All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - IBU-Cup - Arber - 2018/2019

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Results Men

GermanyGermany - 14th January 2019 - 20th January 2019

IBU-Cup Standings


Men's Individual - 17th January 2019


1RUSAlexander Povarnitsyn (RUS)38:36.8
2GERLucas Fratzscher (GER)39:48.5
3FRAAristide Bègue (FRA)40:26.0
4CANBrendan Green (CAN)40:46.1
5NORFredrik Gjesbakk (NOR)40:58.3
6GERMarco Gross (GER)41:17.0
7NORJohannes Dale (NOR)41:19.1
8AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)41:29.0
9RUSNikita Porshnev (RUS)41:35.3
10NORTore Leren (NOR)41:43.6
11ITAPietro Dutto (ITA)41:44.4
12NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)41:47.3
12NORAleksander Fjeld Andersen (NOR)41:47.3
14RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)41:49.2
15NORSindre Pettersen (NOR)41:58.9
16GERDominic Reiter (GER)42:05.6
17CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)42:06.0
18SWETobias Arwidson (SWE)42:07.4
19UKRTaras Lesiuk (UKR)42:08.1
20GERMatthias Dorfer (GER)42:13.8
21UKRVitaliy Trush (UKR)42:24.0
22SWEGabriel Stegmayr (SWE)42:25.1
23RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)42:41.8
24RUSSergey Korastylev (RUS)42:43.3
25FRAHugo Rivail (FRA)42:45.0
26AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)42:46.1
27UKRRuslan Tkalenko (UKR)43:08.7
28SWIJoscha Burkhalter (SWI)43:10.0
29ITAMichael Durand (ITA)43:14.3
30FINTuukka Invenius (FIN)43:21.7
31POLMateusz Janik (POL)43:27.6
32CZEDavid Tolar (CZE)43:32.8
33UKRAnton Dudchenko (UKR)43:36.2
34SWESimon Hallstroem (SWE)43:43.6
35RUSAlexey Slepov (RUS)43:56.5
36FRAMartin Perrillat Bottonet (FRA)44:05.8
37CANCarsen Campbell (CAN)44:07.5
38USAAlexander Mc Intosh Howe (USA)44:09.7
39AUTHarald Lemmerer (AUT)44:11.4
40USARaleigh Goessling (USA)44:53.8
41CHNZhenyu Zhu (CHN)44:56.6
42UKRVitaliy Kilchytskyy (UKR)44:59.6
43CANMatthew Strum (CAN)45:08.7
44BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)45:20.0
45CANTrevor Kiers (CAN)45:33.6
46MKDStavre Jada (MKD)45:38.6
47SCGMilanko Petrovic (SCG)45:40.2
48GERFlorian Hollandt (GER)45:44.3
49SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)45:54.0
50FRAFabien Claude (FRA)46:06.3
51FINHeikki Laitinen (FIN)46:07.6
52KORSeonhoe Heo (KOR)46:12.1
53KAZSergey Sirik (KAZ)46:13.5
54JPNShohei Kodama (JPN)46:15.3
55LTUNikita Romanov (LTU)46:19.5
56CHNXingyuan Yan (CHN)46:22.2
57BULKristiyan Stoyanov (BUL)46:23.6
58AUTNikolaus Leitinger (AUT)46:27.4
59ESTMartin Remmelg (EST)46:29.7
60USATravis Cooper (USA)46:48.5
61BLRMaksim Varabei (BLR)47:06.8
62FINJoni Mustonen (FIN)47:18.1
63LATEdgars Mise (LAT)47:20.9
64CZEOndrej Hosek (CZE)47:21.3
65KORSu-Young Lee (KOR)47:23.3
66CZEMilan Zemlicka (CZE)47:43.1
67BLRMikita Labastau (BLR)47:52.5
68SPARoberto Piqueras Garcia (SPA)48:12.9
69POLTomasz Jakiela (POL)48:22.0
70SWISandro Bovisi (SWI)48:24.5
71HUNDavid Panyik (HUN)48:30.0
72AUTPatrick Jakob (AUT)48:32.9
73SWESebastian Olsson (SWE)48:34.0
74BULVladimir Oryashkov (BUL)48:50.5
75KAZDmitriy Kolesnikov (KAZ)49:02.0
76CHNXuezhi Li (CHN)49:04.5
77KAZDanil Beletskiy (KAZ)49:09.5
78GRENikolaos Tsourekas (GRE)49:50.1
79SWEOskar Brandt (SWE)49:57.3
80ROMFlorin-Catalin Buta (ROM)50:03.7
81LATNikita Osipovs (LAT)50:08.8
82CHNJin Yu (CHN)50:51.4
83ESTHans Kristen Rootalu (EST)50:57.9
84KAZIldar Khamitov (KAZ)51:26.1
85ROMDaniel Munteanu (ROM)51:33.3
86GBRBrett Stevens (GBR)51:40.0
87BULPetar Velchev (BUL)51:40.1
88HUNSoma Gyallai (HUN)51:44.1
89ROMAdelin Miodrag Duicu (ROM)51:46.9
90JPNKazuki Baisho (JPN)51:55.1
91LATRudis Balodis (LAT)52:10.6
92LTULukas Jakeliunas (LTU)52:16.2
93HUNAdam Buki (HUN)52:21.8
94SCGAjlan Rastic (SCG)52:31.2
95GBRAdam Peacock (GBR)53:05.5
96GBRJames Smith (GBR)54:03.9
97POLLukasz Sidorowicz (POL)54:47.9
98AUSJeremy Flanagan (AUS)55:59.8
99DENJens Hulgaard (DEN)56:05.4
100BRALucas Martins (BRA)1:01:37.0
101MGLMunkh-Erdene Enkhbayar (MGL)1:03:34.4

Men's Sprint - 19th January 2019


1FRAAristide Bègue (FRA)25:58.8
2NORJohannes Dale (NOR)26:00.8
3RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)26:12.9
4RUSAlexander Povarnitsyn (RUS)26:13.7
5NORTore Leren (NOR)26:14.9
6NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)26:17.0
7NORFredrik Gjesbakk (NOR)26:20.4
8RUSVadim Filimonov (RUS)26:28.8
9NORSindre Pettersen (NOR)26:29.1
10AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)26:30.9
11GERLucas Fratzscher (GER)26:33.3
12BLRDzmitry Lazouski (BLR)26:36.5
13GERPhilipp Horn (GER)26:37.5
14RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)26:47.8
15FINTuukka Invenius (FIN)26:50.3
16FRAFabien Claude (FRA)27:01.5
17RUSVasilii Tomshin (RUS)27:01.9
18BELThierry Langer (BEL)27:02.0
19CANCarsen Campbell (CAN)27:11.2
20CZEMichal Slesingr (CZE)27:12.2
21BLRMikita Labastau (BLR)27:13.4
22AUTHarald Lemmerer (AUT)27:15.1
23FRAHugo Rivail (FRA)27:18.7
24GERMarco Gross (GER)27:24.3
25ITADaniele Cappellari (ITA)27:25.1
26UKRRuslan Tkalenko (UKR)27:27.7
27SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)27:31.0
28UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)27:32.4
29CANBrendan Green (CAN)27:37.7
30JPNMikito Tachizaki (JPN)27:37.9
31POLMateusz Janik (POL)27:38.7
32CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)27:39.0
33ITAPietro Dutto (ITA)27:43.2
34MDAMihail Usov (MDA)27:45.2
35NORAleksander Fjeld Andersen (NOR)27:46.6
36ROMGeorge Marian Coltea (ROM)27:48.5
37GERFlorian Hollandt (GER)27:51.2
38RUSNikita Porshnev (RUS)27:57.0
39BELTom Lahaye-Goffart (BEL)27:57.5
40GERMatthias Dorfer (GER)28:01.6
41SWIJoscha Burkhalter (SWI)28:01.7
42JPNKazuya Inomata (JPN)28:02.0
43SWISandro Bovisi (SWI)28:02.2
44BLRViktar Kryuko (BLR)28:05.6
45AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)28:07.6
46SWEOskar Brandt (SWE)28:09.4
47GERDominic Reiter (GER)28:13.8
48SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)28:19.1
49UKRAnton Dudchenko (UKR)28:19.3
50POLTomasz Jakiela (POL)28:22.0
51KAZSergey Sirik (KAZ)28:24.1
52LATEdgars Mise (LAT)28:25.6
53CHNXingyuan Yan (CHN)28:27.1
54USATravis Cooper (USA)28:27.8
55CZEMilan Zemlicka (CZE)28:31.5
56SWEGabriel Stegmayr (SWE)28:35.3
57FRAMartin Perrillat Bottonet (FRA)28:37.2
58BLRMaksim Varabei (BLR)28:40.9
59SWESimon Hallstroem (SWE)28:41.2
60UKRVitaliy Trush (UKR)28:41.4
61AUTNikolaus Leitinger (AUT)28:48.8
62MKDStavre Jada (MKD)28:53.4
63UKRTaras Lesiuk (UKR)29:01.9
64USARaleigh Goessling (USA)29:02.7
65FINHeikki Laitinen (FIN)29:03.6
66JPNShohei Kodama (JPN)29:04.6
67CZEDavid Tolar (CZE)29:09.7
68SWETobias Arwidson (SWE)29:09.9
69CANMatthew Strum (CAN)29:17.0
70USAAlexander Mc Intosh Howe (USA)29:18.0
71BULKristiyan Stoyanov (BUL)29:23.3
72SWESebastian Olsson (SWE)29:24.5
73JPNKazuki Baisho (JPN)29:36.9
74LATNikita Osipovs (LAT)29:37.4
75CZEOndrej Hosek (CZE)29:38.1
76CHNZhenyu Zhu (CHN)29:38.9
77KAZAlexandr Mukhin (KAZ)29:43.3
78SPARoberto Piqueras Garcia (SPA)29:54.9
79ROMFlorin-Catalin Buta (ROM)29:57.7
80KORSu-Young Lee (KOR)30:00.2
81LTULukas Jakeliunas (LTU)30:07.0
82SCGMilanko Petrovic (SCG)30:08.5
83KAZIldar Khamitov (KAZ)30:10.2
84BULPetar Velchev (BUL)30:11.7
85CHNJin Yu (CHN)30:12.7
86BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)30:19.9
87CANTrevor Kiers (CAN)30:23.8
88FINJoni Mustonen (FIN)30:32.9
89HUNDavid Panyik (HUN)30:47.6
90LTUMaksim Fomin (LTU)30:59.9
91AUTPatrick Jakob (AUT)31:02.6
92GRENikolaos Tsourekas (GRE)31:07.2
93SCGAjlan Rastic (SCG)31:07.3
94DENJens Hulgaard (DEN)31:42.4
95HUNSoma Gyallai (HUN)31:46.1
96BULVladimir Oryashkov (BUL)31:51.8
97ESTHans Kristen Rootalu (EST)31:56.7
98ROMDaniel Munteanu (ROM)32:01.6
99KAZDmitriy Kolesnikov (KAZ)32:11.9
100ROMAdelin Miodrag Duicu (ROM)32:25.6
101HUNAdam Buki (HUN)32:46.0
102GBRJames Smith (GBR)33:01.9
103AUSJeremy Flanagan (AUS)33:41.8
104GBRAdam Peacock (GBR)33:52.3
105GBRBrett Stevens (GBR)34:32.6
106POLLukasz Sidorowicz (POL)34:35.9
107DENJoachim Weel Rosbo (DEN)35:52.1
108MGLMunkh-Erdene Enkhbayar (MGL)36:07.0
109BRALucas Martins (BRA)39:24.5

Men's Pursuit - 20th January 2019


1RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)31:36.6
2FRAAristide Bègue (FRA)31:46.0
3RUSAlexander Povarnitsyn (RUS)32:15.4
4NORJohannes Dale (NOR)32:35.3
5RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)32:36.7
6RUSVadim Filimonov (RUS)33:17.3
7NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)33:27.2
8NORSindre Pettersen (NOR)33:36.7
9CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)33:56.9
10AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)33:57.7
11BELThierry Langer (BEL)34:00.7
12GERPhilipp Horn (GER)34:06.8
13RUSVasilii Tomshin (RUS)34:07.8
14ITAPietro Dutto (ITA)34:12.6
15FRAFabien Claude (FRA)34:17.6
16POLMateusz Janik (POL)34:21.3
17AUTHarald Lemmerer (AUT)34:23.8
18ITADaniele Cappellari (ITA)34:33.7
19NORTore Leren (NOR)34:34.2
20FINTuukka Invenius (FIN)34:34.4
21UKRRuslan Tkalenko (UKR)34:34.6
22BLRMikita Labastau (BLR)34:34.7
23MDAMihail Usov (MDA)34:37.4
24CZEMichal Slesingr (CZE)34:42.9
25SWIJoscha Burkhalter (SWI)34:48.0
26NORFredrik Gjesbakk (NOR)35:09.1
27GERLucas Fratzscher (GER)35:18.5
28BLRDzmitry Lazouski (BLR)35:19.5
29CANBrendan Green (CAN)35:34.7
30BLRViktar Kryuko (BLR)35:48.0
31GERFlorian Hollandt (GER)35:52.2
32FRAHugo Rivail (FRA)35:59.8
33GERMarco Gross (GER)36:11.6
34NORAleksander Fjeld Andersen (NOR)36:13.9
35SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)36:15.5
36BLRMaksim Varabei (BLR)36:17.8
37SWESimon Hallstroem (SWE)36:21.7
38SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)36:28.0
39SWEGabriel Stegmayr (SWE)36:33.8
40UKRAnton Dudchenko (UKR)36:37.5
41SWISandro Bovisi (SWI)36:41.3
42AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)36:49.1
43GERMatthias Dorfer (GER)37:01.8
44FRAMartin Perrillat Bottonet (FRA)37:10.2
45ROMGeorge Marian Coltea (ROM)37:16.1
46CHNXingyuan Yan (CHN)37:22.3
47CANCarsen Campbell (CAN)37:40.3
48SWEOskar Brandt (SWE)37:56.2
49JPNKazuya Inomata (JPN)38:17.5
50USATravis Cooper (USA)38:29.4
51UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)39:04.3
52POLTomasz Jakiela (POL)39:35.8
53BELTom Lahaye-Goffart (BEL)40:07.4
54KAZSergey Sirik (KAZ)40:25.9

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved