All sports Site

Menu
 

Snowboarding - Scuol - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2019/2020

Scuol 2019/2020

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 11 January 2020


Men's Parallel Giant Slalom - Qualification - 11 January 2020


1RUSAndrey Sobolev (RUS)1:11.51
2AUTBenjamin Karl (AUT)1:11.63
3SLOTim Mastnak (SLO)1:11.84
4SWIDario Caviezel (SWI)1:12.06
5CHNHuan Sun (CHN)1:12.08
6JPNShinnosuke Kamino (JPN)1:12.26
7KORSang-ho Lee (KOR)1:12.29
8ITARoland Fischnaller (ITA)1:12.44
9AUTAndreas Prommegger (AUT)1:12.51
10CHNYe Bi (CHN)1:12.66
11POLOskar Kwiatkowski (POL)1:12.79
12BULRadoslav Yankov (BUL)1:13.10
13USARobert Burns (USA)1:13.32
14GERStefan Baumeister (GER)1:13.35
15ITADaniele Bagozza (ITA)1:13.37
16RUSDmitriy Karlagachev (RUS)1:13.50
17ITAEdwin Coratti (ITA)1:13.54
18SWIKaspar Flütsch (SWI)1:13.85
19SLOZan Kosir (SLO)1:13.88
20SWIGian Casanova (SWI)1:13.93
21RUSDmitry Sarsembaev (RUS)1:13.99
21ITAAaron March (ITA)1:13.99
23CANDarren Gardner (CAN)1:14.15
24SWISebastian Schüler (SWI)1:14.26
25FRASylvain Dufour (FRA)1:14.39
26UKRMykhailo Kharuk (UKR)1:15.68
27PORChristian De Oliveira (POR)1:16.26
28UKROleksandr Belinskyy (UKR)1:18.19
29JPNMasaki Shiba (JPN)35.72
30RUSDmitry Loginov (RUS)36.39
31ITAMaurizio Bormolini (ITA)37.29
32USADylan Udolf (USA)37.89
33CANArnaud Gaudet (CAN)37.33
34RUSIaroslav Stepanko (RUS)37.40
35POLMichal Nowaczyk (POL)37.42
36KORBo-Gun Choi (KOR)37.74
37RUSIgor Sluev (RUS)38.29
38GERElias Huber (GER)38.36
39GERYannik Angenend (GER)38.45
40RUSVic Wild (RUS)38.67
41AUTAron Juritz (AUT)38.85
42UKRVasyl Kasheliuk (UKR)38.86
43AUTArvid Auner (AUT)39.13
44USAMyles Silverman (USA)40.17
45AUTAlexander Payer (AUT)42.13
46CANMichael Nazwaski (CAN)42.24
47CHNZhendong Pang (CHN)46.67
48KORYong-Hwi Kwon (KOR)50.83

Men's Parallel Giant Slalom - 11 January 2020


1RUSAndrey Sobolev (RUS)
2AUTBenjamin Karl (AUT)
3POLOskar Kwiatkowski (POL)
3SWIDario Caviezel (SWI)
5SLOTim Mastnak (SLO)
6CHNHuan Sun (CHN)
7ITARoland Fischnaller (ITA)
8CHNYe Bi (CHN)
9JPNShinnosuke Kamino (JPN)
10KORSang-ho Lee (KOR)
11AUTAndreas Prommegger (AUT)
12BULRadoslav Yankov (BUL)
13USARobert Burns (USA)
14GERStefan Baumeister (GER)
15ITADaniele Bagozza (ITA)
16RUSDmitriy Karlagachev (RUS)
17ITAEdwin Coratti (ITA)
18SWIKaspar Flütsch (SWI)
19SLOZan Kosir (SLO)
20SWIGian Casanova (SWI)
21RUSDmitry Sarsembaev (RUS)
21ITAAaron March (ITA)
23CANDarren Gardner (CAN)
24SWISebastian Schüler (SWI)
25FRASylvain Dufour (FRA)
26UKRMykhailo Kharuk (UKR)
27PORChristian De Oliveira (POR)
28UKROleksandr Belinskyy (UKR)
29JPNMasaki Shiba (JPN)
30RUSDmitry Loginov (RUS)
31ITAMaurizio Bormolini (ITA)
32USADylan Udolf (USA)
33CANArnaud Gaudet (CAN)
34RUSIaroslav Stepanko (RUS)
35POLMichal Nowaczyk (POL)
36KORBo-Gun Choi (KOR)
37RUSIgor Sluev (RUS)
38GERElias Huber (GER)
39GERYannik Angenend (GER)
40RUSVic Wild (RUS)
41AUTAron Juritz (AUT)
42UKRVasyl Kasheliuk (UKR)
43AUTArvid Auner (AUT)
44USAMyles Silverman (USA)
45AUTAlexander Payer (AUT)
46CANMichael Nazwaski (CAN)
47CHNZhendong Pang (CHN)
48KORYong-Hwi Kwon (KOR)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved