All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Switzerland - 17 July 2022 - 24 July 2022 - Clay
24th Jul - 11h40 | Casper Ruud | def. | Matteo Berrettini | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
23th Jul - 11h00 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Dominic Thiem | 6-1 6-4 |
23th Jul - 13h30 | Casper Ruud | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-2 6-0 |
22th Jul - 10h40 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-4 6-3 |
22th Jul - 12h50 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Pedro Martinez Portero | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
22th Jul - 15h25 | Casper Ruud | def. | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-6 7-6 |
22th Jul - 18h05 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Nicolás Jarry | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
20th Jul - 10h35 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | def. | Alexander Ritschard | 6-3 6-3 |
21th Jul - 10h40 | Pedro Martinez Portero | def. | Elias Ymer | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
21th Jul - 10h40 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Federico Delbonis | 7-6 6-3 |
21th Jul - 12h20 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-6 7-5 |
21th Jul - 13h20 | Casper Ruud | def. | Jiri Lehecka | 6-3 6-4 |
21th Jul - 15h20 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Richard Gasquet | 6-4 6-4 |
21th Jul - 17h40 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Dominic Stephan Stricker | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
21th Jul - 17h45 | Nicolás Jarry | def. | Yannick Hanfmann | 7-6 7-6 |
Casper Ruud | Bye | |||
18th Jul - 17h30 | Jiri Lehecka | def. | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-1 6-3 |
19th Jul - 10h05 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | def. | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
18th Jul - 17h40 | Alexander Ritschard | def. | João Sousa | 6-3 6-3 |
Albert Ramos Viñolas | Bye | |||
19th Jul - 17h40 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | def. | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
19th Jul - 16h45 | Nicolás Jarry | def. | Thiago Monteiro | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
19th Jul - 15h00 | Yannick Hanfmann | def. | Cristian Garín | 6-3 6-4 |
19th Jul - 15h05 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Hugo Gaston | 1-6 6-1 7-6 |
18th Jul - 15h10 | Federico Delbonis | def. | Mikael Ymer | 6-4 7-5 |
19th Jul - 11h30 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 7-6 6-2 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye | |||
18th Jul - 12h35 | Pedro Martinez Portero | def. | Carlos Taberner | 6-4 6-3 |
19th Jul - 13h00 | Elias Ymer | def. | Benoît Paire | 6-2 2-0 ab. |
19th Jul - 10h30 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Roberto Carballés Baena | 7-5 6-4 |
Matteo Berrettini | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
18th Jul - 10h10 | Nicolás Jarry | def. | Vit Kopriva | 6-4 6-4 |
18th Jul - 10h10 | Yannick Hanfmann | def. | Zizou Bergs | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
18th Jul - 11h55 | Elias Ymer | def. | Corentin Moutet | 5-7 6-3 7-6 |
18th Jul - 15h30 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | def. | Pavel Kotov | 6-4 6-1 |
17th Jul - 10h10 | Yannick Hanfmann | def. | Filip Misolic | 3-6 7-6 6-0 |
17th Jul - 10h15 | Zizou Bergs | def. | Facundo Bagnis | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
17th Jul - 11h40 | Nicolás Jarry | def. | Flavio Cobolli | 7-6 7-5 |
17th Jul - 11h45 | Vit Kopriva | def. | Paul Ender | 6-1 6-2 |
17th Jul - 13h10 | Elias Ymer | def. | Jérôme Kym | 6-4 7-6 |
17th Jul - 13h15 | Corentin Moutet | def. | Giulio Zeppieri | 6-2 6-4 |
17th Jul - 16h15 | Pavel Kotov | def. | Juan Ignacio Londero | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
17th Jul - 16h45 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | def. | Andrea Vavassori | 6-4 7-6 |