All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain - Mallorca - 19 June 2022 - 25 June 2022 - Grass
25th Jun - 15h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
24th Jun - 15h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4 6-4 |
24th Jun - 17h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Antoine Bellier | 7-6 6-2 |
23th Jun - 17h35 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Daniil Medvedev | 6-3 6-2 |
23th Jun - 19h10 | Antoine Bellier | def. | Tallon Griekspoor | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
Benjamin Bonzi | def. | Daniel Altmaier | 6-3 6-4 | |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Marcos Giron | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
22th Jun - 13h00 | Tallon Griekspoor | def. | Alex Molcan | 0-6 6-3 7-6 |
22th Jun - 13h00 | Antoine Bellier | def. | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-3 6-4 |
22th Jun - 13h00 | Marcos Giron | def. | Mackenzie McDonald | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
22th Jun - 14h55 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Ilya Ivashka | 6-4 6-4 |
22th Jun - 15h25 | Daniel Altmaier | def. | Sebastian Baez | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
22th Jun - 15h40 | Benjamin Bonzi | def. | Denis Shapovalov | 6-4 6-1 |
22th Jun - 17h10 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Aslan Karatsev | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
22th Jun - 18h50 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Nick Kyrgios | w.o. |
Daniil Medvedev | Bye | |||
19th Jun - 19h40 | Aslan Karatsev | def. | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
21th Jun - 17h55 | Nick Kyrgios | def. | Laslo Djere | 5-7 7-6 7-6 |
20th Jun - 19h15 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Taro Daniel | 6-4 7-6 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | Bye | |||
20th Jun - 17h50 | Antoine Bellier | def. | Federico Delbonis | 6-3 7-6 |
20th Jun - 17h10 | Tallon Griekspoor | def. | Feliciano López | 7-6 7-6 |
19th Jun - 15h10 | Alex Molcan | def. | Miomir Kecmanovic | 7-5 6-4 |
21th Jun - 18h50 | Sebastian Baez | def. | Jordan Thompson | 6-3 6-4 |
21th Jun - 16h10 | Daniel Altmaier | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 7-5 7-6 |
20th Jun - 14h55 | Benjamin Bonzi | def. | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-3 4-2 ab. |
Denis Shapovalov | Bye | |||
21th Jun - 13h10 | Marcos Giron | def. | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
19th Jun - 17h10 | Mackenzie McDonald | def. | João Sousa | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
20th Jun - 13h10 | Ilya Ivashka | def. | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-4 6-1 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
19th Jun - 12h40 | Antoine Bellier | def. | Mats Rosenkranz | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
19th Jun - 12h40 | Alejandro Tabilo | def. | Fernando Verdasco | 6-4 6-3 |
19th Jun - 13h35 | Taro Daniel | def. | Denis Kudla | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
19th Jun - 15h25 | Jordan Thompson | def. | Quentin Halys | 6-2 6-0 |
Mats Rosenkranz | def. | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-6 7-6 |
Antoine Bellier | def. | Carlos Taberner | 6-3 7-6 |
Jordan Thompson | def. | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-1 6-1 |
Quentin Halys | def. | Andrey Kuznetsov | 6-7 6-1 7-6 |
Alejandro Tabilo | def. | Lucas Miedler | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
Fernando Verdasco | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 6-3 |
Denis Kudla | def. | Marc Othman Ktiri | 6-0 6-1 |
Taro Daniel | def. | Otto Virtanen | 7-5 6-3 |