All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - 2013/2014 - Home

Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - 2013/2014 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

UEFA Champions League - Home

WinnerReal MadridReal Madrid

 
 

First Qualifying Round (02/07/2013 - 10/07/2013)

2nd July 2013
20h45FC Lusitanos (AND)FC Lusitanos2 - 2EB StreymurEB Streymur (FAR)
20h45Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM)Shirak FC Gyumri3 - 0S.P. Tre PenneS.P. Tre Penne (RSM)
9th July 2013
20h45S.P. Tre Penne (RSM)S.P. Tre Penne1 - 0Shirak FC GyumriShirak FC Gyumri (ARM)
20h45EB Streymur (FAR)EB Streymur5 - 1FC LusitanosFC Lusitanos (AND)

Detail of the results


Second Qualifying Round (16/07/2013 - 24/07/2013)

16th July 2013
17h30Viktoria Plzen (CZE)Viktoria Plzen4 - 3FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH)
18h00FC BATE Borisov (BLR)FC BATE Borisov0 - 1FC Shakhter KaragandyFC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ)
18h00Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)Dinamo Tbilisi6 - 1EB StreymurEB Streymur (FAR)
19h00Ekranas Panevezys (LTU)Ekranas Panevezys0 - 1FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)
19h00FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)FC Sheriff Tiraspol1 - 1FK Sutjeska NiksicFK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE)
19h30FC Birkirkara (MLT)FC Birkirkara0 - 0NK MariborNK Maribor (SLO)
19h30CS Fola Esch (LUX)CS Fola Esch0 - 5Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
19h45Steaua Bucuresti (ROM)Steaua Bucuresti3 - 0Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje (MKD)
17th July 2013
15h00Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM)Shirak FC Gyumri1 - 1FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)
17h30HJK Helsinki (FIN)HJK Helsinki0 - 0Nõmme Kalju FCNõmme Kalju FC (EST)
18h00Neftchi Baku (AZE)Neftchi Baku0 - 0KF Skënderbeu KorçëKF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)
19h00Sligo Rovers (IRL)Sligo Rovers0 - 1Molde FKMolde FK (NOR)
19h00IF Elfsborg (SWE)IF Elfsborg7 - 1FK Daugava DaugavpilsFK Daugava Daugavpils (LAT)
20h15The New Saints FC (GAL)The New Saints FC1 - 3Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL)
20h15Slovan Bratislava (SVK)Slovan Bratislava2 - 1Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)
20h30Gyori ETO FC (HUN)Gyori ETO FC0 - 2Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)
20h45Cliftonville FC (IRN)Cliftonville FC0 - 3Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
23th July 2013
15h30FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ)FC Shakhter Karagandy1 - 0FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov (BLR)
17h30FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE)FK Sutjeska Niksic0 - 5FC Sheriff TiraspolFC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)
17h30Nõmme Kalju FC (EST)Nõmme Kalju FC2 - 1HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki (FIN)
18h00FK Daugava Daugavpils (LAT)FK Daugava Daugavpils0 - 4IF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg (SWE)
19h00Molde FK (NOR)Molde FK2 - 0Sligo RoversSligo Rovers (IRL)
20h00EB Streymur (FAR)EB Streymur1 - 3Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi (GEO)
20h00KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)KF Skënderbeu Korçë1 - 0 otNeftchi BakuNeftchi Baku (AZE)
20h30Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)Maccabi Tel-Aviv2 - 1Gyori ETO FCGyori ETO FC (HUN)
20h45Vardar Skopje (MKD)Vardar Skopje1 - 2Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti (ROM)
20h45Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0CS Fola EschCS Fola Esch (LUX)
20h45Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow2 - 0Cliftonville FCCliftonville FC (IRN)
21h00FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH)FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo1 - 2Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen (CZE)
21h15FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)FH Hafnarfjördur2 - 1Ekranas PanevezysEkranas Panevezys (LTU)
24th July 2013
19h30Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad3 - 0Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava (SVK)
20h00NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor2 - 0FC BirkirkaraFC Birkirkara (MLT)
20h45FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)FK Partizan Belgrad0 - 0Shirak FC GyumriShirak FC Gyumri (ARM)
20h45Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw1 - 0The New Saints FCThe New Saints FC (GAL)

Detail of the results


Third Qualifying Round (30/07/2013 - 07/08/2013)

30th July 2013
15h00FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ)FC Shakhter Karagandy3 - 0KF Skënderbeu KorçëKF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)
18h00Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)Dinamo Tbilisi0 - 2Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti (ROM)
18h00Nõmme Kalju FC (EST)Nõmme Kalju FC0 - 4Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen (CZE)
18h00Austria Wien (AUT)Austria Wien1 - 0FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)
19h00FC Nordsjælland (DEN)FC Nordsjælland0 - 1Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
19h00FC Basel (SWI)FC Basel1 - 0Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)
20h00PAOK FC (GRE)PAOK FC0 - 2Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv (UKR)
20h45Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0FC Sheriff TiraspolFC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)
20h45PSV Eindhoven (NED)PSV Eindhoven2 - 0Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem (BEL)
21h00Lyon (FRA)Lyon1 - 0Grasshopper ZürichGrasshopper Zürich (SWI)
31th July 2013
19h00Molde FK (NOR)Molde FK1 - 1Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL)
19h00Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)Apoel FC Nicosia1 - 1NK MariborNK Maribor (SLO)
19h30Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad2 - 1FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)
20h30FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)FC Red Bull Salzburg1 - 1FenerbahçeFenerbahçe (TUR)
20h45Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow1 - 0IF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg (SWE)
6th August 2013
19h00Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)Maccabi Tel-Aviv3 - 3FC BaselFC Basel (SWI)
19h45Steaua Bucuresti (ROM)Steaua Bucuresti1 - 1Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi (GEO)
20h00NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor0 - 0Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia (CYP)
20h00KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)KF Skënderbeu Korçë3 - 2FC Shakhter KaragandyFC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ)
20h45FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)FK Partizan Belgrad0 - 1Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)
20h45Fenerbahçe (TUR)Fenerbahçe3 - 1FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)
21h00Grasshopper Zürich (SWI)Grasshopper Zürich0 - 1LyonLyon (FRA)
7th August 2013
18h00FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)FH Hafnarfjördur0 - 0Austria WienAustria Wien (AUT)
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg5 - 0FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland (DEN)
19h00FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)FC Sheriff Tiraspol0 - 3Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
19h00Metalist Kharkiv (UKR)Metalist Kharkiv1 - 1PAOK FCPAOK FC (GRE)
19h45IF Elfsborg (SWE)IF Elfsborg0 - 0Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
20h15Viktoria Plzen (CZE)Viktoria Plzen6 - 2Nõmme Kalju FCNõmme Kalju FC (EST)
20h45Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw0 - 0Molde FKMolde FK (NOR)
20h45Zulte-Waregem (BEL)Zulte-Waregem0 - 3PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven (NED)

Detail of the results


Play-Off (20/08/2013 - 28/08/2013)

20th August 2013
17h00FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ)FC Shakhter Karagandy2 - 0Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
20h45Lyon (FRA)Lyon0 - 2Real SociedadReal Sociedad (SPA)
20h45PSV Eindhoven (NED)PSV Eindhoven1 - 1AC MilanAC Milan (ITA)
20h45FC Paços de Ferreira (POR)FC Paços de Ferreira1 - 4Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
20h45Viktoria Plzen (CZE)Viktoria Plzen3 - 1NK MariborNK Maribor (SLO)
21th August 2013
20h45Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb0 - 2Austria WienAustria Wien (AUT)
20h45Fenerbahçe (TUR)Fenerbahçe0 - 3Arsenal FCArsenal FC (ENG)
20h45Schalke 04 (GER)Schalke 041 - 1PAOK FCPAOK FC (GRE)
20h45Steaua Bucuresti (ROM)Steaua Bucuresti1 - 1Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL)
20h45Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad2 - 4FC BaselFC Basel (SWI)
27th August 2013
20h45Arsenal FC (ENG)Arsenal FC2 - 0FenerbahçeFenerbahçe (TUR)
20h45Austria Wien (AUT)Austria Wien2 - 3Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
20h45PAOK FC (GRE)PAOK FC2 - 3Schalke 04Schalke 04 (GER)
20h45Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw2 - 2Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti (ROM)
20h45FC Basel (SWI)FC Basel2 - 0Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)
28th August 2013
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg4 - 2FC Paços de FerreiraFC Paços de Ferreira (POR)
20h45NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor0 - 1Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen (CZE)
20h45Real Sociedad (SPA)Real Sociedad2 - 0LyonLyon (FRA)
20h45Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow3 - 0FC Shakhter KaragandyFC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ)
20h45AC Milan (ITA)AC Milan3 - 0PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven (NED)

Detail of the results


Group A (17/09/2013 - 10/12/2013)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Manchester United (ENG)146420123+9
2Bayer Leverkusen (GER)106312910-1
3Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)8622276+1
4Real Sociedad (SPA)16015110-9
17th September 2013
20h45Real Sociedad (SPA)Real Sociedad0 - 2Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk (UKR)
20h45Manchester United (ENG)Manchester United4 - 2Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen (GER)
2nd October 2013
20h45Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)Shakhtar Donetsk1 - 1Manchester UnitedManchester United (ENG)
20h45Bayer Leverkusen (GER)Bayer Leverkusen2 - 1Real SociedadReal Sociedad (SPA)
23th October 2013
20h45Manchester United (ENG)Manchester United1 - 0Real SociedadReal Sociedad (SPA)
20h45Bayer Leverkusen (GER)Bayer Leverkusen4 - 0Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk (UKR)
5th November 2013
20h45Real Sociedad (SPA)Real Sociedad0 - 0Manchester UnitedManchester United (ENG)
20h45Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)Shakhtar Donetsk0 - 0Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen (GER)
27th November 2013
20h45Bayer Leverkusen (GER)Bayer Leverkusen0 - 5Manchester UnitedManchester United (ENG)
20h45Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)Shakhtar Donetsk4 - 0Real SociedadReal Sociedad (SPA)
10th December 2013
20h45Real Sociedad (SPA)Real Sociedad0 - 1Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen (GER)
20h45Manchester United (ENG)Manchester United1 - 0Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk (UKR)

Detail of the results


Group B (17/09/2013 - 11/12/2013)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Real Madrid (SPA)166510205+15
2Galatasaray (TUR)76213814-6
3Juventus Turin (ITA)66132990
4FC Copenhagen (DEN)46114413-9
17th September 2013
20h45Galatasaray (TUR)Galatasaray1 - 6Real MadridReal Madrid (SPA)
20h45FC Copenhagen (DEN)FC Copenhagen1 - 1Juventus TurinJuventus Turin (ITA)
2nd October 2013
20h45Juventus Turin (ITA)Juventus Turin2 - 2GalatasarayGalatasaray (TUR)
20h45Real Madrid (SPA)Real Madrid4 - 0FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen (DEN)
23th October 2013
20h45Real Madrid (SPA)Real Madrid2 - 1Juventus TurinJuventus Turin (ITA)
20h45Galatasaray (TUR)Galatasaray3 - 1FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen (DEN)
5th November 2013
20h45FC Copenhagen (DEN)FC Copenhagen1 - 0GalatasarayGalatasaray (TUR)
20h45Juventus Turin (ITA)Juventus Turin2 - 2Real MadridReal Madrid (SPA)
27th November 2013
20h45Juventus Turin (ITA)Juventus Turin3 - 1FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen (DEN)
20h45Real Madrid (SPA)Real Madrid4 - 1GalatasarayGalatasaray (TUR)
10th December 2013
20h45FC Copenhagen (DEN)FC Copenhagen0 - 2Real MadridReal Madrid (SPA)
11th December 2013
13h30Galatasaray (TUR)Galatasaray1 - 0Juventus TurinJuventus Turin (ITA)

Detail of the results


Group C (17/09/2013 - 10/12/2013)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Paris SG (FRA)136411165+11
2Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)106312108+2
3Benfica Lisbon (POR)106312880
4RSC Anderlecht (BEL)16015417-13
17th September 2013
20h45Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiakos Piraeus1 - 4Paris SGParis SG (FRA)
20h45Benfica Lisbon (POR)Benfica Lisbon2 - 0RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht (BEL)
2nd October 2013
20h45RSC Anderlecht (BEL)RSC Anderlecht0 - 3Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus (GRE)
20h45Paris SG (FRA)Paris SG3 - 0Benfica LisbonBenfica Lisbon (POR)
23th October 2013
20h45RSC Anderlecht (BEL)RSC Anderlecht0 - 5Paris SGParis SG (FRA)
20h45Benfica Lisbon (POR)Benfica Lisbon1 - 1Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus (GRE)
5th November 2013
20h45Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiakos Piraeus1 - 0Benfica LisbonBenfica Lisbon (POR)
20h45Paris SG (FRA)Paris SG1 - 1RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht (BEL)
27th November 2013
20h45RSC Anderlecht (BEL)RSC Anderlecht2 - 3Benfica LisbonBenfica Lisbon (POR)
20h45Paris SG (FRA)Paris SG2 - 1Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus (GRE)
10th December 2013
20h45Benfica Lisbon (POR)Benfica Lisbon2 - 1Paris SGParis SG (FRA)
20h45Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiakos Piraeus3 - 1RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht (BEL)

Detail of the results


Group D (17/09/2013 - 10/12/2013)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Bayern Munchen (GER)156501175+12
2Manchester City (ENG)1565011810+8
3CSKA Moscow (RUS)36105817-9
4Viktoria Plzen (CZE)36105617-11
17th September 2013
20h45Viktoria Plzen (CZE)Viktoria Plzen0 - 3Manchester CityManchester City (ENG)
20h45Bayern Munchen (GER)Bayern Munchen3 - 0CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
2nd October 2013
18h00CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow3 - 2Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen (CZE)
20h45Manchester City (ENG)Manchester City1 - 3Bayern MunchenBayern Munchen (GER)
23th October 2013
18h00CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow1 - 2Manchester CityManchester City (ENG)
20h45Bayern Munchen (GER)Bayern Munchen5 - 0Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen (CZE)
5th November 2013
20h45Viktoria Plzen (CZE)Viktoria Plzen0 - 1Bayern MunchenBayern Munchen (GER)
20h45Manchester City (ENG)Manchester City5 - 2CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
27th November 2013
18h00CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow1 - 3Bayern MunchenBayern Munchen (GER)
20h45Manchester City (ENG)Manchester City4 - 2Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen (CZE)
10th December 2013
20h45Bayern Munchen (GER)Bayern Munchen2 - 3Manchester CityManchester City (ENG)
20h45Viktoria Plzen (CZE)Viktoria Plzen2 - 1CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)

Detail of the results


Group E (18/09/2013 - 11/12/2013)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Chelsea FC (ENG)126402123+9
2Schalke 04 (GER)106312660
3FC Basel (SWI)8622256-1
4Steaua Bucuresti (ROM)36033210-8
18th September 2013
20h45Chelsea FC (ENG)Chelsea FC1 - 2FC BaselFC Basel (SWI)
20h45Schalke 04 (GER)Schalke 043 - 0Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti (ROM)
1st October 2013
20h45FC Basel (SWI)FC Basel0 - 1Schalke 04Schalke 04 (GER)
20h45Steaua Bucuresti (ROM)Steaua Bucuresti0 - 4Chelsea FCChelsea FC (ENG)
22th October 2013
20h45Schalke 04 (GER)Schalke 040 - 3Chelsea FCChelsea FC (ENG)
20h45Steaua Bucuresti (ROM)Steaua Bucuresti1 - 1FC BaselFC Basel (SWI)
6th November 2013
20h45FC Basel (SWI)FC Basel1 - 1Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti (ROM)
20h45Chelsea FC (ENG)Chelsea FC3 - 0Schalke 04Schalke 04 (GER)
26th November 2013
20h45Steaua Bucuresti (ROM)Steaua Bucuresti0 - 0Schalke 04Schalke 04 (GER)
20h45FC Basel (SWI)FC Basel1 - 0Chelsea FCChelsea FC (ENG)
11th December 2013
20h45Chelsea FC (ENG)Chelsea FC1 - 0Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti (ROM)
20h45Schalke 04 (GER)Schalke 042 - 0FC BaselFC Basel (SWI)

Detail of the results


Group F (18/09/2013 - 11/12/2013)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Borussia Dortmund (GER)126402116+5
2Arsenal FC (ENG)12640285+3
3SSC Napoli (ITA)126402109+1
4Marseille (FRA)06006514-9
18th September 2013
20h45Marseille (FRA)Marseille1 - 2Arsenal FCArsenal FC (ENG)
20h45SSC Napoli (ITA)SSC Napoli2 - 1Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund (GER)
1st October 2013
20h45Arsenal FC (ENG)Arsenal FC2 - 0SSC NapoliSSC Napoli (ITA)
20h45Borussia Dortmund (GER)Borussia Dortmund3 - 0MarseilleMarseille (FRA)
22th October 2013
20h45Marseille (FRA)Marseille1 - 2SSC NapoliSSC Napoli (ITA)
20h45Arsenal FC (ENG)Arsenal FC1 - 2Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund (GER)
6th November 2013
20h45Borussia Dortmund (GER)Borussia Dortmund0 - 1Arsenal FCArsenal FC (ENG)
20h45SSC Napoli (ITA)SSC Napoli3 - 2MarseilleMarseille (FRA)
26th November 2013
20h45Arsenal FC (ENG)Arsenal FC2 - 0MarseilleMarseille (FRA)
20h45Borussia Dortmund (GER)Borussia Dortmund3 - 1SSC NapoliSSC Napoli (ITA)
11th December 2013
20h45Marseille (FRA)Marseille1 - 2Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund (GER)
20h45SSC Napoli (ITA)SSC Napoli2 - 0Arsenal FCArsenal FC (ENG)

Detail of the results


Group G (18/09/2013 - 11/12/2013)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Atletico Madrid (SPA)166510153+12
2Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)6613259-4
3FC Porto (POR)5612347-3
4Austria Wien (AUT)56123510-5
18th September 2013
20h45Austria Wien (AUT)Austria Wien0 - 1FC PortoFC Porto (POR)
20h45Atletico Madrid (SPA)Atletico Madrid3 - 1Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
1st October 2013
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg0 - 0Austria WienAustria Wien (AUT)
20h45FC Porto (POR)FC Porto1 - 2Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid (SPA)
22th October 2013
20h45FC Porto (POR)FC Porto0 - 1Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
20h45Austria Wien (AUT)Austria Wien0 - 3Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid (SPA)
6th November 2013
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg1 - 1FC PortoFC Porto (POR)
20h45Atletico Madrid (SPA)Atletico Madrid4 - 0Austria WienAustria Wien (AUT)
26th November 2013
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg1 - 1Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid (SPA)
20h45FC Porto (POR)FC Porto1 - 1Austria WienAustria Wien (AUT)
11th December 2013
20h45Atletico Madrid (SPA)Atletico Madrid2 - 0FC PortoFC Porto (POR)
20h45Austria Wien (AUT)Austria Wien4 - 1Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)

Detail of the results


Group H (18/09/2013 - 11/12/2013)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FC Barcelona (SPA)136411165+11
2AC Milan (ITA)9623185+3
3Ajax Amsterdam (NED)8622258-3
4Celtic Glasgow (SCO)36105314-11
18th September 2013
20h45AC Milan (ITA)AC Milan2 - 0Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
20h45FC Barcelona (SPA)FC Barcelona4 - 0Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam (NED)
1st October 2013
20h45Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow0 - 1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona (SPA)
20h45Ajax Amsterdam (NED)Ajax Amsterdam1 - 1AC MilanAC Milan (ITA)
22th October 2013
20h45AC Milan (ITA)AC Milan1 - 1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona (SPA)
20h45Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow2 - 1Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam (NED)
6th November 2013
20h45Ajax Amsterdam (NED)Ajax Amsterdam1 - 0Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
20h45FC Barcelona (SPA)FC Barcelona3 - 1AC MilanAC Milan (ITA)
26th November 2013
20h45Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow0 - 3AC MilanAC Milan (ITA)
20h45Ajax Amsterdam (NED)Ajax Amsterdam2 - 1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona (SPA)
11th December 2013
20h45AC Milan (ITA)AC Milan0 - 0Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam (NED)
20h45FC Barcelona (SPA)FC Barcelona6 - 1Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)

Detail of the results


Final Round (18/02/2014 - 24/05/2014)


Round of 16 (19/03/2014)
18th February 2014
20h45Manchester City (ENG)Manchester City0 - 2FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona (SPA)
20h45Bayer Leverkusen (GER)Bayer Leverkusen0 - 4Paris SGParis SG (FRA)
19th February 2014
20h45Arsenal FC (ENG)Arsenal FC0 - 2Bayern MunchenBayern Munchen (GER)
20h45AC Milan (ITA)AC Milan0 - 1Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid (SPA)
25th February 2014
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg2 - 4Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund (GER)
20h45Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiakos Piraeus2 - 0Manchester UnitedManchester United (ENG)
26th February 2014
20h45Schalke 04 (GER)Schalke 041 - 6Real MadridReal Madrid (SPA)
20h45Galatasaray (TUR)Galatasaray1 - 1Chelsea FCChelsea FC (ENG)
11th March 2014
20h45Bayern Munchen (GER)Bayern Munchen1 - 1Arsenal FCArsenal FC (ENG)
20h45Atletico Madrid (SPA)Atletico Madrid4 - 1AC MilanAC Milan (ITA)
12th March 2014
20h45Paris SG (FRA)Paris SG2 - 1Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen (GER)
20h45FC Barcelona (SPA)FC Barcelona2 - 1Manchester CityManchester City (ENG)
18th March 2014
20h45Chelsea FC (ENG)Chelsea FC2 - 0GalatasarayGalatasaray (TUR)
20h45Real Madrid (SPA)Real Madrid3 - 1Schalke 04Schalke 04 (GER)
19th March 2014
20h45Borussia Dortmund (GER)Borussia Dortmund1 - 2Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
20h45Manchester United (ENG)Manchester United3 - 0Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus (GRE)

Quarter-Finals (09/04/2014)
1st April 2014
20h45FC Barcelona (SPA)FC Barcelona1 - 1Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid (SPA)
20h45Manchester United (ENG)Manchester United1 - 1Bayern MunchenBayern Munchen (GER)
2nd April 2014
20h45Real Madrid (SPA)Real Madrid3 - 0Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund (GER)
20h45Paris SG (FRA)Paris SG3 - 1Chelsea FCChelsea FC (ENG)
8th April 2014
20h45Chelsea FC (ENG)Chelsea FC2 - 0Paris SGParis SG (FRA)
20h45Borussia Dortmund (GER)Borussia Dortmund2 - 0Real MadridReal Madrid (SPA)
9th April 2014
20h45Atletico Madrid (SPA)Atletico Madrid1 - 0FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona (SPA)
20h45Bayern Munchen (GER)Bayern Munchen3 - 1Manchester UnitedManchester United (ENG)

Semi-Finals (30/04/2014)
22th April 2014
20h45Atletico Madrid (SPA)Atletico Madrid0 - 0Chelsea FCChelsea FC (ENG)
23th April 2014
20h45Real Madrid (SPA)Real Madrid1 - 0Bayern MunchenBayern Munchen (GER)
29th April 2014
20h50Bayern Munchen (GER)Bayern Munchen0 - 4Real MadridReal Madrid (SPA)
30th April 2014
20h45Chelsea FC (ENG)Chelsea FC1 - 3Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid (SPA)

Final (24/05/2014)
24th May 2014
20h45Real Madrid (SPA)Real Madrid4 - 1 otAtletico MadridAtletico Madrid (SPA)

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved