All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Final Round - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Basketball - Eurocup Women - Final Round - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 
  • ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe
  • Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc
  • Artego Bydgoszcz
  • Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd
  • Avenida Salamanca
  • Basket Landes
  • BCF Elfic Fribourg
  • Besiktas Istanbul
  • Botas SK Adana
  • Cadi La Seu d'Urgell
  • CCC Polkowice
  • Enisey Krasnoyarsk
  • FCBA Charleville-Mézières
  • Gernika KESB
  • Hatay Belediye
  • KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow
  • La Roche-sur-Yon VBC
  • MBA Moscow
  • Olympiacos Pireus
  • Ormanspor Ankara
  • Ros Casares Valencia
  • Sint-Katelijne-Waver
  • Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje
  • Tsmoki Minsk

Home

Detailed results

18th December 2019 - 29th January 2020

Round :

Results

Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)161 - 156La Roche-sur-Yon VBC (FRA)La Roche-sur-Yon VBC (FRA)
18/12/2019 - 18h30Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul79 - 83La Roche-sur-Yon VBCLa Roche-sur-Yon VBC (FRA) 
09/01/2020 - 20h00La Roche-sur-Yon VBC (FRA)La Roche-sur-Yon VBC73 - 82
(18-22, 19-15, 22-20, 14-25)
Besiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul (TUR) 

Botas SK Adana (TUR)Botas SK Adana (TUR)91 - 159CCC Polkowice (POL)CCC Polkowice (POL)
18/12/2019 - 17h00Botas SK Adana (TUR)Botas SK Adana56 - 75CCC PolkowiceCCC Polkowice (POL) 
08/01/2020 - 19h00CCC Polkowice (POL)CCC Polkowice84 - 35
(20-4, 22-10, 26-10, 16-11)
Botas SK AdanaBotas SK Adana (TUR) 

Cadi La Seu d'Urgell (SPA)Cadi La Seu d'Urgell (SPA)131 - 109Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL)Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL)
19/12/2019 - 20h00Cadi La Seu d'Urgell (SPA)Cadi La Seu d'Urgell59 - 46Sint-Katelijne-WaverSint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) 
09/01/2020 - 20h30Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL)Sint-Katelijne-Waver63 - 72
(15-19, 13-18, 11-22, 24-13)
Cadi La Seu d'UrgellCadi La Seu d'Urgell (SPA) 

BCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)BCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)135 - 168Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (RUS)Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (RUS)
19/12/2019 - 19h30BCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI)BCF Elfic Fribourg72 - 89Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (RUS) 
09/01/2020 - 16h00Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (RUS)Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje79 - 63
(27-16, 20-17, 13-12, 19-18)
BCF Elfic FribourgBCF Elfic Fribourg (SWI) 

KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)144 - 159Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
19/12/2019 - 18h00KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL)KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow67 - 66Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) 
09/01/2020 - 13h30Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS)Enisey Krasnoyarsk93 - 77
(19-17, 24-18, 30-13, 20-29)
KSSSE AZS-PWSZ GorzowKSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow (POL) 

Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)132 - 138Olympiacos Pireus (GRE)Olympiacos Pireus (GRE)
19/12/2019 - 18h00Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc59 - 54Olympiacos PireusOlympiacos Pireus (GRE) 
09/01/2020 - 18h00Olympiacos Pireus (GRE)Olympiacos Pireus84 - 73
(22-18, 26-13, 20-12, 16-30)
Aluinvent DVTK MiskolcAluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN) 

ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM)ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM)140 - 141Artego Bydgoszcz (POL)Artego Bydgoszcz (POL)
18/12/2019 - 18h00ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM)ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe61 - 70Artego BydgoszczArtego Bydgoszcz (POL) 
09/01/2020 - 18h00Artego Bydgoszcz (POL)Artego Bydgoszcz71 - 79
(18-19, 13-29, 24-13, 16-18)
ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu GheorgheACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe (ROM) 

Tsmoki Minsk (BLR)Tsmoki Minsk (BLR)108 - 140Gernika KESB (SPA)Gernika KESB (SPA)
18/12/2019 - 13h00Tsmoki Minsk (BLR)Tsmoki Minsk52 - 57Gernika KESBGernika KESB (SPA) 
09/01/2020 - 20h00Gernika KESB (SPA)Gernika KESB83 - 56
(18-18, 24-9, 25-19, 16-10)
Tsmoki MinskTsmoki Minsk (BLR) 

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved