All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - 2014/2015 - Home

Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - 2014/2015 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

UEFA Champions League - Home

WinnerFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

 
 

First Qualifying Round (01/07/2014 - 08/07/2014)

1st July 2014
20h00FC Santa Coloma (AND)FC Santa Coloma1 - 0Banants ErevanBanants Erevan (ARM)
20h30SP La Fiorita (RSM)SP La Fiorita0 - 1FC Levadia TallinnFC Levadia Tallinn (EST)
2nd July 2014
20h00Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIL)Lincoln Red Imps FC1 - 1HB TorshavnHB Torshavn (FAR)
8th July 2014
16h00Banants Erevan (ARM)Banants Erevan3 - 2FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma (AND)
18h00FC Levadia Tallinn (EST)FC Levadia Tallinn7 - 0SP La FioritaSP La Fiorita (RSM)
20h00HB Torshavn (FAR)HB Torshavn5 - 2Lincoln Red Imps FCLincoln Red Imps FC (GIL)

Detail of the results


Second Qualifying Round (15/07/2014 - 23/07/2014)

15th July 2014
18h30Valletta FC (MLT)Valletta FC0 - 1FK Qarabag AgdamFK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)
18h45Slovan Bratislava (SVK)Slovan Bratislava1 - 0The New Saints FCThe New Saints FC (GAL)
19h00FC BATE Borisov (BLR)FC BATE Borisov0 - 0KF Skënderbeu KorçëKF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)
19h00FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)FC Sheriff Tiraspol2 - 0FK Sutjeska NiksicFK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE)
19h30NK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)NK Zrinjski Mostar0 - 0NK MariborNK Maribor (SLO)
20h00FC Santa Coloma (AND)FC Santa Coloma0 - 1Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)
20h00Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD)Rabotnicki Skopje0 - 0HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki (FIN)
20h45Cliftonville FC (IRN)Cliftonville FC0 - 0Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC (HUN)
20h45Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb2 - 0Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius (LTU)
20h45FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)FK Partizan Belgrad3 - 0HB TorshavnHB Torshavn (FAR)
20h45Sparta Praha (CZE)Sparta Praha7 - 0FC Levadia TallinnFC Levadia Tallinn (EST)
21h00KR Reykjavik (ISL)KR Reykjavik0 - 1Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
16th July 2014
19h00Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)Dinamo Tbilisi0 - 1FC AktobeFC Aktobe (KAZ)
19h00Malmö FF (SWE)Malmö FF0 - 0FK VentspilsFK Ventspils (LAT)
19h00Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad4 - 0F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange (LUX)
19h30Strømsgodset IF (NOR)Strømsgodset IF0 - 1Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti (ROM)
20h45Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw1 - 1St Patrick's AthleticSt Patrick's Athletic (IRL)
22th July 2014
17h30FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE)FK Sutjeska Niksic0 - 3FC Sheriff TiraspolFC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)
18h00FC Levadia Tallinn (EST)FC Levadia Tallinn1 - 1Sparta PrahaSparta Praha (CZE)
18h00F91 Dudelange (LUX)F91 Dudelange1 - 1Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)
18h30FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)FK Qarabag Agdam4 - 0Valletta FCValletta FC (MLT)
19h30Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)Maccabi Tel-Aviv2 - 0FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma (AND)
19h45The New Saints FC (GAL)The New Saints FC0 - 2Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava (SVK)
20h00HB Torshavn (FAR)HB Torshavn1 - 3FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)
20h00KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)KF Skënderbeu Korçë1 - 1FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov (BLR)
20h15Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU)Zalgiris Vilnius0 - 2Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
20h30Debreceni VSC (HUN)Debreceni VSC2 - 0Cliftonville FCCliftonville FC (IRN)
20h45Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow4 - 0KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik (ISL)
23th July 2014
17h00FC Aktobe (KAZ)FC Aktobe3 - 0Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi (GEO)
18h00FK Ventspils (LAT)FK Ventspils0 - 1Malmö FFMalmö FF (SWE)
18h00HJK Helsinki (FIN)HJK Helsinki2 - 1Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje (MKD)
19h30Steaua Bucuresti (ROM)Steaua Bucuresti2 - 0Strømsgodset IFStrømsgodset IF (NOR)
20h00NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor2 - 0NK Zrinjski MostarNK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)
20h45St Patrick's Athletic (IRL)St Patrick's Athletic0 - 5Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL)

Detail of the results


Third Qualifying Round (29/07/2014 - 06/08/2014)

29th July 2014
19h30Sparta Praha (CZE)Sparta Praha4 - 2Malmö FFMalmö FF (SWE)
20h15Slovan Bratislava (SVK)Slovan Bratislava2 - 1FC Sheriff TiraspolFC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)
20h30Debreceni VSC (HUN)Debreceni VSC1 - 0FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov (BLR)
30th July 2014
17h00FC Aktobe (KAZ)FC Aktobe2 - 2Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti (ROM)
17h30FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)FK Qarabag Agdam2 - 1FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)
18h00FC Dnipro (UKR)FC Dnipro0 - 0FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen (DEN)
18h00AEL Limassol (CYP)AEL Limassol1 - 0Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
18h00HJK Helsinki (FIN)HJK Helsinki2 - 2Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia (CYP)
19h00Grasshopper Zürich (SWI)Grasshopper Zürich0 - 2LilleLille (FRA)
20h00Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad0 - 0FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)
20h00Standard Liège (BEL)Standard Liège0 - 0Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC (GRE)
20h00Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED)Feyenoord Rotterdam1 - 2Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)
20h15Aalborg BK (DEN)Aalborg BK0 - 1Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
20h30NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor1 - 0Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)
20h45Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw4 - 1Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
5th August 2014
19h30FC BATE Borisov (BLR)FC BATE Borisov3 - 1Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC (HUN)
20h00Panathinaikos FC (GRE)Panathinaikos FC1 - 2Standard LiègeStandard Liège (BEL)
20h00Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)Maccabi Tel-Aviv2 - 2NK MariborNK Maribor (SLO)
20h30Lille (FRA)Lille1 - 1Grasshopper ZürichGrasshopper Zürich (SWI)
6th August 2014
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg3 - 0AEL LimassolAEL Limassol (CYP)
18h30Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)Apoel FC Nicosia2 - 0HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki (FIN)
19h00FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)FC Sheriff Tiraspol0 - 0Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava (SVK)
19h00Malmö FF (SWE)Malmö FF2 - 0Sparta PrahaSparta Praha (CZE)
19h30Steaua Bucuresti (ROM)Steaua Bucuresti2 - 1FC AktobeFC Aktobe (KAZ)
19h30Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul3 - 1Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam (NED)
20h00FC Copenhagen (DEN)FC Copenhagen2 - 0FC DniproFC Dnipro (UKR)
20h30FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)FC Red Bull Salzburg2 - 0FK Qarabag AgdamFK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)
20h45Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow0 - 2Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL)
20h45Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb0 - 2Aalborg BKAalborg BK (DEN)
20h45FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)FK Partizan Belgrad2 - 2Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)

Detail of the results


Play-Off (19/08/2014 - 27/08/2014)

19th August 2014
20h45Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul0 - 0Arsenal FCArsenal FC (ENG)
20h45Steaua Bucuresti (ROM)Steaua Bucuresti1 - 0Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)
20h45SSC Napoli (ITA)SSC Napoli1 - 1Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao (SPA)
20h45FC Copenhagen (DEN)FC Copenhagen2 - 3Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen (GER)
20h45FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)FC Red Bull Salzburg2 - 1Malmö FFMalmö FF (SWE)
20th August 2014
20h45Lille (FRA)Lille0 - 1FC PortoFC Porto (POR)
20h45Standard Liège (BEL)Standard Liège0 - 1Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
20h45NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor1 - 1Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
20h45Slovan Bratislava (SVK)Slovan Bratislava1 - 1FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov (BLR)
20h45Aalborg BK (DEN)Aalborg BK1 - 1Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia (CYP)
26th August 2014
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg3 - 0Standard LiègeStandard Liège (BEL)
20h45Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow0 - 1NK MariborNK Maribor (SLO)
20h45FC Porto (POR)FC Porto2 - 0LilleLille (FRA)
20h45FC BATE Borisov (BLR)FC BATE Borisov3 - 0Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava (SVK)
20h45Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)Apoel FC Nicosia4 - 0Aalborg BKAalborg BK (DEN)
27th August 2014
20h45Arsenal FC (ENG)Arsenal FC1 - 0Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)
20h45Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad1 - 0 (6 pen 5)Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti (ROM)
20h45Athletic Bilbao (SPA)Athletic Bilbao3 - 1SSC NapoliSSC Napoli (ITA)
20h45Malmö FF (SWE)Malmö FF3 - 0FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)
20h45Bayer Leverkusen (GER)Bayer Leverkusen4 - 0FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen (DEN)

Detail of the results


Group A (16/09/2014 - 09/12/2014)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Atletico Madrid (SPA)136411143+11
2Juventus Turin (ITA)10631274+3
3Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)963031013-3
4Malmö FF (SWE)36105415-11
16th September 2014
20h45Juventus Turin (ITA)Juventus Turin2 - 0Malmö FFMalmö FF (SWE)
20h45Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiakos Piraeus3 - 2Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid (SPA)
1st October 2014
20h45Atletico Madrid (SPA)Atletico Madrid1 - 0Juventus TurinJuventus Turin (ITA)
20h45Malmö FF (SWE)Malmö FF2 - 0Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus (GRE)
22th October 2014
20h45Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiakos Piraeus1 - 0Juventus TurinJuventus Turin (ITA)
20h45Atletico Madrid (SPA)Atletico Madrid5 - 0Malmö FFMalmö FF (SWE)
4th November 2014
20h45Malmö FF (SWE)Malmö FF0 - 2Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid (SPA)
20h45Juventus Turin (ITA)Juventus Turin3 - 2Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus (GRE)
26th November 2014
20h45Malmö FF (SWE)Malmö FF0 - 2Juventus TurinJuventus Turin (ITA)
20h45Atletico Madrid (SPA)Atletico Madrid4 - 0Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus (GRE)
9th December 2014
20h45Juventus Turin (ITA)Juventus Turin0 - 0Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid (SPA)
20h45Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiakos Piraeus4 - 2Malmö FFMalmö FF (SWE)

Detail of the results


Group B (16/09/2014 - 09/12/2014)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Real Madrid (SPA)186600162+14
2FC Basel (SWI)7621378-1
3Liverpool FC (ENG)5612359-4
4Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)46114514-9
16th September 2014
20h45Liverpool FC (ENG)Liverpool FC2 - 1Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)
20h45Real Madrid (SPA)Real Madrid5 - 1FC BaselFC Basel (SWI)
1st October 2014
20h45FC Basel (SWI)FC Basel1 - 0Liverpool FCLiverpool FC (ENG)
20h45Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad1 - 2Real MadridReal Madrid (SPA)
22th October 2014
20h45Liverpool FC (ENG)Liverpool FC0 - 3Real MadridReal Madrid (SPA)
20h45Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad1 - 0FC BaselFC Basel (SWI)
4th November 2014
20h45Real Madrid (SPA)Real Madrid1 - 0Liverpool FCLiverpool FC (ENG)
20h45FC Basel (SWI)FC Basel4 - 0Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)
26th November 2014
20h45FC Basel (SWI)FC Basel0 - 1Real MadridReal Madrid (SPA)
20h45Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad2 - 2Liverpool FCLiverpool FC (ENG)
9th December 2014
20h45Liverpool FC (ENG)Liverpool FC1 - 1FC BaselFC Basel (SWI)
20h45Real Madrid (SPA)Real Madrid4 - 0Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)

Detail of the results


Group C (16/09/2014 - 09/12/2014)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Monaco (FRA)11632141+3
2Bayer Leverkusen (GER)10631274+3
3Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)7621346-2
4Benfica Lisbon (POR)5612326-4
16th September 2014
20h45Benfica Lisbon (POR)Benfica Lisbon0 - 2Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
20h45Monaco (FRA)Monaco1 - 0Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen (GER)
1st October 2014
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg0 - 0MonacoMonaco (FRA)
20h45Bayer Leverkusen (GER)Bayer Leverkusen3 - 1Benfica LisbonBenfica Lisbon (POR)
22th October 2014
20h45Monaco (FRA)Monaco0 - 0Benfica LisbonBenfica Lisbon (POR)
20h45Bayer Leverkusen (GER)Bayer Leverkusen2 - 0Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
4th November 2014
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg1 - 2Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen (GER)
20h45Benfica Lisbon (POR)Benfica Lisbon1 - 0MonacoMonaco (FRA)
26th November 2014
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg1 - 0Benfica LisbonBenfica Lisbon (POR)
20h45Bayer Leverkusen (GER)Bayer Leverkusen0 - 1MonacoMonaco (FRA)
9th December 2014
20h45Benfica Lisbon (POR)Benfica Lisbon0 - 0Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen (GER)
20h45Monaco (FRA)Monaco2 - 0Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)

Detail of the results


Group D (16/09/2014 - 09/12/2014)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Borussia Dortmund (GER)136411144+10
2Arsenal FC (ENG)136411158+7
3RSC Anderlecht (BEL)66132810-2
4Galatasaray (TUR)16015419-15
16th September 2014
20h45Galatasaray (TUR)Galatasaray1 - 1RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht (BEL)
20h45Borussia Dortmund (GER)Borussia Dortmund2 - 0Arsenal FCArsenal FC (ENG)
1st October 2014
20h45RSC Anderlecht (BEL)RSC Anderlecht0 - 3Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund (GER)
20h45Arsenal FC (ENG)Arsenal FC4 - 1GalatasarayGalatasaray (TUR)
22th October 2014
20h45Galatasaray (TUR)Galatasaray0 - 4Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund (GER)
20h45RSC Anderlecht (BEL)RSC Anderlecht1 - 2Arsenal FCArsenal FC (ENG)
4th November 2014
20h45Arsenal FC (ENG)Arsenal FC3 - 3RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht (BEL)
20h45Borussia Dortmund (GER)Borussia Dortmund4 - 1GalatasarayGalatasaray (TUR)
26th November 2014
20h45RSC Anderlecht (BEL)RSC Anderlecht2 - 0GalatasarayGalatasaray (TUR)
20h45Arsenal FC (ENG)Arsenal FC2 - 0Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund (GER)
9th December 2014
20h45Galatasaray (TUR)Galatasaray1 - 4Arsenal FCArsenal FC (ENG)
20h45Borussia Dortmund (GER)Borussia Dortmund1 - 1RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht (BEL)

Detail of the results


Group E (17/09/2014 - 10/12/2014)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Bayern Munchen (GER)156501164+12
2Manchester City (ENG)8622298+1
3AS Roma (ITA)56123814-6
4CSKA Moscow (RUS)56123613-7
17th September 2014
20h45Bayern Munchen (GER)Bayern Munchen1 - 0Manchester CityManchester City (ENG)
20h45AS Roma (ITA)AS Roma5 - 1CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
30th September 2014
18h00CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow0 - 1Bayern MunchenBayern Munchen (GER)
20h45Manchester City (ENG)Manchester City1 - 1AS RomaAS Roma (ITA)
21th October 2014
18h00CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow2 - 2Manchester CityManchester City (ENG)
20h45AS Roma (ITA)AS Roma1 - 7Bayern MunchenBayern Munchen (GER)
5th November 2014
20h45Manchester City (ENG)Manchester City1 - 2CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
20h45Bayern Munchen (GER)Bayern Munchen2 - 0AS RomaAS Roma (ITA)
25th November 2014
18h00CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow1 - 1AS RomaAS Roma (ITA)
20h45Manchester City (ENG)Manchester City3 - 2Bayern MunchenBayern Munchen (GER)
10th December 2014
20h45AS Roma (ITA)AS Roma0 - 2Manchester CityManchester City (ENG)
20h45Bayern Munchen (GER)Bayern Munchen3 - 0CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)

Detail of the results


Group F (17/09/2014 - 10/12/2014)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FC Barcelona (SPA)156501155+10
2Paris SG (FRA)136411107+3
3Ajax Amsterdam (NED)56123810-2
4Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)16015112-11
17th September 2014
20h45FC Barcelona (SPA)FC Barcelona1 - 0Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia (CYP)
20h45Ajax Amsterdam (NED)Ajax Amsterdam1 - 1Paris SGParis SG (FRA)
30th September 2014
20h45Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)Apoel FC Nicosia1 - 1Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam (NED)
20h45Paris SG (FRA)Paris SG3 - 2FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona (SPA)
21th October 2014
20h45Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)Apoel FC Nicosia0 - 1Paris SGParis SG (FRA)
20h45FC Barcelona (SPA)FC Barcelona3 - 1Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam (NED)
5th November 2014
20h45Ajax Amsterdam (NED)Ajax Amsterdam0 - 2FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona (SPA)
20h45Paris SG (FRA)Paris SG1 - 0Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia (CYP)
25th November 2014
20h45Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)Apoel FC Nicosia0 - 4FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona (SPA)
20h45Paris SG (FRA)Paris SG3 - 1Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam (NED)
10th December 2014
20h45FC Barcelona (SPA)FC Barcelona3 - 1Paris SGParis SG (FRA)
20h45Ajax Amsterdam (NED)Ajax Amsterdam4 - 0Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia (CYP)

Detail of the results


Group G (17/09/2014 - 10/12/2014)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Chelsea FC (ENG)146420173+14
2Schalke 04 (GER)86222914-5
3Sporting Lisbon (POR)7621312120
4NK Maribor (SLO)36033413-9
17th September 2014
20h45Chelsea FC (ENG)Chelsea FC1 - 1Schalke 04Schalke 04 (GER)
20h45NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor1 - 1Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon (POR)
30th September 2014
20h45Sporting Lisbon (POR)Sporting Lisbon0 - 1Chelsea FCChelsea FC (ENG)
20h45Schalke 04 (GER)Schalke 041 - 1NK MariborNK Maribor (SLO)
21th October 2014
20h45Schalke 04 (GER)Schalke 044 - 3Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon (POR)
20h45Chelsea FC (ENG)Chelsea FC6 - 0NK MariborNK Maribor (SLO)
5th November 2014
20h45NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor1 - 1Chelsea FCChelsea FC (ENG)
20h45Sporting Lisbon (POR)Sporting Lisbon4 - 2Schalke 04Schalke 04 (GER)
25th November 2014
20h45Schalke 04 (GER)Schalke 040 - 5Chelsea FCChelsea FC (ENG)
20h45Sporting Lisbon (POR)Sporting Lisbon3 - 1NK MariborNK Maribor (SLO)
10th December 2014
20h45NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor0 - 1Schalke 04Schalke 04 (GER)
20h45Chelsea FC (ENG)Chelsea FC3 - 1Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon (POR)

Detail of the results


Group H (17/09/2014 - 10/12/2014)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FC Porto (POR)146420164+12
2Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)96231154+11
3Athletic Bilbao (SPA)7621356-1
4FC BATE Borisov (BLR)36105224-22
17th September 2014
20h45Athletic Bilbao (SPA)Athletic Bilbao0 - 0Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk (UKR)
20h45FC Porto (POR)FC Porto6 - 0FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov (BLR)
30th September 2014
18h00FC BATE Borisov (BLR)FC BATE Borisov2 - 1Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao (SPA)
20h45Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 2FC PortoFC Porto (POR)
21th October 2014
18h00FC BATE Borisov (BLR)FC BATE Borisov0 - 7Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk (UKR)
20h45FC Porto (POR)FC Porto2 - 1Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao (SPA)
5th November 2014
20h45Athletic Bilbao (SPA)Athletic Bilbao0 - 2FC PortoFC Porto (POR)
20h45Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)Shakhtar Donetsk5 - 0FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov (BLR)
25th November 2014
18h00FC BATE Borisov (BLR)FC BATE Borisov0 - 3FC PortoFC Porto (POR)
20h45Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)Shakhtar Donetsk0 - 1Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao (SPA)
10th December 2014
20h45FC Porto (POR)FC Porto1 - 1Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk (UKR)
20h45Athletic Bilbao (SPA)Athletic Bilbao2 - 0FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov (BLR)

Detail of the results


Final Round (17/02/2015 - 06/06/2015)


Round of 16 (18/03/2015)
17th February 2015
20h45Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)Shakhtar Donetsk0 - 0Bayern MunchenBayern Munchen (GER)
20h45Paris SG (FRA)Paris SG1 - 1Chelsea FCChelsea FC (ENG)
18th February 2015
20h45Schalke 04 (GER)Schalke 040 - 2Real MadridReal Madrid (SPA)
20h45FC Basel (SWI)FC Basel1 - 1FC PortoFC Porto (POR)
24th February 2015
20h45Manchester City (ENG)Manchester City1 - 2FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona (SPA)
20h45Juventus Turin (ITA)Juventus Turin2 - 1Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund (GER)
25th February 2015
20h45Bayer Leverkusen (GER)Bayer Leverkusen1 - 0Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid (SPA)
20h45Arsenal FC (ENG)Arsenal FC1 - 3MonacoMonaco (FRA)
10th March 2015
20h45Real Madrid (SPA)Real Madrid3 - 4Schalke 04Schalke 04 (GER)
20h45FC Porto (POR)FC Porto4 - 0FC BaselFC Basel (SWI)
11th March 2015
20h45Chelsea FC (ENG)Chelsea FC2 - 2 otParis SGParis SG (FRA)
20h45Bayern Munchen (GER)Bayern Munchen7 - 0Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk (UKR)
17th March 2015
20h45Monaco (FRA)Monaco0 - 2Arsenal FCArsenal FC (ENG)
20h45Atletico Madrid (SPA)Atletico Madrid1 - 0 (3 pen 2)Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen (GER)
18th March 2015
20h45Borussia Dortmund (GER)Borussia Dortmund0 - 3Juventus TurinJuventus Turin (ITA)
20h45FC Barcelona (SPA)FC Barcelona1 - 0Manchester CityManchester City (ENG)

Quarter-Finals (22/04/2015)
14th April 2015
20h45Atletico Madrid (SPA)Atletico Madrid0 - 0Real MadridReal Madrid (SPA)
20h45Juventus Turin (ITA)Juventus Turin1 - 0MonacoMonaco (FRA)
15th April 2015
20h45Paris SG (FRA)Paris SG1 - 3FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona (SPA)
20h45FC Porto (POR)FC Porto3 - 1Bayern MunchenBayern Munchen (GER)
21th April 2015
20h45FC Barcelona (SPA)FC Barcelona2 - 0Paris SGParis SG (FRA)
20h45Bayern Munchen (GER)Bayern Munchen6 - 1FC PortoFC Porto (POR)
22th April 2015
20h45Monaco (FRA)Monaco0 - 0Juventus TurinJuventus Turin (ITA)
20h45Real Madrid (SPA)Real Madrid1 - 0Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid (SPA)

Semi-Finals (13/05/2015)
5th May 2015
20h45Juventus Turin (ITA)Juventus Turin2 - 1Real MadridReal Madrid (SPA)
6th May 2015
20h45FC Barcelona (SPA)FC Barcelona3 - 0Bayern MunchenBayern Munchen (GER)
12th May 2015
20h45Bayern Munchen (GER)Bayern Munchen3 - 2FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona (SPA)
13th May 2015
20h45Real Madrid (SPA)Real Madrid1 - 1Juventus TurinJuventus Turin (ITA)

Final (06/06/2015)
6th June 2015
20h50FC Barcelona (SPA)FC Barcelona3 - 1Juventus TurinJuventus Turin (ITA)

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved