All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 14 May 2022 - 21 May 2022 - Indoor
21th May - 14h40 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Alex Molcan | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
20th May - 14h35 | Alex Molcan | def. | Alex De Minaur | 7-6 6-2 |
20th May - 16h45 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
19th May - 18h05 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Sebastian Baez | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Manuel Guinard | 3-6 6-3 6-4 | |
19th May - 13h35 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Yosuke Watanuki | 6-4 0-0 ab. |
Alex Molcan | def. | Federico Coria | 6-3 6-2 |
17th May - 16h20 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-4 6-4 |
Sebastian Baez | def. | Oscar Otte | 5-7 6-4 6-2 | |
19th May - 18h05 | Manuel Guinard | def. | Michael Mmoh | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
18th May - 14h50 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Adrian Mannarino | 6-4 6-3 |
Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-3 6-4 | |
17th May - 18h20 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Ugo Humbert | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
18th May - 13h00 | Alex Molcan | def. | Karen Khachanov | 6-2 7-6 |
18th May - 11h05 | Federico Coria | def. | Pablo Carreño Busta | 7-5 6-3 |
Cameron Norrie | Bye | |||
15th May - 12h40 | Francisco Cerundolo | def. | James Duckworth | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
Oscar Otte | def. | Lucas Pouille | 6-3 6-1 | |
Sebastian Baez | def. | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-2 6-1 | |
Michael Mmoh | Bye | |||
17th May - 13h45 | Manuel Guinard | def. | Hugo Gaston | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
15th May - 17h50 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Arthur Rinderknech | 7-6 7-6 |
15th May - 15h05 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Aslan Karatsev | 7-6 6-4 |
Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-7 6-4 6-2 | |
Soon Woo Kwon | def. | Aljaz Bedene | 4-6 7-6 6-0 | |
Ugo Humbert | def. | Grégoire Barrère | 6-3 6-4 | |
Alex De Minaur | Bye | |||
Karen Khachanov | def. | Gilles Simon | 6-1 6-4 | |
Alex Molcan | def. | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 6-4 6-4 | |
17th May - 11h05 | Federico Coria | def. | Daniel Altmaier | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
15th May - 10h35 | Manuel Guinard | def. | Ugo Blanchet | 6-7 6-0 6-4 |
15th May - 10h40 | Grégoire Barrère | def. | Yosuke Watanuki | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
15th May - 12h40 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | def. | Michael Mmoh | 7-6 6-3 |
15th May - 13h05 | Gilles Simon | def. | Nerman Fatic | 6-0 7-5 |
14th May - 10h30 | Manuel Guinard | def. | Tristan Lamasine | 6-1 6-3 |
14th May - 10h30 | Ugo Blanchet | def. | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-1 6-1 |
14th May - 12h00 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Carlos Taberner | 6-3 6-4 |
14th May - 12h00 | Grégoire Barrère | def. | Steven Diez | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
14th May - 13h50 | Nerman Fatic | def. | Mikael Ymer | 6-4 6-1 |
14th May - 14h40 | Gilles Simon | def. | Matthias Bachinger | 6-2 6-4 |
14th May - 15h35 | Michael Mmoh | def. | Miljan Zekic | 4-3 ab. |
14th May - 16h20 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | def. | Mayeul Darras | 6-4 6-2 |