All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Kazakhstan - Nur-Sultan - 3 October 2022 - 9 October 2022 - Indoor
9th Oct - 12h40 | Novak Djokovic | def. | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-3 6-4 |
8th Oct - 12h00 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Andrey Rublev | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
8th Oct - 14h30 | Novak Djokovic | def. | Daniil Medvedev | 4-6 7-6 ab. |
7th Oct - 08h10 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Adrian Mannarino | 6-1 6-2 |
7th Oct - 10h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Hubert Hurkacz | 7-6 6-3 |
7th Oct - 14h10 | Novak Djokovic | def. | Karen Khachanov | 6-4 6-3 |
7th Oct - 16h00 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-1 6-1 |
Adrian Mannarino | def. | David Goffin | 3-6 6-1 7-5 | |
Andrey Rublev | def. | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-3 6-2 | |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Luca Nardi | 7-6 7-6 | |
6th Oct - 10h55 | Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Alexander Bublik | 6-4 6-4 |
6th Oct - 08h10 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Marin Cilic | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
6th Oct - 14h10 | Novak Djokovic | def. | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-3 6-1 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Pavel Kotov | 6-1 7-6 | |
6th Oct - 15h45 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-3 6-2 |
4th Oct - 10h40 | David Goffin | def. | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 7-5 6-3 |
3rd Oct - 08h10 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Stanislas Wawrinka | 1-6 6-2 6-3 |
3rd Oct - 09h30 | Zhizhen Zhang | def. | Aslan Karatsev | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
3rd Oct - 16h25 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Laslo Djere | 6-4 6-3 |
4th Oct - 09h00 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-3 6-4 |
4th Oct - 09h00 | Luca Nardi | def. | Alexander Shevchenko | 7-6 6-2 |
4th Oct - 14h10 | Alexander Bublik | def. | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-0 4-6 6-3 |
3rd Oct - 10h00 | Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-2 7-6 |
Marin Cilic | def. | Oscar Otte | 5-7 7-6 6-2 | |
4th Oct - 07h10 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Maxime Cressy | 6-4 7-6 |
3rd Oct - 08h05 | Botic van de Zandschulp | def. | Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1 6-1 |
Novak Djokovic | def. | Cristian Garín | 6-1 6-1 | |
3rd Oct - 14h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-4 7-6 |
4th Oct - 07h10 | Pavel Kotov | def. | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-4 6-4 |
Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-0 6-2 | |
4th Oct - 16h05 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 6-1 |
The winners of this round are qualified
2nd Oct - 08h05 | Laslo Djere | def. | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-3 6-4 |
2nd Oct - 08h10 | Luca Nardi | def. | David Goffin | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
2nd Oct - 09h50 | Alexander Shevchenko | def. | Pavel Kotov | 7-6 6-3 |
2nd Oct - 11h25 | Zhizhen Zhang | def. | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 7-6 6-3 |
David Goffin | def. | Denis Yevseyev | 6-1 6-4 |
Luca Nardi | def. | Hamad Medjedovic | 6-1 6-3 |
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | def. | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
Zhizhen Zhang | def. | Cem Ilkel | 6-7 6-2 6-1 |
Laslo Djere | def. | Denis Istomin | 6-1 6-4 |
Altug Çelikbilek | def. | Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3 6-3 |
Pavel Kotov | def. | Arslanbek Aitkulov | 6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Shevchenko | def. | Yan Bondarevskiy | 6-0 6-0 |