All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Salt Lake City - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

United States

Results 2018/2019

Salt Lake City 2018/2019

United StatesUnited States - 11 February 2019 - 17 February 2019


Women's Sprint - 14 February 2019


1NORMarte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)19:47:06
2FINKaisa Mäkäräinen (FIN)19:59:01
3GERFranziska Hildebrand (GER)20:09:00
4POLMonika Hojnisz-Starega (POL)20:11:05
5SVKAnastasiya Kuzmina (SVK)20:15:08
6POLKamila Zuk (POL)20:27:00
7GERDenise Herrmann (GER)20:30:00
8ITADorothea Wierer (ITA)20:36:06
9SWEElisabeth Högberg (SWE)20:40:07
10UKRJuliya Dzhyma (UKR)20:42:08
11FRACelia Aymonier (FRA)20:54:07
12ITALisa Vittozzi (ITA)20:59:00
13FRAJulia Simon (FRA)21:00:00
14RUSMargarita Vasileva (RUS)21:00:09
14ESTTuuli Tomingas (EST)21:00:09
16SWIElisa Gasparin (SWI)21:04:09
17FRAJustine Braisaz-Bouchet (FRA)21:16:06
18UKRIana Bondar (UKR)21:18:09
19CZEVeronika Vitkova (CZE)21:19:09
20RUSUliana Kaisheva (RUS)21:20:00
21USAClare Egan (USA)21:21:07
22JPNFuyuko Tachizaki (JPN)21:25:01
23CZEEva Kristejn Puskarcíková (CZE)21:25:07
24CANRosanna Crawford (CAN)21:26:06
25NORSynnoeve Solemdal (NOR)21:28:03
26NORThekla Brun-Lie (NOR)21:29:07
27AUTLisa Theresa Hauser (AUT)21:30:03
28SWILena Häcki (SWI)21:30:06
29ESTJohanna Talihaerm (EST)21:32:04
30FRACaroline Colombo (FRA)21:33:03
31JPNSari Maeda (JPN)21:37:07
32CZEMarketa Davidova (CZE)21:39:03
33FRAAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet (FRA)21:45:05
34GERVanessa Hinz (GER)21:48:02
35NORIngrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)21:50:04
36ITAAlexia Runggaldier (ITA)21:51:07
37ESTRegina Oja (EST)21:57:07
37BLRDarya Yurkevich (BLR)21:57:07
39ITANicole Gontier (ITA)22:01:01
40FRAAnaïs Bescond (FRA)22:04:06
41NORTiril Eckhoff (NOR)22:08:08
42GERKarolin Horchler (GER)22:10:06
43AUTChristina Rieder (AUT)22:14:03
44RUSLeisan Biktasheva (RUS)22:15:07
45USASusan Dunklee (USA)22:23:04
46SWISusanna Meinen (SWI)22:24:08
47SWIAita Gasparin (SWI)22:25:07
48RUSValeriia Vasnetcova (RUS)22:27:04
49FINLaura Toivanen (FIN)22:30:04
50GERFranziska Preuss (GER)22:32:03
51BLRHanna Sola (BLR)22:32:06
52USAJoanne Firesteel Reid (USA)22:33:01
53SWEJohanna Skottheim (SWE)22:33:09
54UKRNadiia Bielkina (UKR)22:36:02
55CANSarah Beaudry (CAN)22:40:09
56CANEmma Lunder (CAN)22:43:09
57BULDesislava Stoyanova (BUL)22:45:00
58POLKinga Zbylut (POL)22:47:04
59BULDaniela Kadeva (BUL)22:53:07
60FINSuvi Minkkinen (FIN)22:54:04
61NOREmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg (NOR)22:59:03
62KAZYelizaveta Belchenko (KAZ)23:01:09
63SLOPolona Klemencic (SLO)23:03:00
64BLRKristina Ilchenko (BLR)23:07:02
65KAZLyudmila Akhatova (KAZ)23:07:09
66LATBaiba Bendika (LAT)23:10:00
67BULEmilia Yordanova (BUL)23:17:02
68SWEIngela Andersson (SWE)23:25:09
69ITAFederica Sanfilippo (ITA)23:27:02
70SLOUrska Poje (SLO)23:32:02
71AUTSimone Kupfner (AUT)23:36:07
72KAZAnastassiya Kondratyeva (KAZ)23:40:07
73UKRMariya Kruchova (UKR)23:44:09
74JPNYurie Tanaka (JPN)24:11.0
75JPNAsuka Hachisuka (JPN)24:20.1
76CANMegan Bankes (CAN)24:27.1
77LTUNatalja Kocergina (LTU)24:37.3
78LTUGabriele Lescinskaite (LTU)24:41.0
79SLOLea Einfalt (SLO)24:47.0
80ROMEniko Marton (ROM)24:47.5
81CHNXuelan Wang (CHN)25:10.9
82POLKarolina Piton (POL)25:11.2
83BLRInna Kastsiuchenka (BLR)25:49.5

Women's Pursuit - 16 February 2019


1GERDenise Herrmann (GER)28:03.4
2GERFranziska Hildebrand (GER)+4,2
3FINKaisa Mäkäräinen (FIN)+16,5
4NORMarte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)+27,0
5SVKAnastasiya Kuzmina (SVK)+27,0
6ITALisa Vittozzi (ITA)+55,6
7POLMonika Hojnisz-Starega (POL)+59,9
8POLKamila Zuk (POL)+1:16.0
9CZEVeronika Vitkova (CZE)+1:19.5
10FRACelia Aymonier (FRA)+1:27.9
11RUSUliana Kaisheva (RUS)+1:28.8
12CZEMarketa Davidova (CZE)+1:29.4
13AUTLisa Theresa Hauser (AUT)+1:38.0
14ESTTuuli Tomingas (EST)+1:51.4
15RUSMargarita Vasileva (RUS)+1:54.8
16SWEElisabeth Högberg (SWE)+1:58.0
17FRAJustine Braisaz-Bouchet (FRA)+2:09.3
18ITANicole Gontier (ITA)+2:14.8
19NORIngrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)+2:22.1
20ITADorothea Wierer (ITA)+2:22.2
21SWIElisa Gasparin (SWI)+2:24.3
22CZEEva Kristejn Puskarcíková (CZE)+2:27.9
23FRAJulia Simon (FRA)+2:31.2
24FRAAnaïs Bescond (FRA)+2:32.2
25ITAAlexia Runggaldier (ITA)+2:32.9
26USASusan Dunklee (USA)+2:34.5
27USAClare Egan (USA)+2:34.9
28GERFranziska Preuss (GER)+2:35.8
29SWIIlena Haeck (SWI)+2:36.3
30NORSynnoeve Solemdal (NOR)+2:37.9
31JPNFuyuko Tachizaki (JPN)+2:38.0
32FRACaroline Colombo (FRA)+2:38.9
33UKRJuliya Dzhyma (UKR)+2:46.7
34CANRosanna Crawford (CAN)+2:48.2
35ESTRegina Oja (EST)+2:52.4
36FRAAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet (FRA)+3:05.2
37GERVanessa Hinz (GER)+3:22.9
38NORThekla Brun-Lie (NOR)+3:38.4
39AUTChristina Rieder (AUT)+3:44.2
40USAJoanne Firesteel Reid (USA)+4:11.9
41GERKarolin Horchler (GER)+4:12.0
42NORTiril Eckhoff (NOR)+4:23.1
43SWEJohanna Skottheim (SWE)+4:31.8
44CANSarah Beaudry (CAN)+4:33.2
45BLRDarya Yurkevich (BLR)+4:39.1
46SWIAita Gasparin (SWI)+4:43.4
47ESTJohanna Talihaerm (EST)+4:50.9
48UKRIana Bondar (UKR)+4:58.9
49RUSLeisan Biktasheva (RUS)+5:08.4
50FINSuvi Minkkinen (FIN)+5:20.8
51CANEmma Lunder (CAN)+5:41.3
52JPNSari Maeda (JPN)+5:42.1
53SWISusanna Meinen (SWI)+6:33.6

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved