All sports Site

Menu
 

Snowboarding - Women's World Cup - Scuol - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2018/2019

Women's World Cup - Scuol 2018/2019

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 9th March 2019

Women's World Cup Standings


Women's Parallel Giant Slalom - Qualification - 9th March 2019


1CZEEster Ledecka (CZE)
2GERSelina Jörg (GER)
3SWIJulie Zogg (SWI)
4GERCheyenne Loch (GER)
5AUTSabine Schöffmann (AUT)
6ITANadya Ochner (ITA)
7CHNNaiying Gong (CHN)
8GERRamona Theresia Hofmeister (GER)
9RUSElizaveta Salikhova (RUS)
10RUSMilena Bykova (RUS)
11RUSNatalia Soboleva (RUS)
12POLAleksandra Krol (POL)
13RUSAnastasia Kurochkina (RUS)
14UKRAnnamari Dancha (UKR)
15RUSMaria Valova (RUS)
16SWILadina Jenny (SWI)
17SLOGloria Kotnik (SLO)
18KORHae-Rim Jeong (KOR)
19AUTClaudia Riegler (AUT)
20GERCarolin Langenhorst (GER)
21AUTDaniela Ulbing (AUT)
22CANKatrina Gerencser (CAN)
23SWIPatrizia Kummer (SWI)
24CANMegan Farrell (CAN)
25GERMelanie Hochreiter (GER)
26POLWeronika Biela (POL)
27CHNRuxin Zang (CHN)
28SWILarissa Gasser (SWI)
29AUTJemima Juritz (AUT)
30CANJennifer Hawkrigg (CAN)
31USAMaggie Rose Carrigan (USA)
32NEDMichelle Dekker (NED)
33POLAleksandra Michalik (POL)
34SWIXenia Spörri (SWI)
35CANKaylie Buck (CAN)
36CANAbby Van Groningen (CAN)
37UKROleksandra Malovanna (UKR)

Women's Parallel Giant Slalom - 9th March 2019


1RUSMilena Bykova (RUS)
2CZEEster Ledecka (CZE)
3GERCheyenne Loch (GER)
4RUSNatalia Soboleva (RUS)
5AUTSabine Schöffmann (AUT)
6GERRamona Theresia Hofmeister (GER)
7UKRAnnamari Dancha (UKR)
8RUSMaria Valova (RUS)
9GERSelina Jörg (GER)
10SWIJulie Zogg (SWI)
11ITANadya Ochner (ITA)
12CHNNaiying Gong (CHN)
13RUSElizaveta Salikhova (RUS)
14POLAleksandra Krol (POL)
15RUSAnastasia Kurochkina (RUS)
16SWILadina Jenny (SWI)
17SLOGloria Kotnik (SLO)
18KORHae-Rim Jeong (KOR)
19AUTClaudia Riegler (AUT)
20GERCarolin Langenhorst (GER)
21AUTDaniela Ulbing (AUT)
22CANKatrina Gerencser (CAN)
23SWIPatrizia Kummer (SWI)
24CANMegan Farrell (CAN)
25GERMelanie Hochreiter (GER)
26POLWeronika Biela (POL)
27CHNRuxin Zang (CHN)
28SWILarissa Gasser (SWI)
29AUTJemima Juritz (AUT)
30CANJennifer Hawkrigg (CAN)
31USAMaggie Rose Carrigan (USA)
32NEDMichelle Dekker (NED)
33POLAleksandra Michalik (POL)
34SWIXenia Spörri (SWI)
35CANKaylie Buck (CAN)
36CANAbby Van Groningen (CAN)
37UKROleksandra Malovanna (UKR)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved