All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Switzerland - Geneva - 14 May 2022 - 21 May 2022 - Clay
21th May - 15h10 | Casper Ruud | def. | João Sousa | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
20th May - 14h30 | Casper Ruud | def. | Reilly Opelka | 7-6 7-5 |
20th May - 16h15 | João Sousa | def. | Richard Gasquet | 6-2 6-2 |
19th May - 13h40 | Reilly Opelka | def. | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
19th May - 15h35 | Casper Ruud | def. | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 6-4 7-6 |
19th May - 18h10 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-2 6-4 |
19th May - 19h55 | João Sousa | def. | Ilya Ivashka | 7-5 7-5 |
Richard Gasquet | def. | Daniil Medvedev | 6-2 7-6 | |
Kamil Majchrzak | def. | Marco Cecchinato | 6-2 6-3 | |
18th May - 19h35 | Ilya Ivashka | def. | Denis Shapovalov | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
18th May - 13h55 | João Sousa | def. | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 6-3 |
18th May - 15h40 | Tallon Griekspoor | def. | Johan Nikles | 6-3 7-5 |
18th May - 12h05 | Reilly Opelka | def. | Christopher O'Connell | 6-3 7-5 |
18th May - 15h15 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | def. | Federico Delbonis | 1-6 7-5 7-5 |
18th May - 18h05 | Casper Ruud | def. | Benoît Paire | 6-3 6-1 |
Daniil Medvedev | Bye | |||
Richard Gasquet | def. | John Millman | 6-3 6-1 | |
Marco Cecchinato | def. | Dominic Thiem | 6-3 6-4 | |
15th May - 17h10 | Kamil Majchrzak | def. | Alexander Bublik | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
Denis Shapovalov | Bye | |||
Ilya Ivashka | def. | Marcos Giron | 4-6 6-3 6-2 | |
17th May - 12h10 | João Sousa | def. | Pablo Andújar | 6-1 6-4 |
17th May - 12h10 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | def. | Facundo Bagnis | 6-4 0-0 ab. |
15th May - 14h05 | Tallon Griekspoor | def. | Tommy Paul | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
17th May - 15h30 | Johan Nikles | def. | Leandro Riedi | 5-7 7-6 7-5 |
17th May - 13h30 | Christopher O'Connell | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-6 6-4 |
Reilly Opelka | Bye | |||
Federico Delbonis | def. | Ricardas Berankis | 6-4 6-4 | |
17th May - 13h45 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | def. | Fabio Fognini | 6-4 6-3 |
16th May - 20h00 | Benoît Paire | def. | Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-5 5-7 6-4 |
Casper Ruud | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
15th May - 11h05 | Johan Nikles | def. | Lukas Rosol | 6-4 6-4 |
15th May - 11h05 | Christopher O'Connell | def. | Benjamin Hassan | 7-6 6-4 |
15th May - 12h05 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | Pablo Cuevas | 6-1 6-3 |
15th May - 12h50 | Facundo Bagnis | def. | Vitaliy Sachko | 6-2 6-3 |
14th May - 11h00 | Johan Nikles | def. | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-3 6-3 |
14th May - 11h00 | Lukas Rosol | def. | Jakub Paul | 6-2 6-3 |
14th May - 11h00 | Christopher O'Connell | def. | Goncalo Oliveira | 7-6 6-4 |
14th May - 12h30 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | Julian Lenz | 6-3 6-2 |
14th May - 12h30 | Benjamin Hassan | def. | Henri Laaksonen | 6-4 6-3 |
14th May - 13h10 | Facundo Bagnis | def. | Lukas Klein | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
14th May - 14h10 | Pablo Cuevas | def. | Damien Wenger | 6-4 6-2 |
14th May - 15h45 | Vitaliy Sachko | def. | Lucas Gerch | 7-6 6-3 |