All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Salt Lake City - 2018/2019

Choice of a season :

United States

Results Mixed

Results Men

Salt Lake City - Results Men 2018/2019

United StatesUnited States - 11 February 2019 - 17 February 2019


Men's Sprint - 15 February 2019


1NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)23:29:07
2FRASimon Desthieux (FRA)23:31:00
3GERRoman Rees (GER)23:52:01
4GERErik Lesser (GER)23:52:07
5NORJohannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)24:11.2
6FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)24:12.6
7ITALukas Hofer (ITA)24:16.0
8SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)24:19.0
9FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)24:22.4
10NORJohannes Dale (NOR)24:26.2
11ITADominik Windisch (ITA)24:29.0
12GERPhilipp Nawrath (GER)24:32.7
13GERBenedikt Doll (GER)24:33.2
14USASean Doherty (USA)24:33.3
15RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)24:37.0
16FRAFabien Claude (FRA)24:38.2
17CANScott Gow (CAN)24:43.5
18GERJohannes Kühn (GER)24:45.2
19CZEMichal Slesingr (CZE)24:50.3
20CANAidan Millar (CAN)24:50.4
21NORHenrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)24:51.0
22AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)24:51.9
23FRASimon Fourcade (FRA)24:53.5
24RUSAlexander Povarnitsyn (RUS)24:57.1
25SLOMiha Dovzan (SLO)24:59.6
26CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)25:01.5
27NORErlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)25:02.1
28RUSAlexandr Loginov (RUS)25:02.3
29LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)25:04.7
30ITAThomas Bormolini (ITA)25:06.2
31ITAThierry Chenal (ITA)25:09.7
32SWIMartin Jäger (SWI)25:10.6
33UKRDmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)25:11.4
34SWIJeremy Finello (SWI)25:12.3
35FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)25:15.5
36SWISerafin Wiestner (SWI)25:16.9
37AUTSimon Eder (AUT)25:17.5
38ESTRene Zahkna (EST)25:17.9
39KAZRoman Yeremin (KAZ)25:19.3
40BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)25:22.8
41BELFlorent Claude (BEL)25:23.4
42SWIMario Dolder (SWI)25:25.2
43SLOMitja Drinovec (SLO)25:25.9
44CANChristian Gow (CAN)25:29.4
45AUTTobias Eberhard (AUT)25:33.2
46AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)25:33.9
47LTUVytautas Strolia (LTU)25:35.2
48RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)25:49.2
49BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)25:51.4
50SWEPeppe Femling (SWE)25:53.0
51BULDimitar Gerdzhikov (BUL)25:53.3
52ROMCornel Puchianu (ROM)25:54.4
53BLRMaksim Varabei (BLR)26:01.1
54UKRArtem Tyshchenko (UKR)26:03.1
55RUSYury Shopin (RUS)26:03.8
56ROMGeorge Buta (ROM)26:06.3
57POLAndrzej Nedza-Kubiniec (POL)26:06.6
58ESTMartin Remmelg (EST)26:07.0
59SWEGabriel Stegmayr (SWE)26:11.6
60SLORok Trsan (SLO)26:12.2
61ESTKalev Ermits (EST)26:17.7
62ROMRaul Antonio Flore (ROM)26:18.5
63BLRDzmitry Lazouski (BLR)26:20.7
64CANJules Burnotte (CAN)26:22.3
65BLRViktar Kryuko (BLR)26:29.8
66POLLukasz Szczurek (POL)26:33.5
67CZETomas Krupcik (CZE)26:33.6
68POLGrzegorz Guzik (POL)26:36.0
69LTUTomas Kaukenas (LTU)26:37.4
70JPNMikito Tachizaki (JPN)26:38.3
71KAZTimur Kuts (KAZ)26:40.0
72SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)26:42.3
72LATRoberts Slotins (LAT)26:42.3
74BELThierry Langer (BEL)26:50.5
75NORTorstein Stenersen (NOR)26:58.4
76LTULinas Banys (LTU)27:02.1
77RUSSergey Korastylev (RUS)27:04.3
78UKRTaras Lesiuk (UKR)27:09.7
79CHNXingyuan Yan (CHN)27:18.6
80KAZPetr Yermolenko (KAZ)27:19.6
81USAAlexander Mc Intosh Howe (USA)27:21.1
82SWESimon Hallstroem (SWE)27:22.0
83JPNKazuya Inomata (JPN)27:31.1
84LATAleksandrs Patrijuks (LAT)27:38.8
85USAJake Brown (USA)27:47.5
86CHNWenqiang Wang (CHN)28:02.7

Men's Pursuit - 16 February 2019


1FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)30:55.8
2NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)31:21.7
3FRASimon Desthieux (FRA)31:43.1
4NORJohannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)32:33.5
5GERErik Lesser (GER)32:50.9
6SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)33:07.2
7RUSAlexandr Loginov (RUS)33:12.3
8CANChristian Gow (CAN)33:17.0
9GERBenedikt Doll (GER)33:18.5
10USASean Doherty (USA)33:18.6
11NORJohannes Dale (NOR)33:29.0
12ITALukas Hofer (ITA)33:35.0
13AUTSimon Eder (AUT)33:39.7
14UKRDmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)33:44.6
15FRASimon Fourcade (FRA)33:47.3
16FRAFabien Claude (FRA)34:01.5
17FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)34:05.2
18GERRoman Rees (GER)34:24.3
19LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)34:28.8
20NORHenrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)34:28.9
21AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)34:31.8
22GERPhilipp Nawrath (GER)34:34.7
23NORErlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)34:41.8
24ITADominik Windisch (ITA)34:44.2
25CANScott Gow (CAN)34:54.3
26SWIMartin Jäger (SWI)34:59.0
27AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)35:04.1
28ITAThomas Bormolini (ITA)35:04.2
29ESTRene Zahkna (EST)35:08.4
30FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)35:12.4
31BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)35:30.5
32RUSAlexander Povarnitsyn (RUS)35:32.4
33GERJohannes Kühn (GER)35:38.3
34BELFlorent Claude (BEL)35:40.0
35CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)35:43.0
36SWIJeremy Finello (SWI)35:55.5
37ROMCornel Puchianu (ROM)36:10.3
38SWIMario Dolder (SWI)36:15.8
39CANAidan Millar (CAN)36:20.9
40SWEPeppe Femling (SWE)36:21.0
41SLOMiha Dovzan (SLO)36:33.4
42ROMGeorge Buta (ROM)36:36.0
43ITAThierry Chenal (ITA)36:45.0
44AUTTobias Eberhard (AUT)36:49.2
45RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)37:14.6
46BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)37:24.3
47RUSYury Shopin (RUS)37:28.6
48KAZRoman Yeremin (KAZ)37:45.5
49BLRMaksim Varabei (BLR)38:02.9
50SWISerafin Wiestner (SWI)38:09.0
51LTUVytautas Strolia (LTU)38:31.4
52SLOMitja Drinovec (SLO)39:07.0
53SLORok Trsan (SLO)39:07.6
54ESTMartin Remmelg (EST)39:24.1

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved