All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Japan - 31 October 2022 - 6 November 2022 - Hard
6th Nov - 02h10 | Christopher O'Connell | def. | Yosuke Watanuki | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
5th Nov - 03h05 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Nino Serdarusic | 7-5 7-6 |
5th Nov - 03h10 | Christopher O'Connell | def. | Sho Shimabukuro | 6-3 6-3 |
4th Nov - 03h10 | Christopher O'Connell | def. | Tung-lin Wu | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
4th Nov - 03h15 | Nino Serdarusic | def. | John Millman | w.o. |
4th Nov - 04h10 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Kaichi Uchida | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
4th Nov - 06h00 | Sho Shimabukuro | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 6-4 6-1 |
2nd Nov - 02h40 | Christopher O'Connell | def. | Ergi Kirkin | 6-3 6-4 |
2nd Nov - 02h40 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Tatsuma Ito | 5-7 6-0 2-1 ab. |
2nd Nov - 04h20 | Tung-lin Wu | def. | Rimpei Kawakami | 6-2 6-4 |
2nd Nov - 04h30 | Kaichi Uchida | def. | Yunseong Chung | 7-6 6-3 |
3rd Nov - 03h05 | Sho Shimabukuro | def. | Jason Jung | 6-4 6-3 |
3rd Nov - 03h05 | Nino Serdarusic | def. | Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
3rd Nov - 04h40 | John Millman | def. | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-3 6-2 |
3rd Nov - 05h40 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | James Kent Trotter | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
1st Nov - 02h10 | Christopher O'Connell | def. | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4 7-6 |
Ergi Kirkin | def. | Shinji Hazawa | 6-4 6-2 | |
1st Nov - 03h30 | Rimpei Kawakami | def. | Tomoya Fujiwara | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
Tung-lin Wu | def. | Yuichi Sugita | 6-3 6-3 | |
1st Nov - 07h00 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Ryota Tanuma | 6-3 6-1 |
1st Nov - 07h40 | James Kent Trotter | def. | Jonathan Mridha | 6-4 6-1 |
1st Nov - 05h25 | Sho Shimabukuro | def. | Yuki Mochizuki | 6-2 6-4 |
1st Nov - 02h05 | Jason Jung | def. | Zdenek Kolar | 6-2 6-1 |
Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Naoki Nakagawa | 6-4 6-4 | |
1st Nov - 02h05 | Tatsuma Ito | def. | Nam Hoang Ly | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
1st Nov - 04h05 | Yunseong Chung | def. | Masamichi Imamura | 6-3 6-4 |
1st Nov - 03h15 | Kaichi Uchida | def. | Seong-Chan Hong | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
1st Nov - 08h15 | Filip Cristian Jianu | def. | Hiroki Moriya | 7-6 0-6 6-4 |
1st Nov - 09h15 | Nino Serdarusic | def. | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
1st Nov - 05h50 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | def. | Nicholas David Ionel | 7-5 6-2 |
1st Nov - 06h55 | John Millman | def. | Taisei Ichikawa | 6-3 7-6 |
The winners of this round are qualified
Seong-Chan Hong | def. | Keisuke Saitoh | 6-2 7-5 |
Taisei Ichikawa | def. | Daisuke Sumizawa | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
Ryota Tanuma | def. | Rimpei Kawakami | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
Jonathan Mridha | def. | Hikaru Shiraishi | 4-6 6-2 7-5 |
James Kent Trotter | def. | Naru Shirafuji | 6-3 6-3 |
Yuki Mochizuki | def. | Asahi Harazaki | 6-3 6-4 |
Seong-Chan Hong | def. | Yusaku Sugaya | 6-1 6-2 |
Keisuke Saitoh | def. | Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-2 4-2 ab. |
Taisei Ichikawa | def. | Ji Sung Nam | 7-6 7-5 |
Daisuke Sumizawa | def. | Seiya Nakanishi | 6-3 6-0 |
Rimpei Kawakami | def. | Taketo Takamisawa | 6-2 6-4 |
Ryota Tanuma | def. | Kohei Hayashi | 6-2 6-1 |
Hikaru Shiraishi | def. | Makoto Ochi | 6-1 4-6 7-5 |
Jonathan Mridha | def. | Yamato Sueoka | 6-1 4-6 7-5 |
Naru Shirafuji | def. | Arjun Kadhe | 6-4 6-4 |
James Kent Trotter | def. | Victor Vlad Cornea | 5-7 7-5 6-1 |
Yuki Mochizuki | def. | Takuya Kumasaka | 6-3 6-0 |
Asahi Harazaki | def. | Savriyan Danilov | 6-1 7-5 |