All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - IBU Open European Championships - 2018/2019

Choice of a season :

Belarus

Results Women

Results Mixed

Results Men

IBU Open European Championships - Results Men 2018/2019

BelarusBelarus - Minsk - 18th February 2019 - 24th February 2019


Men's Individual - 20th February 2019


1BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)53:18.1
2NORTarjei Boe (NOR)53:21.8
3NOREndre Stroemsheim (NOR)53:29.2
4CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)53:40.5
5RUSMatvey Eliseev (RUS)54:47.6
6LTUKarol Dombrovski (LTU)55:34.6
7GERMatthias Dorfer (GER)55:35.2
8GERPhilipp Horn (GER)55:52.1
9UKRSerhiy Semenov (UKR)55:55.1
10NORAleksander Fjeld Andersen (NOR)56:00.0
11UKRRuslan Tkalenko (UKR)56:01.3
12RUSMaxim Tsvetkov (RUS)56:04.0
13RUSDmitry Malyshko (RUS)56:06.1
14AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)56:14.3
15BLRRaman Yaliotnau (BLR)56:34.4
16BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)56:35.6
17CZEJakub Stvrtecky (CZE)56:38.6
18FINTero Seppälä (FIN)56:45.3
19ITAPatrick Braunhofer (ITA)56:55.8
20RUSSemen Suchilov (RUS)56:57.6
21GERDanilo Riethmueller (GER)57:05.8
22SVKMichal Sima (SVK)57:14.6
23BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)57:15.2
24LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)57:17.6
25ESTRoland Lessing (EST)57:31.3
26UKRAnton Dudchenko (UKR)57:34.9
27SWESebastian Samuelsson (SWE)57:46.2
28FINJaakko Ranta (FIN)57:46.5
29NORFredrik Gjesbakk (NOR)57:47.9
30SWEMartin Ponsiluoma (SWE)57:48.1
31FRAAristide Bègue (FRA)57:48.2
32FRAMartin Perrillat Bottonet (FRA)57:48.7
33UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)57:52.5
34ESTKauri Koiv (EST)57:55.8
35AUTNikolaus Leitinger (AUT)58:06.6
36SWIJoscha Burkhalter (SWI)58:13.5
37ITASaverio Zini (ITA)58:32.4
38FRAEmilien Claude (FRA)58:37.7
39CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)58:50.1
40GERLucas Fratzscher (GER)59:06.6
41POLMateusz Janik (POL)59:12.3
42FINTuukka Invenius (FIN)59:19.4
43RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)59:20.9
44POLMarcin Szwajnos (POL)59:22.8
45BELThierry Langer (BEL)59:33.5
46SWETobias Arwidson (SWE)59:38.4
47GERErik Weick (GER)59:38.6
48BLRVladimir Chepelin (BLR)59:46.0
49BLRMikita Labastau (BLR)59:47.7
50CZEMilan Zemlicka (CZE)59:51.3
51BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)59:52.2
52BELTom Lahaye-Goffart (BEL)59:53.2
53ITADaniele Cappellari (ITA)1:00:02.9
54ITAGiuseppe Montello (ITA)1:00:10.4
55CANAdam Runnalls (CAN)1:00:15.0
56NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)1:00:16.2
57FINOlli Hiidensalo (FIN)1:00:21.6
58RUSNikita Porshnev (RUS)1:00:39.2
59FRAHugo Rivail (FRA)1:00:40.2
60LATAleksandrs Patrijuks (LAT)1:01:07.2
61AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)1:01:24.5
62USATravis Cooper (USA)1:01:30.6
63BLRAnton Smolski (BLR)1:01:35.3
64NORTore Leren (NOR)1:01:44.6
65CANCarsen Campbell (CAN)1:01:53.8
66LATDaumants Lusa (LAT)1:02:04.4
67CZEOndrej Hosek (CZE)1:02:12.2
68SWISandro Bovisi (SWI)1:02:22.9
69POLTomasz Jakiela (POL)1:02:35.7
70MDAMihail Usov (MDA)1:02:37.0
71AUTHarald Lemmerer (AUT)1:02:54.4
72SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)1:03:03.3
73USAJakob Ellingson (USA)1:03:13.3
74FINOtto-Eemil Karvinen (FIN)1:03:24.9
75AUTLorenz Waeger (AUT)1:03:25.7
76GERDavid Zobel (GER)1:03:39.6
77KAZDmitriy Kolesnikov (KAZ)1:03:53.0
78ROMAdelin Miodrag Duicu (ROM)1:04:32.3
79CHNPeng Yang (CHN)1:04:37.7
80LTUDeivid Demkov (LTU)1:04:41.3
81FRAMartin Bourgeois-République (FRA)1:04:50.4
82KAZDanil Beletskiy (KAZ)1:04:57.0
83SVKSimon Bartko (SVK)1:05:01.3
84LATRoberts Slotins (LAT)1:05:16.1
85USARaleigh Goessling (USA)1:05:40.9
86CHNJin Yu (CHN)1:06:21.0
87ROMFlorin-Catalin Buta (ROM)1:06:32.2
88CHNZhenyu Zhu (CHN)1:07:25.0
89GBRVinny Fountain (GBR)1:07:26.2
90GBRAdam Williams (GBR)1:07:40.0
91CANTrevor Kiers (CAN)1:08:07.7
92KAZSergey Sirik (KAZ)1:08:35.4
93GBRJames Smith (GBR)1:08:40.2
94ESTHans Kristen Rootalu (EST)1:08:55.4
95KAZAlexandr Mukhin (KAZ)1:09:00.8
96HUNDavid Panyik (HUN)1:09:01.2
97LTULukas Jakeliunas (LTU)1:09:06.0
98HUNSoma Gyallai (HUN)1:09:16.3
99SCGAjlan Rastic (SCG)1:10:19.5
100ROMTamas Koncsag (ROM)1:11:07.0
101HUNAdam Buki (HUN)1:13:01.2

Men's Sprint - 23th February 2019


1NORTarjei Boe (NOR)21:40:01
2SWEJesper Nelin (SWE)21:50:07
3RUSDmitry Malyshko (RUS)22:15:03
4FRAAristide Bègue (FRA)22:15:07
5BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)22:24:01
6BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)22:25:05
7CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)22:26:05
8LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)22:26:07
9SWEMartin Ponsiluoma (SWE)22:27:07
10NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)22:30:03
11RUSMatvey Eliseev (RUS)22:34:00
12ITAGiuseppe Montello (ITA)22:36:03
13FINOlli Hiidensalo (FIN)22:36:09
14GERErik Weick (GER)22:37:00
15BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)22:38:07
16GERMatthias Dorfer (GER)22:40:00
16RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)22:40:00
18UKRDmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)22:44:03
19CZEJakub Stvrtecky (CZE)22:45:02
19NOREndre Stroemsheim (NOR)22:45:02
21BELFlorent Claude (BEL)22:45:09
22BLRAnton Smolski (BLR)22:47:09
23CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)22:49:00
24BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)22:56:04
25NORAleksander Fjeld Andersen (NOR)22:57:07
26UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)22:59:05
27NORFredrik Gjesbakk (NOR)23:00:07
28LTUVytautas Strolia (LTU)23:02:09
29USAMax Durtschi (USA)23:03:02
30BULDimitar Gerdzhikov (BUL)23:06:08
31AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)23:07:06
32BLRMaksim Varabei (BLR)23:07:08
33UKRRuslan Tkalenko (UKR)23:10:02
34BLRVladimir Chepelin (BLR)23:11:07
35GERDanilo Riethmueller (GER)23:11:08
35BLRRaman Yaliotnau (BLR)23:11:08
37RUSMaxim Tsvetkov (RUS)23:12:01
38GERLucas Fratzscher (GER)23:13:05
39RUSNikita Porshnev (RUS)23:14:03
40SVKMichal Sima (SVK)23:16:07
41UKRSerhiy Semenov (UKR)23:17:09
42CANCarsen Campbell (CAN)23:18:07
43NORTore Leren (NOR)23:20:03
44ITASaverio Zini (ITA)23:24:00
45GERPhilipp Horn (GER)23:24:06
46AUTLorenz Waeger (AUT)23:24:09
47SWIJoscha Burkhalter (SWI)23:27:04
48USAAlexander Mc Intosh Howe (USA)23:28:02
49ITAPatrick Braunhofer (ITA)23:28:04
50CHNZhenyu Zhu (CHN)23:33:06
51LTUKarol Dombrovski (LTU)23:34:01
52FRAMartin Perrillat Bottonet (FRA)23:35:03
53POLMateusz Janik (POL)23:36:01
54ESTKauri Koiv (EST)23:37:02
55USAJakob Ellingson (USA)23:39:02
56FINTero Seppälä (FIN)23:40:01
57ESTRoland Lessing (EST)23:42:04
58AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)23:46:06
59BLRMikita Labastau (BLR)23:47:02
60RUSSemen Suchilov (RUS)23:47:04
61UKRArtem Tyshchenko (UKR)23:47:08
62USATravis Cooper (USA)23:51:01
63FINJaakko Ranta (FIN)23:51:05
64LTUTomas Kaukenas (LTU)23:53:06
65ITADaniele Cappellari (ITA)23:55:06
66BELTom Lahaye-Goffart (BEL)24:00.9
67SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)24:02.7
68CZEMilan Zemlicka (CZE)24:08.2
69GERDavid Zobel (GER)24:08.6
70LATAleksandrs Patrijuks (LAT)24:14.0
71CANAdam Runnalls (CAN)24:17.8
72FRAHugo Rivail (FRA)24:19.6
73CHNWenqiang Wang (CHN)24:19.8
74MDAMihail Usov (MDA)24:24.5
75CHNXingyuan Yan (CHN)24:31.9
76SWISandro Bovisi (SWI)24:34.5
77HUNSoma Gyallai (HUN)24:35.2
78CHNXuezhi Li (CHN)24:41.5
79CHNJinle Tang (CHN)24:43.0
80AUTNikolaus Leitinger (AUT)24:43.4
81CANTrevor Kiers (CAN)24:49.8
82POLTomasz Jakiela (POL)24:54.5
83AUTHarald Lemmerer (AUT)24:54.6
83USARaleigh Goessling (USA)24:54.6
85CZEOndrej Hosek (CZE)24:54.7
86SVKSimon Bartko (SVK)24:55.2
87KAZDanil Beletskiy (KAZ)24:56.7
88SWETobias Arwidson (SWE)25:00.1
89LATDaumants Lusa (LAT)25:01.0
90UKRTaras Lesiuk (UKR)25:03.6
91FRAEmilien Claude (FRA)25:04.4
92FINOtto-Eemil Karvinen (FIN)25:16.9
93SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)25:19.3
94FINTuukka Invenius (FIN)25:19.5
95ROMFlorin-Catalin Buta (ROM)25:22.1
96POLMarcin Szwajnos (POL)25:31.7
97FRAMartin Bourgeois-République (FRA)25:41.5
98KAZAlexandr Mukhin (KAZ)25:44.2
99GBRVinny Fountain (GBR)25:45.0
100GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)25:48.0
101KAZSergey Sirik (KAZ)25:53.5
102ROMTamas Koncsag (ROM)26:00.3
103CHNJin Yu (CHN)26:03.2
104KAZDmitriy Kolesnikov (KAZ)26:10.5
105ROMAdelin Miodrag Duicu (ROM)26:11.3
106LATRoberts Slotins (LAT)26:11.8
107GBRAdam Williams (GBR)26:29.6
108ESTHans Kristen Rootalu (EST)26:34.5
109HUNDavid Panyik (HUN)26:37.6
110LTUDeivid Demkov (LTU)26:49.1
111MDACristin Stratan (MDA)27:11.2
112GBRJames Smith (GBR)27:17.0
113SCGAjlan Rastic (SCG)27:17.1
114HUNAdam Buki (HUN)28:10.3

Men's Pursuit - 24th February 2019


1NORTarjei Boe (NOR)31:10.3
2RUSMatvey Eliseev (RUS)+28,5
3NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)+54,2
4BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)+1:04.1
5LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)+1:13.2
6RUSDmitry Malyshko (RUS)+1:17.2
7BLRAnton Smolski (BLR)+1:32.7
8BELFlorent Claude (BEL)+1:32.8
9BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)+1:43.7
10GERMatthias Dorfer (GER)+1:54.4
11NOREndre Stroemsheim (NOR)+2:07.8
12RUSNikita Porshnev (RUS)+2:08.2
13NORAleksander Fjeld Andersen (NOR)+2:16.1
14FINTero Seppälä (FIN)+2:16.8
15UKRRuslan Tkalenko (UKR)+2:20.0
16FINOlli Hiidensalo (FIN)+2:20.2
17BLRRaman Yaliotnau (BLR)+2:20.2
18BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)+2:20.4
19LTUKarol Dombrovski (LTU)+2:21.6
20RUSMaxim Tsvetkov (RUS)+2:23.7
21RUSAnton Babikov (RUS)+2:23.8
22FRAAristide Bègue (FRA)+2:26.0
23CZEJakub Stvrtecky (CZE)+2:33.6
24GERLucas Fratzscher (GER)+2:35.9
25AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)+2:36.9
26ITAGiuseppe Montello (ITA)+2:38.9
27UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)+2:41.6
28ITAPatrick Braunhofer (ITA)+2:47.1
29BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)+2:52.7
30RUSSemen Suchilov (RUS)+2:52.8
31SVKMichal Sima (SVK)+2:53.8
32GERDanilo Riethmueller (GER)+2:57.9
33LTUVytautas Strolia (LTU)+3:07.9
34BLRMaksim Varabei (BLR)+3:14.3
35FRAMartin Perrillat Bottonet (FRA)+3:15.2
36ESTRoland Lessing (EST)+3:20.3
37UKRSerhiy Semenov (UKR)+3:20.4
38USAAlexander Mc Intosh Howe (USA)+3:20.9
39CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)+3:21.4
40GERErik Weick (GER)+3:23.1
41BLRMikita Labastau (BLR)+3:47.5
42SWIJoscha Burkhalter (SWI)+3:52.2
43AUTLorenz Waeger (AUT)+3:53.8
44USAMax Durtschi (USA)+3:58.6
45POLMateusz Janik (POL)+4:01.4
46CHNZhenyu Zhu (CHN)+4:04.2
47AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)+4:16.9
48CANCarsen Campbell (CAN)+4:29.9
49CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)+4:40.3
50NORTore Leren (NOR)+4:45.7
51GERPhilipp Horn (GER)+4:45.8
52ITASaverio Zini (ITA)+4:52.8

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved