All sports Site

Menu
 

Snowboarding - Men's World Cup - Scuol - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2018/2019

Men's World Cup - Scuol 2018/2019

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 9th March 2019

Men's World Cup Standings


Men's Parallel Giant Slalom - Qualification - 9th March 2019


1RUSAndrey Sobolev (RUS)
2RUSDmitry Loginov (RUS)
3SWIDario Caviezel (SWI)
4RUSDmitry Sarsembaev (RUS)
5RUSDmitriy Karlagachev (RUS)
6SLOTim Mastnak (SLO)
7CANSebastien Beaulieu (CAN)
8GERStefan Baumeister (GER)
9AUTArvid Auner (AUT)
10RUSVic Wild (RUS)
11ITAMirko Felicetti (ITA)
12AUTLukas Mathies (AUT)
13CANDarren Gardner (CAN)
14ITAAaron March (ITA)
15AUTBenjamin Karl (AUT)
16ITAEdwin Coratti (ITA)
17RUSKonstantin Shipilov (RUS)
18KORBo-Gun Choi (KOR)
19JPNMasaki Shiba (JPN)
20BULRadoslav Yankov (BUL)
21CHNYe Bi (CHN)
22SLOZan Kosir (SLO)
23KORSang-ho Lee (KOR)
24AUTAlexander Payer (AUT)
25ITADaniele Bagozza (ITA)
26POLMichal Nowaczyk (POL)
27JPNShinnosuke Kamino (JPN)
27POLOskar Kwiatkowski (POL)
29AUTAron Juritz (AUT)
30CHNXuan Zhang (CHN)
31ITAMaurizio Bormolini (ITA)
32AUTSebastian Kislinger (AUT)
33CANJules Lefebvre (CAN)
34USARyan Rosencranz (USA)
35UKROleksandr Belinskyy (UKR)
36SWISebastian Schüler (SWI)
37ITARoland Fischnaller (ITA)
38SWIGian Casanova (SWI)
39CHNHuan Sun (CHN)
40KORSang-Kyum Kim (KOR)
41ITAMarc Hofer (ITA)
42CANEmile Gaudet (CAN)
43CZEViktor Bruzek (CZE)
44UKRYevheniy Huliy (UKR)

Men's Parallel Giant Slalom - 9th March 2019


1RUSAndrey Sobolev (RUS)
2RUSDmitry Loginov (RUS)
3SWIDario Caviezel (SWI)
4RUSDmitry Sarsembaev (RUS)
5RUSDmitriy Karlagachev (RUS)
6SLOTim Mastnak (SLO)
7CANSebastien Beaulieu (CAN)
8GERStefan Baumeister (GER)
9AUTArvid Auner (AUT)
10RUSVic Wild (RUS)
11ITAMirko Felicetti (ITA)
12AUTLukas Mathies (AUT)
13CANDarren Gardner (CAN)
14ITAAaron March (ITA)
15AUTBenjamin Karl (AUT)
15ITAEdwin Coratti (ITA)
17RUSKonstantin Shipilov (RUS)
18KORBo-Gun Choi (KOR)
19JPNMasaki Shiba (JPN)
20BULRadoslav Yankov (BUL)
21CHNYe Bi (CHN)
22SLOZan Kosir (SLO)
23KORSang-ho Lee (KOR)
24AUTAlexander Payer (AUT)
25ITADaniele Bagozza (ITA)
26POLMichal Nowaczyk (POL)
27JPNShinnosuke Kamino (JPN)
27POLOskar Kwiatkowski (POL)
29AUTAron Juritz (AUT)
30CHNXuan Zhang (CHN)
31ITAMaurizio Bormolini (ITA)
32AUTSebastian Kislinger (AUT)
33CANJules Lefebvre (CAN)
34USARyan Rosencranz (USA)
35UKROleksandr Belinskyy (UKR)
36SWISebastian Schüler (SWI)
37ITARoland Fischnaller (ITA)
38SWIGian Casanova (SWI)
39CHNHuan Sun (CHN)
40KORSang-Kyum Kim (KOR)
41ITAMarc Hofer (ITA)
42CANEmile Gaudet (CAN)
43CZEViktor Bruzek (CZE)
44UKRYevheniy Huliy (UKR)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved