All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Croatia - Umag - 23 July 2022 - 31 July 2022 - Clay
31th Jul - 20h10 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-7 6-1 6-1 |
30th Jul - 17h30 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | def. | Giulio Zeppieri | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
30th Jul - 20h15 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Franco Agamenone | 6-1 6-3 |
29th Jul - 16h00 | Franco Agamenone | def. | Marco Cecchinato | 6-2 6-1 |
29th Jul - 17h30 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-4 7-6 |
29th Jul - 18h00 | Giulio Zeppieri | def. | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 7-5 6-4 |
29th Jul - 20h00 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | def. | Facundo Bagnis | 6-0 6-4 |
27th Jul - 16h05 | Giulio Zeppieri | def. | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
27th Jul - 16h05 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Alex Molcan | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
27th Jul - 19h05 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | def. | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
27th Jul - 21h15 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-4 6-4 |
28th Jul - 16h00 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-4 6-3 |
28th Jul - 17h30 | Facundo Bagnis | def. | Corentin Moutet | 6-3 6-1 |
28th Jul - 17h30 | Franco Agamenone | def. | Sebastian Baez | 3-6 6-1 7-5 |
28th Jul - 20h00 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | def. | Norbert Gombos | 6-2 6-3 |
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | Bye | |||
26th Jul - 17h30 | Norbert Gombos | def. | Federico Delbonis | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
26th Jul - 16h00 | Facundo Bagnis | def. | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 7-5 6-3 |
26th Jul - 17h30 | Corentin Moutet | def. | Daniel Altmaier | 6-4 6-2 |
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | Bye | |||
26th Jul - 16h00 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | def. | Dino Prizmic | 6-4 3-0 ab. |
25th Jul - 16h05 | Giulio Zeppieri | def. | Pedro Cachin | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
25th Jul - 18h25 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | def. | Fabio Fognini | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
26th Jul - 20h00 | Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Aljaz Bedene | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
25th Jul - 21h25 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | Mili Poljicak | 6-1 5-7 6-2 |
26th Jul - 19h00 | Franco Agamenone | def. | Laslo Djere | 7-6 2-6 7-5 |
Sebastian Baez | Bye | |||
26th Jul - 17h30 | Alex Molcan | def. | Duje Ajdukovic | 6-2 7-6 |
25th Jul - 17h50 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Henri Laaksonen | 6-4 7-5 |
25th Jul - 20h10 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | def. | Mikael Ymer | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
Jannik Sinner | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
24th Jul - 16h05 | Corentin Moutet | def. | Matija Pecotic | 7-5 6-4 |
24th Jul - 16h10 | Giulio Zeppieri | def. | Elias Ymer | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
24th Jul - 18h15 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | Andreas Seppi | w.o. |
24th Jul - 18h30 | Franco Agamenone | def. | Norbert Gombos | 6-4 1-6 7-5 |
23th Jul - 16h00 | Elias Ymer | def. | Nicolás Barrientos | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
23th Jul - 16h00 | Giulio Zeppieri | def. | Gilles Simon | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
23th Jul - 17h00 | Corentin Moutet | def. | Nino Serdarusic | 6-3 6-3 |
23th Jul - 17h00 | Matija Pecotic | def. | Stefano Travaglia | 6-0 6-1 |
23th Jul - 17h30 | Franco Agamenone | def. | Filip Horansky | 7-5 6-4 |
23th Jul - 17h30 | Norbert Gombos | def. | Fernando Romboli | 6-1 6-2 |
23th Jul - 19h00 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | Domagoj Biljesko | 6-3 6-1 |
23th Jul - 19h00 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Flavio Cobolli | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |