All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
24 July 1999 - 4 August 1999
SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 5 - 0 | Valletta FC (MLT) | ||
24/07/1999 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 3 - 0 | Valletta FC (MLT) | |
04/08/1999 | Valletta FC (MLT) | 0 - 2 ot | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) |
Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | 3 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | ||
24/07/1999 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | 2 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | |
04/08/1999 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 1 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) |
FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG) | 6 - 1 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | ||
24/07/1999 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG) | 3 - 1 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | |
04/08/1999 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | 0 - 3 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG) |
CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 2 - 4 | Molde FK (NOR) | ||
24/07/1999 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 2 - 0 | Molde FK (NOR) | |
04/08/1999 | Molde FK (NOR) | 4 - 0 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
PFC Litex Lovech (BUL) | 5 - 5 | Widzew Lodz (POL) | ||
24/07/1999 | PFC Litex Lovech (BUL) | 4 - 1 | Widzew Lodz (POL) | |
04/08/1999 | Widzew Lodz (POL) | 4 - 1 (2 pen 3) | PFC Litex Lovech (BUL) |
FC Haka Valkeakoski (FIN) | 1 - 7 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | ||
24/07/1999 | FC Haka Valkeakoski (FIN) | 1 - 4 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | |
04/08/1999 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 3 - 0 | FC Haka Valkeakoski (FIN) |
Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | 2 - 3 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | ||
24/07/1999 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | 2 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | |
04/08/1999 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) |
FC Dnepr Mogilev (BLR) | 0 - 3 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | ||
24/07/1999 | FC Dnepr Mogilev (BLR) | 0 - 1 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | |
04/08/1999 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 2 - 0 | FC Dnepr Mogilev (BLR) |
FK Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje (MKD) | 0 - 2 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | ||
24/07/1999 | FK Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje (MKD) | 0 - 1 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | |
04/08/1999 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | 1 - 0 | FK Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje (MKD) |
Rapid Bucuresti (ROM) | 4 - 5 | FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | ||
24/07/1999 | Rapid Bucuresti (ROM) | 3 - 3 | FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | |
04/08/1999 | FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | 2 - 1 | Rapid Bucuresti (ROM) |
Besiktas Istanbul (TÜR) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Haïfa (ISR) | ||
24/07/1999 | Besiktas Istanbul (TÜR) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Haïfa (ISR) | |
04/08/1999 | Hapoel Haïfa (ISR) | 0 - 0 | Besiktas Istanbul (TÜR) |
Dinamo Kyiv (UKR) | 3 - 0 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | ||
24/07/1999 | Dinamo Kyiv (UKR) | 2 - 0 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | |
04/08/1999 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Kyiv (UKR) |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (ISL) | 1 - 5 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | ||
24/07/1999 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (ISL) | 0 - 2 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | |
04/08/1999 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | 3 - 1 | ÍBV Vestmannaeyja (ISL) |
NK Maribor (SLO) | 5 - 4 | KRC Genk (BEL) | ||
24/07/1999 | NK Maribor (SLO) | 5 - 1 | KRC Genk (BEL) | |
04/08/1999 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 3 - 0 | NK Maribor (SLO) |