All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Mexico - Aguascalientes - 18 April 2022 - 24 April 2022 - Clay
24th Apr - 19h10 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | def. | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
23th Apr - 20h30 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | def. | Federico Gaio | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
23th Apr - 23h55 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | def. | Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-3 7-6 |
22th Apr - 19h40 | Filip Cristian Jianu | def. | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-4 6-3 |
22th Apr - 21h40 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | def. | Nicolás Jarry | 6-3 6-2 |
22th Apr - 21h45 | Federico Gaio | def. | Steven Diez | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
23th Apr - 00h10 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | def. | Arthur Cazaux | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
20th Apr - 18h05 | Filip Cristian Jianu | def. | Nicolás Barrientos | 7-5 6-2 |
20th Apr - 18h10 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | def. | Nicolas Mejia | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
20th Apr - 19h45 | Arthur Cazaux | def. | Jay Clarke | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
20th Apr - 20h40 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | def. | Bernard Tomic | 7-6 7-5 |
21th Apr - 18h05 | Federico Gaio | def. | Denis Istomin | 6-4 6-2 |
21th Apr - 18h05 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | def. | Matias Zukas | 6-2 6-3 |
21th Apr - 19h45 | Nicolás Jarry | def. | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-2 6-4 |
21th Apr - 21h50 | Steven Diez | def. | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-4 7-6 |
18th Apr - 21h40 | Nicolas Mejia | def. | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-3 6-4 |
18th Apr - 21h45 | Bernard Tomic | def. | Juncheng Shang | 4-6 7-6 2-1 ab. |
18th Apr - 22h25 | Filip Cristian Jianu | def. | Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-3 6-4 |
18th Apr - 23h55 | Jay Clarke | def. | Yuichi Sugita | 5-7 7-5 6-0 |
19th Apr - 00h25 | Arthur Cazaux | def. | Julian Lenz | 6-2 7-6 |
19th Apr - 18h05 | Steven Diez | def. | Rinky Hijikata | 6-2 6-4 |
19th Apr - 18h10 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | def. | Viktor Durasovic | 6-4 5-7 7-5 |
19th Apr - 18h10 | Federico Gaio | def. | Paul Jubb | 6-4 6-1 |
19th Apr - 19h30 | Nicolás Barrientos | def. | Malek Jaziri | 6-3 6-4 |
19th Apr - 19h40 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | def. | Andrej Martin | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
19th Apr - 20h40 | Ernesto Escobedo | def. | Gerald Melzer | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
19th Apr - 21h10 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | def. | Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6 6-0 6-3 |
19th Apr - 22h35 | Denis Istomin | def. | Antoine Bellier | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
19th Apr - 23h25 | Nicolás Jarry | def. | Diego Balderas | 6-3 6-0 |
20th Apr - 01h05 | Matias Zukas | def. | Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 6-4 6-4 |
20th Apr - 01h10 | Shintaro Mochizuki | def. | Akira Santillan | 6-3 6-2 |
The winners of this round are qualified
18th Apr - 18h10 | Elmar Ejupovic | def. | Calvin Hemery | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
18th Apr - 18h10 | Shintaro Mochizuki | def. | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 7-6 6-3 |
18th Apr - 18h10 | Akira Santillan | def. | JC Aragone | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
18th Apr - 20h00 | Nicolás Barrientos | def. | Malek Jaziri | 6-4 6-2 |
18th Apr - 20h25 | Matias Zukas | def. | Roberto Quiroz | 6-1 6-2 |
18th Apr - 21h00 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | def. | Pedja Krstin | 6-2 4-0 ab. |
17th Apr - 18h10 | Shintaro Mochizuki | def. | Skander Mansouri | 7-6 6-2 |
17th Apr - 18h10 | Sasi Kumar Mukund | def. | Mohamed Aziz Dougaz | 6-1 6-1 |
17th Apr - 18h10 | Calvin Hemery | def. | Luis Carlos Alvarez Valdes | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
17th Apr - 19h10 | Akira Santillan | def. | Hady Habib | 6-2 6-4 |
17th Apr - 20h15 | Elmar Ejupovic | def. | Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior | 7-6 7-6 |
17th Apr - 20h35 | Matias Zukas | def. | Gabriel Decamps | 6-1 6-3 |
17th Apr - 21h15 | JC Aragone | def. | Emilio Bravo | 6-1 7-5 |
17th Apr - 22h05 | Pedja Krstin | def. | Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves | 6-4 7-5 |
17th Apr - 22h35 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | def. | Jakub Paul | 7-6 6-1 |
17th Apr - 22h50 | Roberto Quiroz | def. | Mohamed Safwat | 6-3 6-4 |
18th Apr - 00h05 | Malek Jaziri | def. | Luca Lemaitre Vilchis | 6-0 6-4 |
18th Apr - 00h20 | Nicolás Barrientos | def. | Alejandro Hernandez Gutierrez | 6-3 6-4 |