All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Duszniki Zdroj - 2018/2019

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results Women

Results Men

Duszniki Zdroj - Results Men 2018/2019

PolandPoland - 7 January 2019 - 13 January 2019


Men's Sprint - 12 January 2019


1RUSAlexander Povarnitsyn (RUS)24:09.4
2RUSNikita Porshnev (RUS)24:34.3
3NORJohannes Dale (NOR)24:34.4
4RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)24:37.8
5NORTore Leren (NOR)24:38.4
6RUSAlexey Slepov (RUS)24:48.2
7NORSivert Guttorm Bakken (NOR)24:50.5
8CANAidan Millar (CAN)25:00.2
9NORAleksander Fjeld Andersen (NOR)25:07.3
10RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)25:10.7
11NORSindre Pettersen (NOR)25:20.0
12AUTNikolaus Leitinger (AUT)25:21.8
13UKRTaras Lesiuk (UKR)25:26.7
14ITADaniele Cappellari (ITA)25:31.3
15BLRMikita Labastau (BLR)25:32.0
16POLMateusz Janik (POL)25:34.3
16GERMatthias Dorfer (GER)25:34.3
18RUSSergey Korastylev (RUS)25:34.8
19GERPhilipp Nawrath (GER)25:38.3
20ITAPatrick Braunhofer (ITA)25:38.9
21ITAMichael Durand (ITA)25:39.9
22BLRDzmitry Lazouski (BLR)25:45.7
23SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)25:51.3
24GERJustus Strelow (GER)25:52.8
25UKRAnton Dudchenko (UKR)25:55.0
25USAJake Brown (USA)25:55.0
27UKRVitaliy Trush (UKR)25:57.5
28CZEVitezslav Hornig (CZE)25:57.7
29AUTLorenz Waeger (AUT)25:59.2
30GERPhilipp Horn (GER)26:07.1
31NORFredrik Gjesbakk (NOR)26:07.6
32SLOAlex Cisar (SLO)26:09.9
33GERDavid Zobel (GER)26:11.2
34AUTHarald Lemmerer (AUT)26:11.6
35CANCarsen Campbell (CAN)26:18.3
36CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)26:19.1
37AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)26:26.4
38SWETobias Arwidson (SWE)26:27.2
39SLOLovro Planko (SLO)26:28.5
40USAMax Durtschi (USA)26:28.9
41FINJaakko Ranta (FIN)26:30.9
42BLRMaksim Varabei (BLR)26:38.2
43FINOtto Invenius (FIN)26:46.3
44CHNXuezhi Li (CHN)26:50.6
45POLMarcin Szwajnos (POL)26:52.8
46ESTMartin Remmelg (EST)26:54.0
47BULKristiyan Stoyanov (BUL)26:54.7
48SWIJoscha Burkhalter (SWI)26:57.9
49CZETomas Mikyska (CZE)26:59.3
50CANMatthew Strum (CAN)27:00.2
51ITAPietro Dutto (ITA)27:04.4
52AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)27:11.2
53CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)27:11.3
54CANTrevor Kiers (CAN)27:14.1
55SWISandro Bovisi (SWI)27:14.2
56CHNJin Yu (CHN)27:14.3
56POLPrzemyslaw Pancerz (POL)27:14.3
58CZEMilan Zemlicka (CZE)27:14.6
59SWESebastian Olsson (SWE)27:23.9
60ROMGeorge Marian Coltea (ROM)27:24.3
61SWEOskar Brandt (SWE)27:24.5
62SWEVictor Olsson (SWE)27:25.2
63FINTuomas Harjula (FIN)27:27.4
64BLRViktar Kryuko (BLR)27:29.4
65CZEOndrej Hosek (CZE)27:31.2
66UKRVitaliy Kilchytskyy (UKR)27:40.2
67SVKTomas Sklenarik (SVK)27:43.6
68UKRBogdan Tsymbal (UKR)27:50.6
69POLWojciech Skorusa (POL)27:53.8
70POLTomasz Jakiela (POL)28:03.1
71SPARoberto Piqueras Garcia (SPA)28:06.0
72KAZDmitriy Kolesnikov (KAZ)28:08.1
73BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)28:08.7
74USAVaclav Cervenka (USA)28:12.6
75FINOtto-Eemil Karvinen (FIN)28:14.6
76SCGMilanko Petrovic (SCG)28:25.9
77SVKMatej Baloga (SVK)28:28.4
78KAZSergey Sirik (KAZ)28:28.5
79KAZDanil Beletskiy (KAZ)28:31.7
80ROMAdelin Miodrag Duicu (ROM)28:32.7
81KORSu-Young Lee (KOR)28:33.6
82CHNPeng Yang (CHN)28:35.0
83ESTHans Kristen Rootalu (EST)28:40.9
84LTULukas Jakeliunas (LTU)28:47.4
85LATNikita Osipovs (LAT)28:56.3
86POLTadeusz Nedza-Kubiniec (POL)28:59.7
87USARaleigh Goessling (USA)29:02.0
88BULVladimir Oryashkov (BUL)29:05.9
89LTUMaksim Fomin (LTU)29:15.1
90LATEdgars Mise (LAT)29:20.5
91HUNDavid Panyik (HUN)29:21.4
92ESTJuri Uha (EST)29:26.3
93KAZIldar Khamitov (KAZ)29:27.2
94LATRudis Balodis (LAT)29:38.5
95GRENikolaos Tsourekas (GRE)29:57.0
96BULPetar Velchev (BUL)29:57.9
97ROMDaniel Munteanu (ROM)30:07.5
98ROMFlorin-Catalin Buta (ROM)30:22.5
99MKDStavre Jada (MKD)30:32.6
100LTUNikita Romanov (LTU)30:42.4
101HUNAdam Buki (HUN)30:46.8
102SCGDzenis Avdic (SCG)30:47.5
103AUSJeremy Flanagan (AUS)31:05.2
104SCGAjlan Rastic (SCG)31:43.2
105HUNSoma Gyallai (HUN)32:27.5
106DENJens Hulgaard (DEN)34:23.9
107DENJoachim Weel Rosbo (DEN)36:29.0
108BRALucas Martins (BRA)36:30.0
109MGLMunkh-Erdene Enkhbayar (MGL)37:41.2

Men's Sprint - 13 January 2019


1GERPhilipp Horn (GER)23:20.5
2RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)+2,9
3CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)+11,2
4RUSSergey Korastylev (RUS)+17,4
5RUSAlexander Povarnitsyn (RUS)+24,9
6RUSNikita Porshnev (RUS)+34,4
7RUSAlexey Slepov (RUS)+38,5
8NORTore Leren (NOR)+43,3
9NORFredrik Gjesbakk (NOR)+49,9
10BLRMikita Labastau (BLR)+51,1
11GERMatthias Dorfer (GER)+53,9
12NORSivert Guttorm Bakken (NOR)+56,4
13AUTLorenz Waeger (AUT)+58,9
14GERPhilipp Nawrath (GER)+59,4
15UKRTaras Lesiuk (UKR)+1:02.9
16SLOLovro Planko (SLO)+1:03.4
17AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)+1:10.3
18NORJohannes Dale (NOR)+1:11.4
19CANAidan Millar (CAN)+1:11.8
20NORSindre Pettersen (NOR)+1:12.4
21CANCarsen Campbell (CAN)+1:16.3
22ITAMichael Durand (ITA)+1:18.4
23NORAleksander Fjeld Andersen (NOR)+1:19.4
24RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)+1:19.9
25ITAPatrick Braunhofer (ITA)+1:21.4
26AUTNikolaus Leitinger (AUT)+1:22.5
27BLRViktar Kryuko (BLR)+1:29.2
28CANMatthew Strum (CAN)+1:30.8
29SLOAlex Cisar (SLO)+1:31.4
30AUTHarald Lemmerer (AUT)+1:31.6
31CZEVitezslav Hornig (CZE)+1:36.9
32ITADaniele Cappellari (ITA)+1:39.2
33USAJake Brown (USA)+1:48.4
34ITAPietro Dutto (ITA)+1:51.6
35UKRVitaliy Trush (UKR)+1:54.8
36FINOtto-Eemil Karvinen (FIN)+1:55.5
37UKRBogdan Tsymbal (UKR)+2:02.2
38FINOtto Invenius (FIN)+2:09.6
39CZEMilan Zemlicka (CZE)+2:14.1
40FINJaakko Ranta (FIN)+2:17.5
41ROMGeorge Marian Coltea (ROM)+2:19.1
42BLRMaksim Varabei (BLR)+2:19.7
43BLRDzmitry Lazouski (BLR)+2:20.0
44CANTrevor Kiers (CAN)+2:25.6
45UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)+2:27.0
46POLTomasz Jakiela (POL)+2:29.6
47ESTMartin Remmelg (EST)+2:31.1
48SWIJoscha Burkhalter (SWI)+2:37.4
49SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)+2:38.7
50UKRAnton Dudchenko (UKR)+2:41.1
51SVKTomas Sklenarik (SVK)+2:46.3
52SVKMatej Baloga (SVK)+2:49.3
53FINTuomas Harjula (FIN)+2:51.5
54POLMarcin Szwajnos (POL)+2:53.5
55SWETobias Arwidson (SWE)+2:53.7
56SWISandro Bovisi (SWI)+2:53.8
57POLTadeusz Nedza-Kubiniec (POL)+2:55.3
58SWEOskar Brandt (SWE)+3:00.2
59ROMFlorin-Catalin Buta (ROM)+3:03.5
60BULKristiyan Stoyanov (BUL)+3:18.5
61USAVaclav Cervenka (USA)+3:20.4
62USARaleigh Goessling (USA)+3:20.9
63KORSu-Young Lee (KOR)+3:21.0
64SWEVictor Olsson (SWE)+3:22.0
65CZEOndrej Hosek (CZE)+3:27.4
66CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)+3:28.0
67SCGMilanko Petrovic (SCG)+3:29.6
68SPARoberto Piqueras Garcia (SPA)+3:35.1
69POLWojciech Filip (POL)+3:37.2
70SWESebastian Olsson (SWE)+3:41.5
71CHNPeng Yang (CHN)+3:43.6
72AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)+3:43.7
73KAZDmitriy Kolesnikov (KAZ)+3:46.4
74KAZSergey Sirik (KAZ)+3:46.5
75ROMAdelin Miodrag Duicu (ROM)+3:50.6
76KAZDanil Beletskiy (KAZ)+3:50.7
77KAZIldar Khamitov (KAZ)+3:54.3
78LATEdgars Mise (LAT)+3:55.5
79LATNikita Osipovs (LAT)+4:02.0
80CHNXuezhi Li (CHN)+4:03.3
81LTULukas Jakeliunas (LTU)+4:03.6
82POLTomasz Zieba (POL)+4:22.6
83POLPrzemyslaw Pancerz (POL)+4:34.8
84BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)+4:37.3
85BULVladimir Oryashkov (BUL)+4:42.7
86LATRudis Balodis (LAT)+4:59.6
87CHNJin Yu (CHN)+5:07.1
88ESTHans Kristen Rootalu (EST)+5:10.2
89SCGDzenis Avdic (SCG)+5:29.8
90GRENikolaos Tsourekas (GRE)+5:42.2
91SCGAjlan Rastic (SCG)+5:47.4
92MKDStavre Jada (MKD)+5:56.5
93ROMDaniel Munteanu (ROM)+6:04.8
94ESTJuri Uha (EST)+6:10.7
95BULPetar Velchev (BUL)+6:21.7
96HUNDavid Panyik (HUN)+6:22.8
97HUNSoma Gyallai (HUN)+7:11.0
98DENJens Hulgaard (DEN)+7:13.3
99HUNAdam Buki (HUN)+7:40.8
100AUSJeremy Flanagan (AUS)+8:19.0
101BRALucas Martins (BRA)+10:10.0
102DENJoachim Weel Rosbo (DEN)+10:31.8
103MGLMunkh-Erdene Enkhbayar (MGL)+12:48.3

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved