITASindy Schmalzl (ITA)
46RUSElizaveta Pozdeeva (RUS)
47UKRVita Bodnaruk (UKR)
48USAMaggie Rose Carrigan (USA)
49RUSElizaveta Salikhova (RUS)
50ROMIoana Dana Popescu Seleusan (ROM)
51MKDSanja Spasovska (MKD)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved