All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Junior IBU-Cup - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Results 2018/2019

Junior IBU-Cup 2018/2019

Championship standings

PosSportsmanPtsVictPodLEN
LEN
LEN
LEN
PRE
PRE
PRE
PRE
TOR
TOR
TOR
TOR
1FRACamille Bened0111712610
2FRAPaula Botet011171813
3ITAPatrick Braunhofer011101
4GERJuliane Fruehwirt012144212
5RUSAnastasiia Kaisheva01161641
6RUSSaid Karimulla Khalili011613111
7RUSViacheslav Maleev01215210
8SWISebastian Stalder01315231
9NEDTwan Adriaanse000113113
10KAZNikita Akimov000838383
11ROMVivien-Bernadett Andras000697159
12ESTMarten Aolaid0004282352
13BLRIlya Auseyenka000585078
14LATRudis Balodis00069482431
15LTULinas Banys00057152735
16GERMax Barchewitz00016193233
17CRODoris Baricevac0001059988
18SWIFlavia Barmettler00030341525
19FRAThais Anne Marie Monique Barthelemy000195158
20FRAThais Anne Marie Barthelemy00044
21KAZKiril Bauer000808784
22RUSKirill Bazhin000143564
23BELCésar Beauvais00082
24UKREkaterina Bekh000825511
25SWIAnnatina Bieri00080634956
26CANLarissa Black00060594240
27CROVito Blazenic000121119
28CANSergey Bochkarnikov000828485
29FRALaura Boucaud000152916
30FRAMartin Bourgeois-République0028352
31FRARémi Broutier000632965
32UKRRuslan Bryhadyr00020243326
33LATSanita Bulina000823530
34LATSandra Bulina0008170
35NZLAngus Cagney000130111
36GBRMiles Cawood0007898
37FRAMarine Challamel0003728
38FRASophie Chauveau0001224
39BLRRoman Chepyzhov00027593416
40KAZDanil Chernyayev000759073
41FRAMargot Chichignoud000182063
42SWIStefan Christeler0009149
43ITACedric Christille00068561321
44MGLByambasuren Chuluunbat0001039890
45SLOAlex Cisar001261728
46ROMGeorge Marian Coltea00060215859
47ITASamuela Comola000259
48BELSamuel Crenier000112
49ROMReka Csaszar0008881
50MKDAna Cvetanovska00010610196
51MGLEnkhchimeg Davaadulam000979691
52BELTim De Ridder000110100106
53BRAMatheus De Santana Vasconcellos00010296103
54SLOBlaz Debeljak000878263
55FRAGuillaume Desmus0003871
56BELPjotr Karel A Dielen000929186
57UKRKhrystyna Dmytrenko000522141
58ITAMichael Durand000373877
59CZEKarolina Dusilova000745776
60SCGDenis Dzekovic000108104104
61RUSKristina Egorova00026603314
62CANRyan Elden000897591
63MGLEnkhsaikhan Enkhbat000106101105
64KORDongjin Eom0009485
65ITAEleonora Fauner0003229
66ITADaniele Fauner0007373
67SWIRobin Favre000518969
68POLWojciech Filip000332864
69SWIAnja Fischer000737868
70ROMMarian Folea00096
71LTUMaksim Fomin000986793
72SWILaurin Fravi00050624232
73BELFlorent Gabriel000102
74AUTAnna Gandler00039224832
75POLDaria Gembicka00029234517

Results and calendar

SwitzerlandLenzerheide - Women's Sprint - 2018-12-10
1FrancePaula Botet23:41:07
2GermanyHanna Kebinger23:48:00
3GermanyHanna-Michelle Hermann23:50:00
4FranceGilonne Guigonnat23:53:01
5RussiaAnastasia Shevchenko23:55:08
6RussiaAnastasiia Kaisheva23:57:04
7RussiaAnastasiia Goreeva23:58:07
8UkraineEkaterina Bekh24:07.1
9RussiaEmma Timerbulatova24:08.7
10RussiaPolina Shevnina24:14.5

SwitzerlandLenzerheide - Men's Sprint - 2018-12-10
1RussiaViacheslav Maleev26:59.2
2SloveniaAlex Cisar27:51.7
3FrancePierre Monney27:57.2
4Czech RepublicMikulas Karlik27:58.2
5KazakhstanVladislav Kireyev27:58.5
6RussiaSaid Karimulla Khalili28:05.5
7GermanyDanilo Riethmueller28:11.5
8FranceMartin Bourgeois-République28:16.4
9GermanyTim Grotian28:19.5
10ItalyPatrick Braunhofer28:20.1

SwitzerlandLenzerheide - Men's Individual - 2018-12-10
1ItalyPatrick Braunhofer42:36.5
2SwitzerlandSebastian Stalder43:09.3
3FranceMartin Bourgeois-République43:16.1
4FranceSébastien Mahon44:18.4
5RussiaViacheslav Maleev44:28.9
6SloveniaAlex Cisar44:55.2
7SwitzerlandNico Salutt45:07.0
8EstoniaMarten Aolaid45:27.2
9RussiaAndrei Viukhin45:28.7
10FinlandTuukka Invenius45:29.2

SwitzerlandLenzerheide - Women's Individual - 2018-12-10
1FranceCamille Bened41:45.9
2RussiaPolina Shevnina41:57.4
3GermanyFranziska Pfnuer42:01.8
4FranceGilonne Guigonnat42:06.9
5GermanyHanna Kebinger42:15.5
6RussiaAnastasiia Khaliullina42:28.3
7FrancePaula Botet43:17.8
8GermanyHanna-Michelle Hermann43:27.8
9RussiaAnastasia Shevchenko43:39.9
10GreenlandUkaleq Astri Slettemark43:56.7

FrancePrémanon - Station des Rousses - Women's Pursuit - 2018-12-17
1GermanyJuliane Fruehwirt32:30.1
2RussiaAnastasiia Goreeva33:40.5
3SloveniaNina Zadravec34:03.7
4RussiaAnastasiia Kaisheva35:02.1
5UkraineEkaterina Bekh35:22.4
6GermanyFranziska Pfnuer35:35.9
7GermanyHanna Kebinger36:16.4
8RussiaAnastasiia Khaliullina36:46.3
9SloveniaNika Vindisar36:55.7
10PolandJoanna Jakiela36:58.4

FrancePrémanon - Station des Rousses - Men's Pursuit - 2018-12-17
1RussiaSaid Karimulla Khalili35:40.0
2RussiaViacheslav Maleev35:57.7
3SwitzerlandSebastian Stalder36:10.5
4GermanyTim Grotian36:38.5
5FranceMartin Bourgeois-République37:07.3
6RussiaKirill Bazhin37:22.7
7ItalyMichael Durand37:38.7
8AustriaMagnus Oberhauser37:46.5
9Czech RepublicTomas Mikyska37:49.4
10AustriaSebastian Trixl38:39.8

FrancePrémanon - Station des Rousses - Men's Sprint - 2018-12-17
1SwitzerlandSebastian Stalder25:18.8
2FranceMartin Bourgeois-République25:38.7
3AustriaMagnus Oberhauser25:48.6
4RussiaKirill Bazhin25:57.6
5AustriaSebastian Trixl26:07.7
6Czech RepublicTomas Mikyska26:13.1
7ItalyMichael Durand26:14.0
7GermanyDanilo Riethmueller26:14.0
9FranceLeo Raffin26:15.0
10RussiaViacheslav Maleev26:17.5

FrancePrémanon - Station des Rousses - Women's Sprint - 2018-12-17
1RussiaAnastasiia Kaisheva21:34.7
2GermanyJuliane Fruehwirt21:34.9
3GermanyFranziska Pfnuer21:44.2
4SloveniaNina Zadravec21:52.8
5RussiaAnastasiia Goreeva21:53.0
6GermanyHanna Kebinger21:57.0
7SloveniaNika Vindisar22:03.7
8GermanyHanna-Michelle Hermann22:21.0
9ItalySamuela Comola22:32.7
10FranceCamille Bened22:40.2

SwedenTorsby - Men's Sprint - 2019-02-25

SwedenTorsby - Women's Sprint - 2019-02-25

SwedenTorsby - Men's Sprint - 2019-02-25

SwedenTorsby - Women's Sprint - 2019-02-25

Statistics

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved