All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Murcia - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Full results

Murcia 2022

SpainSpain - Murcia - 4 April 2022 - 9 April 2022 - Clay


Final

10th Apr - 12h10Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Norbert Gombos6-4 6-1


Semi-Finals

9th Apr - 10h00Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Ivan Gakhov6-4 6-4
9th Apr - 11h30Norbert Gombosdef.Dennis Novak1-6 6-1 7-6


Quarter-Finals

8th Apr - 10h00Ivan Gakhovdef.Jonas Forejtek7-6 4-6 7-5
8th Apr - 11h00Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Pedro Cachin7-6 6-3
8th Apr - 12h50Norbert Gombosdef.Marco Trungelliti6-0 6-4
8th Apr - 15h05Dennis Novakdef.Carlos Gimeno Valero3-6 7-6 6-3


Round of 16

Norbert Gombosdef.Oriol Roca Batalla5-7 6-3 7-6
Marco Trungellitidef.Michael Geerts6-3 3-6 6-3
7th Apr - 14h05Dennis Novakdef.Miguel Damas6-0 6-2
7th Apr - 17h30Carlos Gimeno Valerodef.Christopher Heyman6-3 6-3
Pedro Cachindef.Raul Brancaccio6-1 6-3
Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Daniel Merida Aguilar6-2 6-3
Jonas Forejtekdef.Lukas Klein6-3 7-5
7th Apr - 14h20Ivan Gakhovdef.Lorenzo Giustino6-4 6-3


Round of 32

4th Apr - 18h10Oriol Roca Batalladef.Carlos Sanchez Jover7-5 6-4
4th Apr - 18h15Lorenzo Giustinodef.Johan Nikles7-6 4-6 6-4
4th Apr - 18h50Dennis Novakdef.Filip Misolic6-3 7-5
4th Apr - 19h55Norbert Gombosdef.Emilio Nava6-4 6-4
4th Apr - 20h30Raul Brancacciodef.Sebastian Ofner6-3 6-3
6th Apr - 11h05Jonas Forejtekdef.Rudolf Molleker7-5 6-3
6th Apr - 11h05Michael Geertsdef.Javier Barranco Cosano6-4 3-6 7-6
6th Apr - 11h05Lukas Kleindef.Andrea Pellegrino6-3 1-6 6-3
6th Apr - 11h10Marco Trungellitidef.Andrey Kuznetsov6-3 5-2 ab.
6th Apr - 12h35Carlos Gimeno Valerodef.Nicola Kuhn3-6 6-2 6-1
6th Apr - 12h45Christopher Heymandef.Alexander Shevchenko6-4 7-6
6th Apr - 13h05Miguel Damasdef.Ulises Blanch6-2 6-4
6th Apr - 14h10Ivan Gakhovdef.Juan Manuel Cerundolo3-6 7-6 2-0 ab.
6th Apr - 14h35Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Oleksii Krutykh6-3 6-3
6th Apr - 14h50Daniel Merida Aguilardef.Nicolas Alvarez Varona2-6 6-3 6-4
6th Apr - 16h30Pedro Cachindef.Maximilian Marterer6-0 6-7 6-3


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

4th Apr - 11h10Oleksii Krutykhdef.Christopher Heyman7-6 6-2
4th Apr - 11h10Rudolf Mollekerdef.Bogdan Bobrov7-6 6-3
4th Apr - 11h10Daniel Merida Aguilardef.Alexander Donski6-4 6-4
4th Apr - 12h35Ulises Blanchdef.Martin Cuevas7-6 2-6 6-3
4th Apr - 12h55Michael Geertsdef.Carlos Lopez Montagud6-1 7-6
4th Apr - 13h10Miguel Damasdef.Pablo Llamas Ruiz6-1 4-6 7-6


Qualifications - First Round

3rd Apr - 11h00Christopher Heymandef.Ryan Nijboer6-4 6-1
3rd Apr - 11h00Bogdan Bobrovdef.Alberto Barroso Campos6-3 6-4
3rd Apr - 11h00Rudolf Mollekerdef.Manish Sureshkumar6-2 6-1
3rd Apr - 12h30Oleksii Krutykhdef.Benjamin Winter Lopez6-3 6-3
3rd Apr - 12h30Daniel Merida Aguilardef.Vladyslav Orlov6-3 7-6
3rd Apr - 12h30Alexander Donskidef.Pol Martin Tiffon6-3 1-6 6-3
3rd Apr - 14h15Carlos Lopez Montaguddef.Fermin Tenti6-3 6-2
3rd Apr - 14h45Miguel Damasdef.Yshai Oliel7-5 6-7 7-5
3rd Apr - 14h55Pablo Llamas Ruizdef.Carlos Gómez-Herrera6-4 6-4
3rd Apr - 16h00Martin Cuevasdef.Ivan Liutarevich6-0 6-1
3rd Apr - 16h40Michael Geertsdef.Pablo Martinez Gomez6-3 6-2
3rd Apr - 17h05Ulises Blanchdef.Aaron Cohen6-1 7-5

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved