All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - 2012/2013 - Home

Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - 2012/2013 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

UEFA Champions League - Home

WinnerBayern MunchenBayern Munchen

 
 

First Qualifying Round (04/07/2012 - 10/07/2012)

4th July 2012
20h45Linfield FC (IRN)Linfield FC0 - 0B36 TórshavnB36 Tórshavn (FAR)
20h45F91 Dudelange (LUX)F91 Dudelange7 - 0S.P. Tre PenneS.P. Tre Penne (RSM)
20h45Valletta FC (MLT)Valletta FC8 - 0FC LusitanosFC Lusitanos (AND)
10th July 2012
20h45B36 Tórshavn (FAR)B36 Tórshavn0 - 0 (3 pen 4)Linfield FCLinfield FC (IRN)
20h45FC Lusitanos (AND)FC Lusitanos0 - 1Valletta FCValletta FC (MLT)
20h45S.P. Tre Penne (RSM)S.P. Tre Penne0 - 4F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange (LUX)

Detail of the results


Second Qualifying Round (17/07/2012 - 25/07/2012)

17th July 2012
17h00Ulisses F.C. (ARM)Ulisses F.C.0 - 1FC Sheriff TiraspolFC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)
17h45FC Flora Tallinn (EST)FC Flora Tallinn0 - 2FC BaselFC Basel (SWI)
18h00Neftchi Baku (AZE)Neftchi Baku3 - 0FC ZestaponiFC Zestaponi (GEO)
18h00HJK Helsinki (FIN)HJK Helsinki7 - 0KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik (ISL)
18h30F91 Dudelange (LUX)F91 Dudelange1 - 0FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)
19h00Slovan Liberec (CZE)Slovan Liberec1 - 0FC Shakhter KaragandyFC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ)
19h30MSK Zilina (SVK)MSK Zilina1 - 0Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona (ISR)
20h15The New Saints FC (GAL)The New Saints FC0 - 0Helsingborgs IFHelsingborgs IF (SWE)
20h30KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)KF Skënderbeu Korçë1 - 0Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC (HUN)
20h45Valletta FC (MLT)Valletta FC1 - 4FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)
21h00Shamrock Rovers (IRL)Shamrock Rovers0 - 0Ekranas PanevezysEkranas Panevezys (LTU)
18th July 2012
18h00FC BATE Borisov (BLR)FC BATE Borisov3 - 2Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje (MKD)
19h00AEL Limassol (CYP)AEL Limassol3 - 0Linfield FCLinfield FC (IRN)
20h00Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad1 - 1Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
20h00NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor4 - 1FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH)
20h45Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica0 - 2Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw (POL)
20h45Molde FK (NOR)Molde FK3 - 0FK VentspilsFK Ventspils (LAT)
24th July 2012
18h00FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)FC Red Bull Salzburg4 - 3F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange (LUX)
18h30Hapoel Kiryat Shmona (ISR)Hapoel Kiryat Shmona2 - 0MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina (SVK)
19h00FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)FC Sheriff Tiraspol1 - 0Ulisses F.C.Ulisses F.C. (ARM)
20h00FC Basel (SWI)FC Basel3 - 0FC Flora TallinnFC Flora Tallinn (EST)
20h30Debreceni VSC (HUN)Debreceni VSC3 - 0KF Skënderbeu KorçëKF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)
20h45FK Ventspils (LAT)FK Ventspils1 - 1Molde FKMolde FK (NOR)
20h45FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ)FC Shakhter Karagandy1 - 1 otSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec (CZE)
20h45Ekranas Panevezys (LTU)Ekranas Panevezys2 - 1Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers (IRL)
20h45FC Zestaponi (GEO)FC Zestaponi2 - 2Neftchi BakuNeftchi Baku (AZE)
20h45FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)FK Partizan Belgrad3 - 1Valletta FCValletta FC (MLT)
21h00FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH)FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo1 - 2NK MariborNK Maribor (SLO)
21h15KR Reykjavik (ISL)KR Reykjavik1 - 2HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki (FIN)
25th July 2012
19h15Helsingborgs IF (SWE)Helsingborgs IF3 - 0The New Saints FCThe New Saints FC (GAL)
20h00Vardar Skopje (MKD)Vardar Skopje0 - 0FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov (BLR)
20h45Linfield FC (IRN)Linfield FC0 - 0AEL LimassolAEL Limassol (CYP)
20h45Slask Wroclaw (POL)Slask Wroclaw0 - 1Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica (MNE)
20h45Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb3 - 2Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)

Detail of the results


Third Qualifying Round (31/07/2012 - 08/08/2012)

31th July 2012
19h00Dinamo Kyiv (UKR)Dinamo Kyiv2 - 1Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam (NED)
20h45Motherwell (SCO)Motherwell0 - 2Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC (GRE)
1st August 2012
18h00FC BATE Borisov (BLR)FC BATE Borisov1 - 1Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC (HUN)
18h30Hapoel Kiryat Shmona (ISR)Hapoel Kiryat Shmona4 - 0Neftchi BakuNeftchi Baku (AZE)
19h00Molde FK (NOR)Molde FK0 - 1FC BaselFC Basel (SWI)
19h00FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)FC Sheriff Tiraspol0 - 1Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
19h45AEL Limassol (CYP)AEL Limassol1 - 0FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)
20h00FC Copenhagen (DEN)FC Copenhagen0 - 0Club BruggeClub Brugge (BEL)
20h00NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor4 - 1F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange (LUX)
20h00RSC Anderlecht (BEL)RSC Anderlecht5 - 0Ekranas PanevezysEkranas Panevezys (LTU)
20h45Slask Wroclaw (POL)Slask Wroclaw0 - 3Helsingborgs IFHelsingborgs IF (SWE)
20h45CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)CFR 1907 Cluj1 - 0Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec (CZE)
20h45Fenerbahçe (TUR)Fenerbahçe1 - 1FC VasluiFC Vaslui (ROM)
20h45Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow2 - 1HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki (FIN)
7th August 2012
20h00Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED)Feyenoord Rotterdam0 - 1Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv (UKR)
20h30Debreceni VSC (HUN)Debreceni VSC0 - 2FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov (BLR)
8th August 2012
17h00F91 Dudelange (LUX)F91 Dudelange0 - 1NK MariborNK Maribor (SLO)
18h00Neftchi Baku (AZE)Neftchi Baku2 - 2Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona (ISR)
18h00Helsingborgs IF (SWE)Helsingborgs IF3 - 1Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw (POL)
19h00Ekranas Panevezys (LTU)Ekranas Panevezys0 - 6RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht (BEL)
19h00HJK Helsinki (FIN)HJK Helsinki0 - 2Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
19h00Slovan Liberec (CZE)Slovan Liberec1 - 2CFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)
20h00FC Basel (SWI)FC Basel1 - 1Molde FKMolde FK (NOR)
20h00FC Vaslui (ROM)FC Vaslui1 - 4FenerbahçeFenerbahçe (TUR)
20h30Club Brugge (BEL)Club Brugge2 - 3FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen (DEN)
20h45FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)FK Partizan Belgrad0 - 1AEL LimassolAEL Limassol (CYP)
20h45Panathinaikos FC (GRE)Panathinaikos FC3 - 0MotherwellMotherwell (SCO)
20h45Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb4 - 0FC Sheriff TiraspolFC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)

Detail of the results


Play-Off (21/08/2012 - 29/08/2012)

21th August 2012
18h00Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow2 - 1FenerbahçeFenerbahçe (TUR)
20h45Helsingborgs IF (SWE)Helsingborgs IF0 - 2Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
20h45Borussia Mönchengladbach (GER)Borussia Mönchengladbach1 - 3Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv (UKR)
20h45FC Basel (SWI)FC Basel1 - 2CFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)
20h45FC Copenhagen (DEN)FC Copenhagen1 - 0LilleLille (FRA)
22th August 2012
20h45Sporting Braga (POR)Sporting Braga1 - 1UdineseUdinese (ITA)
20h45Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb2 - 1NK MariborNK Maribor (SLO)
20h45Málaga CF (SPA)Málaga CF2 - 0Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC (GRE)
20h45FC BATE Borisov (BLR)FC BATE Borisov2 - 0Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona (ISR)
20h45AEL Limassol (CYP)AEL Limassol2 - 1RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht (BEL)
28th August 2012
20h45NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor0 - 1Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
20h45Panathinaikos FC (GRE)Panathinaikos FC0 - 0Málaga CFMálaga CF (SPA)
20h45Udinese (ITA)Udinese1 - 1 (4 pen 5)Sporting BragaSporting Braga (POR)
20h45Hapoel Kiryat Shmona (ISR)Hapoel Kiryat Shmona1 - 1FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov (BLR)
20h45RSC Anderlecht (BEL)RSC Anderlecht2 - 0AEL LimassolAEL Limassol (CYP)
29th August 2012
20h45CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)CFR 1907 Cluj1 - 0FC BaselFC Basel (SWI)
20h45Dinamo Kyiv (UKR)Dinamo Kyiv1 - 2Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach (GER)
20h45Fenerbahçe (TUR)Fenerbahçe1 - 1Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS)
20h45Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow2 - 0Helsingborgs IFHelsingborgs IF (SWE)
20h45Lille (FRA)Lille2 - 0 otFC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen (DEN)

Detail of the results


Group A (18/09/2012 - 04/12/2012)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Paris SG (FRA)156501143+11
2FC Porto (POR)136411104+6
3Dinamo Kyiv (UKR)56123610-4
4Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)16015114-13
18th September 2012
20h45Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb0 - 2FC PortoFC Porto (POR)
20h45Paris SG (FRA)Paris SG4 - 1Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv (UKR)
3rd October 2012
20h45FC Porto (POR)FC Porto1 - 0Paris SGParis SG (FRA)
20h45Dinamo Kyiv (UKR)Dinamo Kyiv2 - 0Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
24th October 2012
20h45Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb0 - 2Paris SGParis SG (FRA)
20h45FC Porto (POR)FC Porto3 - 2Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv (UKR)
6th November 2012
20h45Dinamo Kyiv (UKR)Dinamo Kyiv0 - 0FC PortoFC Porto (POR)
20h45Paris SG (FRA)Paris SG4 - 0Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
21th November 2012
20h45Dinamo Kyiv (UKR)Dinamo Kyiv0 - 2Paris SGParis SG (FRA)
20h45FC Porto (POR)FC Porto3 - 0Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
4th December 2012
20h45Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb1 - 1Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv (UKR)
20h45Paris SG (FRA)Paris SG2 - 1FC PortoFC Porto (POR)

Detail of the results


Group B (18/09/2012 - 04/12/2012)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Schalke 04 (GER)126330106+4
2Arsenal FC (ENG)106312108+2
3Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)96303990
4Montpellier (FRA)26024612-6
18th September 2012
20h45Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiakos Piraeus1 - 2Schalke 04Schalke 04 (GER)
20h45Montpellier (FRA)Montpellier1 - 2Arsenal FCArsenal FC (ENG)
3rd October 2012
20h45Schalke 04 (GER)Schalke 042 - 2MontpellierMontpellier (FRA)
20h45Arsenal FC (ENG)Arsenal FC3 - 1Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus (GRE)
24th October 2012
20h45Arsenal FC (ENG)Arsenal FC0 - 2Schalke 04Schalke 04 (GER)
20h45Montpellier (FRA)Montpellier1 - 2Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus (GRE)
6th November 2012
20h45Schalke 04 (GER)Schalke 042 - 2Arsenal FCArsenal FC (ENG)
20h45Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiakos Piraeus3 - 1MontpellierMontpellier (FRA)
21th November 2012
20h45Schalke 04 (GER)Schalke 041 - 0Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus (GRE)
20h45Arsenal FC (ENG)Arsenal FC2 - 0MontpellierMontpellier (FRA)
4th December 2012
20h45Montpellier (FRA)Montpellier1 - 1Schalke 04Schalke 04 (GER)
20h45Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiakos Piraeus2 - 1Arsenal FCArsenal FC (ENG)

Detail of the results


Group C (18/09/2012 - 04/12/2012)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Málaga CF (SPA)126330125+7
2AC Milan (ITA)8622276+1
3Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)7621369-3
4RSC Anderlecht (BEL)5612349-5
18th September 2012
20h45AC Milan (ITA)AC Milan0 - 0RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht (BEL)
20h45Málaga CF (SPA)Málaga CF3 - 0Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
3rd October 2012
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg2 - 3AC MilanAC Milan (ITA)
20h45RSC Anderlecht (BEL)RSC Anderlecht0 - 3Málaga CFMálaga CF (SPA)
24th October 2012
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg1 - 0RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht (BEL)
20h45Málaga CF (SPA)Málaga CF1 - 0AC MilanAC Milan (ITA)
6th November 2012
20h45AC Milan (ITA)AC Milan1 - 1Málaga CFMálaga CF (SPA)
20h45RSC Anderlecht (BEL)RSC Anderlecht1 - 0Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
21th November 2012
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg2 - 2Málaga CFMálaga CF (SPA)
20h45RSC Anderlecht (BEL)RSC Anderlecht1 - 3AC MilanAC Milan (ITA)
4th December 2012
20h45AC Milan (ITA)AC Milan0 - 1Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
20h45Málaga CF (SPA)Málaga CF2 - 2RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht (BEL)

Detail of the results


Group D (18/09/2012 - 04/12/2012)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Borussia Dortmund (GER)146420115+6
2Real Madrid (SPA)116321159+6
3Ajax Amsterdam (NED)46114816-8
4Manchester City (ENG)36033711-4
18th September 2012
20h45Borussia Dortmund (GER)Borussia Dortmund1 - 0Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam (NED)
20h45Real Madrid (SPA)Real Madrid3 - 2Manchester CityManchester City (ENG)
3rd October 2012
20h45Manchester City (ENG)Manchester City1 - 1Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund (GER)
20h45Ajax Amsterdam (NED)Ajax Amsterdam1 - 4Real MadridReal Madrid (SPA)
24th October 2012
20h45Borussia Dortmund (GER)Borussia Dortmund2 - 1Real MadridReal Madrid (SPA)
20h45Ajax Amsterdam (NED)Ajax Amsterdam3 - 1Manchester CityManchester City (ENG)
6th November 2012
20h45Manchester City (ENG)Manchester City2 - 2Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam (NED)
20h45Real Madrid (SPA)Real Madrid2 - 2Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund (GER)
21th November 2012
20h45Ajax Amsterdam (NED)Ajax Amsterdam1 - 4Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund (GER)
20h45Manchester City (ENG)Manchester City1 - 1Real MadridReal Madrid (SPA)
4th December 2012
20h45Borussia Dortmund (GER)Borussia Dortmund1 - 0Manchester CityManchester City (ENG)
20h45Real Madrid (SPA)Real Madrid4 - 1Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam (NED)

Detail of the results


Group E (19/09/2012 - 05/12/2012)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Juventus Turin (ITA)126330124+8
2Chelsea FC (ENG)1063121610+6
3Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)106312128+4
4FC Nordsjælland (DEN)16015422-18
19th September 2012
20h45Chelsea FC (ENG)Chelsea FC2 - 2Juventus TurinJuventus Turin (ITA)
20h45Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 0FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland (DEN)
2nd October 2012
20h45FC Nordsjælland (DEN)FC Nordsjælland0 - 4Chelsea FCChelsea FC (ENG)
20h45Juventus Turin (ITA)Juventus Turin1 - 1Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk (UKR)
23th October 2012
20h45FC Nordsjælland (DEN)FC Nordsjælland1 - 1Juventus TurinJuventus Turin (ITA)
20h45Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 1Chelsea FCChelsea FC (ENG)
7th November 2012
20h45Chelsea FC (ENG)Chelsea FC3 - 2Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk (UKR)
20h45Juventus Turin (ITA)Juventus Turin4 - 0FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland (DEN)
20th November 2012
20h45FC Nordsjælland (DEN)FC Nordsjælland2 - 5Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk (UKR)
20h45Juventus Turin (ITA)Juventus Turin3 - 0Chelsea FCChelsea FC (ENG)
5th December 2012
20h45Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)Shakhtar Donetsk0 - 1Juventus TurinJuventus Turin (ITA)
20h45Chelsea FC (ENG)Chelsea FC6 - 1FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland (DEN)

Detail of the results


Group F (19/09/2012 - 05/12/2012)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Bayern Munchen (GER)136411157+8
2Valencia CF (SPA)136411125+7
3FC BATE Borisov (BLR)66204915-6
4Lille (FRA)36105413-9
19th September 2012
20h45Lille (FRA)Lille1 - 3FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov (BLR)
20h45Bayern Munchen (GER)Bayern Munchen2 - 1Valencia CFValencia CF (SPA)
2nd October 2012
20h45Valencia CF (SPA)Valencia CF2 - 0LilleLille (FRA)
20h45FC BATE Borisov (BLR)FC BATE Borisov3 - 1Bayern MunchenBayern Munchen (GER)
23th October 2012
20h45Lille (FRA)Lille0 - 1Bayern MunchenBayern Munchen (GER)
20h45FC BATE Borisov (BLR)FC BATE Borisov0 - 3Valencia CFValencia CF (SPA)
7th November 2012
20h45Valencia CF (SPA)Valencia CF4 - 2FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov (BLR)
20h45Bayern Munchen (GER)Bayern Munchen6 - 1LilleLille (FRA)
20th November 2012
18h00FC BATE Borisov (BLR)FC BATE Borisov0 - 2LilleLille (FRA)
20h45Valencia CF (SPA)Valencia CF1 - 1Bayern MunchenBayern Munchen (GER)
5th December 2012
20h45Lille (FRA)Lille0 - 1Valencia CFValencia CF (SPA)
20h45Bayern Munchen (GER)Bayern Munchen4 - 1FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov (BLR)

Detail of the results


Group G (19/09/2012 - 05/12/2012)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FC Barcelona (SPA)136411115+6
2Celtic Glasgow (SCO)10631298+1
3Benfica Lisbon (POR)86222550
4Spartak Moscow (RUS)36105714-7
19th September 2012
20h45Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow0 - 0Benfica LisbonBenfica Lisbon (POR)
20h45FC Barcelona (SPA)FC Barcelona3 - 2Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS)
2nd October 2012
18h00Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow2 - 3Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
20h45Benfica Lisbon (POR)Benfica Lisbon0 - 2FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona (SPA)
23th October 2012
18h00Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow2 - 1Benfica LisbonBenfica Lisbon (POR)
20h45FC Barcelona (SPA)FC Barcelona2 - 1Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
7th November 2012
20h45Benfica Lisbon (POR)Benfica Lisbon2 - 0Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS)
20h45Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow2 - 1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona (SPA)
20th November 2012
18h00Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow0 - 3FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona (SPA)
20h45Benfica Lisbon (POR)Benfica Lisbon2 - 1Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
5th December 2012
20h45FC Barcelona (SPA)FC Barcelona0 - 0Benfica LisbonBenfica Lisbon (POR)
20h45Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow2 - 1Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS)

Detail of the results


Group H (19/09/2012 - 05/12/2012)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Manchester United (ENG)12640296+3
2CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)10631297+2
3Galatasaray (TUR)10631276+1
4Sporting Braga (POR)36105713-6
19th September 2012
20h45Sporting Braga (POR)Sporting Braga0 - 2CFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)
20h45Manchester United (ENG)Manchester United1 - 0GalatasarayGalatasaray (TUR)
2nd October 2012
20h45Galatasaray (TUR)Galatasaray0 - 2Sporting BragaSporting Braga (POR)
20h45CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)CFR 1907 Cluj1 - 2Manchester UnitedManchester United (ENG)
23th October 2012
20h45Galatasaray (TUR)Galatasaray1 - 1CFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)
20h45Manchester United (ENG)Manchester United3 - 2Sporting BragaSporting Braga (POR)
7th November 2012
20h45CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)CFR 1907 Cluj1 - 3GalatasarayGalatasaray (TUR)
20h45Sporting Braga (POR)Sporting Braga1 - 3Manchester UnitedManchester United (ENG)
20th November 2012
20h45Galatasaray (TUR)Galatasaray1 - 0Manchester UnitedManchester United (ENG)
20h45CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)CFR 1907 Cluj3 - 1Sporting BragaSporting Braga (POR)
5th December 2012
20h45Manchester United (ENG)Manchester United0 - 1CFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj (ROM)
20h45Sporting Braga (POR)Sporting Braga1 - 2GalatasarayGalatasaray (TUR)

Detail of the results


Final Round (12/02/2013 - 25/05/2013)


Round of 16 (13/03/2013)
12th February 2013
20h45Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow0 - 3Juventus TurinJuventus Turin (ITA)
20h45Valencia CF (SPA)Valencia CF1 - 2Paris SGParis SG (FRA)
13th February 2013
20h45Real Madrid (SPA)Real Madrid1 - 1Manchester UnitedManchester United (ENG)
20h45Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 2Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund (GER)
19th February 2013
20h45FC Porto (POR)FC Porto1 - 0Málaga CFMálaga CF (SPA)
20h45Arsenal FC (ENG)Arsenal FC1 - 3Bayern MunchenBayern Munchen (GER)
20th February 2013
20h45Galatasaray (TUR)Galatasaray1 - 1Schalke 04Schalke 04 (GER)
20h45AC Milan (ITA)AC Milan2 - 0FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona (SPA)
5th March 2013
20h45Manchester United (ENG)Manchester United1 - 2Real MadridReal Madrid (SPA)
20h45Borussia Dortmund (GER)Borussia Dortmund3 - 0Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk (UKR)
6th March 2013
20h45Paris SG (FRA)Paris SG1 - 1Valencia CFValencia CF (SPA)
20h45Juventus Turin (ITA)Juventus Turin2 - 0Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
12th March 2013
20h45Schalke 04 (GER)Schalke 042 - 3GalatasarayGalatasaray (TUR)
20h45FC Barcelona (SPA)FC Barcelona4 - 0AC MilanAC Milan (ITA)
13th March 2013
20h45Bayern Munchen (GER)Bayern Munchen0 - 2Arsenal FCArsenal FC (ENG)
20h45Málaga CF (SPA)Málaga CF2 - 0FC PortoFC Porto (POR)

Quarter-Finals (10/04/2013)
2nd April 2013
20h45Paris SG (FRA)Paris SG2 - 2FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona (SPA)
20h45Bayern Munchen (GER)Bayern Munchen2 - 0Juventus TurinJuventus Turin (ITA)
3rd April 2013
20h45Málaga CF (SPA)Málaga CF0 - 0Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund (GER)
20h45Real Madrid (SPA)Real Madrid3 - 0GalatasarayGalatasaray (TUR)
9th April 2013
20h45Borussia Dortmund (GER)Borussia Dortmund3 - 2Málaga CFMálaga CF (SPA)
20h45Galatasaray (TUR)Galatasaray3 - 2Real MadridReal Madrid (SPA)
10th April 2013
20h45Juventus Turin (ITA)Juventus Turin0 - 2Bayern MunchenBayern Munchen (GER)
20h45FC Barcelona (SPA)FC Barcelona1 - 1Paris SGParis SG (FRA)

Semi-Finals (01/05/2013)
23th April 2013
20h45Bayern Munchen (GER)Bayern Munchen4 - 0FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona (SPA)
24th April 2013
20h45Borussia Dortmund (GER)Borussia Dortmund4 - 1Real MadridReal Madrid (SPA)
30th April 2013
20h45Real Madrid (SPA)Real Madrid2 - 0Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund (GER)
1st May 2013
20h45FC Barcelona (SPA)FC Barcelona0 - 3Bayern MunchenBayern Munchen (GER)

Final (25/05/2013)
25th May 2013
20h45Bayern Munchen (GER)Bayern Munchen2 - 1Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund (GER)

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved