All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
United States - Sarasota - 11 April 2022 - 17 April 2022 - Clay
17th Apr - 18h05 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | def. | Steve Johnson | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
16th Apr - 21h00 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | def. | Alejandro Tabilo | 7-6 6-1 |
16th Apr - 22h30 | Steve Johnson | def. | Denis Kudla | 6-2 7-5 |
15th Apr - 21h10 | Alejandro Tabilo | def. | Jeffrey John Wolf | 6-1 6-4 |
15th Apr - 21h10 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | def. | Adrian Andreev | 2-0 ab. |
15th Apr - 22h45 | Steve Johnson | def. | Mitchell Krueger | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
16th Apr - 01h15 | Denis Kudla | def. | Jack Sock | 7-5 6-1 |
13th Apr - 21h10 | Mitchell Krueger | def. | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-4 7-6 |
13th Apr - 21h10 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | def. | Jason Murray Kubler | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
13th Apr - 23h15 | Adrian Andreev | def. | Tung-lin Wu | 6-4 1-6 7-6 |
14th Apr - 02h10 | Steve Johnson | def. | Yosuke Watanuki | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
14th Apr - 20h10 | Alejandro Tabilo | def. | Alexander Ritschard | 6-3 6-4 |
14th Apr - 20h10 | Jeffrey John Wolf | def. | Alexis Galarneau | 6-1 6-2 |
14th Apr - 22h40 | Jack Sock | def. | Gijs Brouwer | 6-1 6-2 |
15th Apr - 00h05 | Denis Kudla | def. | Michael Mmoh | 6-2 1-6 6-3 |
11th Apr - 21h10 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | def. | Govind Nanda | 6-2 6-1 |
11th Apr - 22h35 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Jason Jung | 6-2 6-2 |
11th Apr - 23h40 | Steve Johnson | def. | Andrea Collarini | 6-3 6-4 |
12th Apr - 18h10 | Alexander Ritschard | def. | Tennys Sandgren | 7-5 6-3 |
12th Apr - 18h10 | Mitchell Krueger | def. | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | 6-3 6-2 |
12th Apr - 18h10 | Jason Murray Kubler | def. | Sumit Nagal | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
12th Apr - 19h40 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | def. | Max Purcell | 7-5 7-6 |
12th Apr - 19h55 | Adrian Andreev | def. | Ryan Harrison | 3-6 6-2 2-0 ab. |
12th Apr - 20h55 | Tung-lin Wu | def. | Rinky Hijikata | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
12th Apr - 21h50 | Gijs Brouwer | def. | Mikael Torpegaard | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
12th Apr - 21h50 | Jeffrey John Wolf | def. | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
13th Apr - 00h00 | Alejandro Tabilo | def. | Alex Rybakov | 6-3 6-4 |
13th Apr - 00h15 | Michael Mmoh | def. | Andrew Harris | 6-3 6-3 |
13th Apr - 00h35 | Jack Sock | def. | Christian Harrison | 6-4 6-4 |
13th Apr - 01h35 | Alexis Galarneau | def. | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-3 1-0 ab. |
13th Apr - 02h20 | Denis Kudla | def. | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
The winners of this round are qualified
11th Apr - 18h05 | Christian Harrison | def. | Mikael Torpegaard | 6-4 6-3 |
11th Apr - 18h10 | Rinky Hijikata | def. | Alex Rybakov | 6-3 7-6 |
11th Apr - 18h10 | Adrian Andreev | def. | Moez Echargui | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |
11th Apr - 19h40 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | def. | Martin Damm | 6-3 6-4 |
11th Apr - 20h35 | Alexis Galarneau | def. | Victor L. Lilov | 6-1 7-5 |
11th Apr - 21h15 | Gijs Brouwer | def. | Max Purcell | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
10th Apr - 16h10 | Christian Harrison | def. | Cristian Rodriguez | 6-2 7-6 |
10th Apr - 16h10 | Mikael Torpegaard | def. | Felix Corwin | 6-1 6-2 |
10th Apr - 16h10 | Adrian Andreev | def. | Arthur Fils | 6-3 6-2 |
10th Apr - 17h30 | Moez Echargui | def. | Nick Hardt | 6-4 6-4 |
10th Apr - 17h45 | Rinky Hijikata | def. | Christian Langmo | 7-6 6-3 |
10th Apr - 17h55 | Alex Rybakov | def. | Emil Reinberg | 6-3 6-1 |
10th Apr - 19h30 | Victor L. Lilov | def. | Zachary Svajda | 7-6 6-3 |
10th Apr - 19h40 | Alexis Galarneau | def. | Alex Lawson | 6-3 6-2 |
10th Apr - 19h40 | Martin Damm | def. | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
10th Apr - 21h00 | Gijs Brouwer | def. | Jonathan Mridha | 6-2 6-4 |
10th Apr - 21h30 | Max Purcell | def. | Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4 7-6 |
10th Apr - 22h15 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | def. | Andre Goransson | 6-3 6-2 |