All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Otepäa - 2018/2019

Choice of a season :

Estonia

Results Women

Results Men

Otepäa - Results Men 2018/2019

EstoniaEstonia - 25th February 2019 - 3rd March 2019


Men's Km Super Sprint - 1st March 2019


Men's Sprint - 2nd March 2019


1GERDavid Zobel (GER)24:15.8
2NORHenrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)24:25.0
3NORJohannes Dale (NOR)24:26.8
4GERMatthias Dorfer (GER)24:30.9
5FRAAristide Bègue (FRA)24:41.5
6GERDanilo Riethmueller (GER)24:50.0
7SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)25:01.4
8RUSSergey Korastylev (RUS)25:03.7
9ESTKauri Koiv (EST)25:08.4
10FRAMartin Perrillat Bottonet (FRA)25:09.4
11BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)25:09.6
12UKRTaras Lesiuk (UKR)25:10.4
13ITAPatrick Braunhofer (ITA)25:22.0
14ESTRene Zahkna (EST)25:25.2
15UKRVitaliy Trush (UKR)25:27.2
16GERLucas Fratzscher (GER)25:28.6
17AUTKevin Plessnitzer (AUT)25:34.9
18RUSSaid Karimulla Khalili (RUS)25:38.7
19RUSIgor Malinovskii (RUS)25:39.0
20RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)25:45.9
21AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)25:49.8
22ITADaniele Cappellari (ITA)25:50.6
23RUSSemen Suchilov (RUS)25:51.2
24RUSIlnaz Mukhamedzianov (RUS)25:52.0
25GERPhilipp Horn (GER)25:56.1
26FRAEmilien Claude (FRA)26:03.4
27ITASaverio Zini (ITA)26:05.2
28FINTuomas Gronman (FIN)26:11.7
29ESTRoland Lessing (EST)26:16.3
30FRAMartin Bourgeois-République (FRA)26:18.2
31FRAHugo Rivail (FRA)26:20.2
32MDAMihail Usov (MDA)26:23.7
33NORAleksander Fjeld Andersen (NOR)26:24.4
34CZEMilan Zemlicka (CZE)26:30.2
35ESTKalev Ermits (EST)26:40.0
36SWISandro Bovisi (SWI)26:41.9
37SWEGabriel Stegmayr (SWE)26:42.3
38AUTNikolaus Leitinger (AUT)26:45.3
39CZEOndrej Hosek (CZE)26:47.1
40SWETobias Arwidson (SWE)26:50.8
41USAJakob Ellingson (USA)26:58.0
42GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)27:00.4
43FINOtto-Eemil Karvinen (FIN)27:04.7
44LATAleksandrs Patrijuks (LAT)27:04.9
45USATravis Cooper (USA)27:05.7
46SWIJoscha Burkhalter (SWI)27:05.8
47NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)27:05.9
48NORHarald Oeygard (NOR)27:07.9
49UKRAnton Dudchenko (UKR)27:10.8
50AUTHarald Lemmerer (AUT)27:11.8
51UKRAnton Myhda (UKR)27:12.4
52FINJoni Mustonen (FIN)27:14.6
53CANCarsen Campbell (CAN)27:16.0
54KAZSergey Sirik (KAZ)27:16.2
55CHNXuezhi Li (CHN)27:33.5
56BELTom Lahaye-Goffart (BEL)27:38.3
57UKRMaksym Ivko (UKR)27:40.8
58SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)27:42.2
59SWEOskar Brandt (SWE)27:47.9
60LATRoberts Slotins (LAT)27:51.2
61CANMatthew Strum (CAN)27:53.5
62CANAdam Runnalls (CAN)27:54.1
63SWESimon Hallstroem (SWE)27:56.5
64BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)27:59.2
65CHNJin Yu (CHN)28:03.7
66FINHeikki Laitinen (FIN)28:25.6
67CANTrevor Kiers (CAN)28:31.8
67CHNZhenyu Zhu (CHN)28:31.8
69USARaleigh Goessling (USA)28:36.7
70CHNPeng Yang (CHN)28:46.5
71ROMTamas Koncsag (ROM)28:46.6
72BELPjotr Karel A Dielen (BEL)28:54.4
73ESTMartin Remmelg (EST)29:02.1
74ROMFlorin-Catalin Buta (ROM)29:02.6
75LTUDeivid Demkov (LTU)29:05.5
76SCGMilanko Petrovic (SCG)29:12.6
77GBRJames Smith (GBR)29:18.2
78LTULukas Jakeliunas (LTU)29:36.8
79LATNikita Osipovs (LAT)29:39.0
80SCGAjlan Rastic (SCG)29:39.4
81HUNDavid Panyik (HUN)29:46.1
82ESTHans Kristen Rootalu (EST)29:48.0
83LTURokas Suslavicius (LTU)29:58.5
84GBRAdam Williams (GBR)30:12.6
85GBRVinny Fountain (GBR)30:16.4
86MDACristin Stratan (MDA)30:27.5
87ROMAdelin Miodrag Duicu (ROM)30:31.7
88HUNSoma Gyallai (HUN)31:07.0
89AUTLorenz Waeger (AUT)31:29.7

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved