All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - 4 July 2022 - 10 July 2022 - Clay
10th Jul - 21h05 | Pedro Cachin | def. | Nicolas Kicker | 6-4 6-4 |
9th Jul - 15h00 | Nicolas Kicker | def. | Daniel Masur | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
9th Jul - 19h40 | Pedro Cachin | def. | Francesco Passaro | 6-7 6-2 6-1 |
Pedro Cachin | def. | Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | 6-3 6-2 | |
8th Jul - 21h10 | Francesco Passaro | def. | Luciano Darderi | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Masur | def. | Francesco Maestrelli | 6-2 6-3 | |
8th Jul - 17h10 | Nicolas Kicker | def. | Flavio Cobolli | 6-3 6-3 |
6th Jul - 15h10 | Nicolas Kicker | def. | Timofey Skatov | 6-4 6-3 |
6th Jul - 15h10 | Luciano Darderi | def. | Giovanni Fonio | 6-3 7-6 |
6th Jul - 19h15 | Flavio Cobolli | def. | Jelle Sels | 6-4 6-4 |
6th Jul - 21h10 | Francesco Passaro | def. | Nino Serdarusic | 6-4 7-6 |
8th Jul - 12h05 | Daniel Masur | def. | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-4 6-1 |
8th Jul - 12h25 | Francesco Maestrelli | def. | Juan Bautista Torres | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
8th Jul - 15h05 | Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | def. | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
8th Jul - 15h05 | Pedro Cachin | def. | Matteo Gigante | 7-6 6-0 |
4th Jul - 16h40 | Nicolas Kicker | def. | Jesper De Jong | 3-6 7-5 1-0 ab. |
4th Jul - 18h45 | Timofey Skatov | def. | Filip Horansky | 5-7 6-3 6-1 |
4th Jul - 19h10 | Luciano Darderi | def. | Gian Marco Moroni | 6-4 7-5 |
5th Jul - 10h05 | Daniel Masur | def. | Mattia Bellucci | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
5th Jul - 10h10 | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | def. | Billy Harris | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
5th Jul - 10h10 | Francesco Maestrelli | def. | Alexandre Muller | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
5th Jul - 12h30 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | def. | Andrey Chepelev | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
5th Jul - 13h00 | Nino Serdarusic | def. | Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6 6-3 6-2 ab. |
5th Jul - 13h10 | Giovanni Fonio | def. | Dmitry Popko | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
5th Jul - 15h10 | Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | def. | Remy Bertola | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
5th Jul - 15h30 | Pedro Cachin | def. | Lukas Klein | 6-2 7-6 |
5th Jul - 15h35 | Jelle Sels | def. | Matteo Arnaldi | 6-3 6-4 |
5th Jul - 17h15 | Francesco Passaro | def. | Joris De Loore | 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
5th Jul - 17h40 | Juan Bautista Torres | def. | Evan Furness | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
5th Jul - 19h50 | Flavio Cobolli | def. | Andrea Collarini | 6-3 6-3 |
5th Jul - 21h55 | Matteo Gigante | def. | Federico Gaio | 6-3 7-5 |
The winners of this round are qualified
4th Jul - 10h10 | Remy Bertola | def. | Oleg Prihodko | 6-2 7-6 |
4th Jul - 10h10 | Joris De Loore | def. | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 7-6 7-5 |
4th Jul - 10h10 | Francesco Maestrelli | def. | Giorgio Ricca | 6-2 6-2 |
4th Jul - 11h40 | Billy Harris | def. | Bernard Tomic | 6-1 6-4 |
4th Jul - 12h05 | Andrey Chepelev | def. | Christian Langmo | 6-4 6-4 |
4th Jul - 12h30 | Giovanni Fonio | def. | Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-3 6-2 |
Billy Harris | def. | Niccolò Ciavarella | 6-4 6-3 |
Bernard Tomic | def. | Sebastian Gima | 7-6 6-4 |
Pedro Boscardin Dias | def. | Alessio De Bernardis | 6-4 6-4 |
Giovanni Fonio | def. | Mohamed Safwat | 6-0 6-1 |
Oleg Prihodko | def. | Alexander Cozbinov | 6-7 7-6 6-1 |
Remy Bertola | def. | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
Francesco Maestrelli | def. | Diego Fornaci | 6-1 6-1 |
Giorgio Ricca | def. | Luca Potenza | 6-3 6-4 |
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | def. | Manuel Mazza | 6-1 6-2 |
Joris De Loore | def. | Marcello Serafini | 6-4 6-3 |
Andrey Chepelev | def. | Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 6-3 6-2 |
Christian Langmo | def. | Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 7-6 6-4 |