All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Sjusjoen - 2018/2019

Choice of a season :

Sweden

Results Women

Results Men

Sjusjoen - Results Men 2018/2019

SwedenSweden - 25 February 2019 - 3 March 2019


Men's Sprint - 1 March 2019


1SLOAlex Cisar (SLO)25:04.8
2RUSAndrei Viukhin (RUS)25:27.9
3SWINico Salutt (SWI)25:36.3
4GERPhilipp Lipowitz (GER)25:39.1
5SVKMatej Baloga (SVK)25:43.1
6UKRBogdan Tsymbal (UKR)25:47.4
7FRASébastien Mahon (FRA)26:02.6
8NORFredrik Qvist Bucher-Johannessen (NOR)26:10.5
9NORHaavard Galaaen (NOR)26:10.9
10USAVaclav Cervenka (USA)26:12.1
11CZEVitezslav Hornig (CZE)26:16.7
12CZEMikulas Karlik (CZE)26:18.5
13USAGarrett Beckrich (USA)26:19.4
14SWISebastian Stalder (SWI)26:19.8
15GERHans Koellner (GER)26:21.3
16RUSAleksandr Bektuganov (RUS)26:24.8
17GERDarius Philipp Lodl (GER)26:31.6
18ITADidier Bionaz (ITA)26:37.4
19SVKLukas Ottinger (SVK)26:39.2
20ITAMichael Durand (ITA)26:39.3
21SWINiklas Hartweg (SWI)26:41.1
22UKRVladyslav Koshovets (UKR)26:41.7
23FRAThomas Briffaz (FRA)26:46.9
24SLOAnton Vidmar (SLO)26:47.8
25AUTDominic Unterweger (AUT)26:48.7
26KAZVladislav Kireyev (KAZ)26:49.0
27GERMax Barchewitz (GER)26:49.5
28KAZVadim Kurales (KAZ)26:49.7
29UKRRoman Borovyk (UKR)26:49.9
30SWEMalte Stefansson (SWE)26:50.6
31USALars Hammernes Leopold (USA)26:51.4
32ESTRobert Heldna (EST)26:52.6
33FINTuomas Harjula (FIN)26:52.8
34SWEEmil Nykvist (SWE)26:55.6
35FRAGuillaume Desmus (FRA)26:59.9
36LATEdgars Mise (LAT)27:01.1
37SWEOskar Ohlsson (SWE)27:02.0
38NORSimen Kvarme (NOR)27:03.1
39NORMartin Alfheim (NOR)27:04.4
40ITATommaso Giacomel (ITA)27:08.0
41RUSAnton Ovsyannikov (RUS)27:12.6
42CZETomas Mikyska (CZE)27:13.9
43AUTMagnus Oberhauser (AUT)27:15.6
44SWIElias Kaegi (SWI)27:15.9
45ITACedric Christille (ITA)27:18.0
46RUSNikita Matveev (RUS)27:18.2
47NORJoergen Saeter (NOR)27:19.5
48POLMarcin Szwajnos (POL)27:20.0
49NOROeyvind Aalling Lio (NOR)27:20.5
50UKRSerhiy Telen (UKR)27:23.0
51NORFilip Fjeld Andersen (NOR)27:23.7
52SWILaurin Fravi (SWI)27:24.1
53FRARémi Broutier (FRA)27:27.3
54USAMaxime Germain (USA)27:29.3
55AUTSebastian Trixl (AUT)27:30.5
56GERTim Grotian (GER)27:31.7
57GERJulian Hollandt (GER)27:32.2
58UKRYevhen Ivchenko (UKR)27:35.5
59GERChristoph Tobias Mueller (GER)27:36.7
60LTULinas Banys (LTU)27:39.7
61RUSIlia Novopashin (RUS)27:43.5
62AUTLucas Pitzer (AUT)27:50.4
63KAZKiril Bauer (KAZ)27:51.3
64LATRudis Balodis (LAT)27:58.2
65SVKMatej Lepen (SVK)28:00.3
66POLWojciech Skorusa (POL)28:00.8
67SWEHampus Bexelius (SWE)28:06.5
68SWEViktor Brandt (SWE)28:12.5
69SWEHenning Sjokvist (SWE)28:21.3
70SLOMatic Repnik (SLO)28:21.4
71LTUGytis Mikoliunas (LTU)28:22.1
72BULKristiyan Stoyanov (BUL)28:27.4
73KAZNikita Akimov (KAZ)28:32.8
74FINJuho Hoekkae (FIN)28:37.3
75ESTKristo Siimer (EST)28:38.5
76POLTadeusz Nedza-Kubiniec (POL)28:40.3
77RUSAndrei Krichun (RUS)28:41.6
77FINPyry Stevander (FIN)28:41.6
79SLOLuka Naglic (SLO)28:48.9
80LTUMaksim Fomin (LTU)28:53.4
81LATKirils Matjuhins (LAT)28:55.8
82ESTMarten Aolaid (EST)29:00.3
83CANThomas Hulsman (CAN)29:06.3
84POLWojciech Janik (POL)29:11.1
85BRAMatheus De Santana Vasconcellos (BRA)29:22.6
86USABjorn Westervelt (USA)29:29.0
87UKRYurii Sytnyk (UKR)29:34.1
88BULPetar Velchev (BUL)29:41.8
89CANHaldan Borglum (CAN)30:21.6
90BIHMarko Stanojevic (BIH)30:22.6
91CANChad Berling (CAN)30:27.1
92GRENikolaos Tsourekas (GRE)31:26.4
93SWEMathias Modin (SWE)31:43.5
94BIHAndrija Jugovic (BIH)33:11.2
95BRALucas Martins (BRA)33:22.7
96SCGOmar Hodzic (SCG)34:29.5
97NEDJon Visser (NED)34:52.6
98NEDTwan Adriaanse (NED)36:15.9
99SCGOmer Hodzic (SCG)37:22.9
100GROMinik Josefsen (GRO)40:13.0
101BIHAleksa Vukovic (BIH)40:57.4

Men's Sprint - 2 March 2019


1GERTim Grotian (GER)25:50.1
2ITATommaso Giacomel (ITA)25:57.0
3NORFilip Fjeld Andersen (NOR)25:58.2
4GERJulian Hollandt (GER)26:24.7
5NORFredrik Qvist Bucher-Johannessen (NOR)26:29.4
6CZEJonas Marecek (CZE)26:41.8
7ESTMarten Aolaid (EST)26:48.6
8UKRBogdan Tsymbal (UKR)26:49.1
9FRASébastien Mahon (FRA)26:49.6
10ITADidier Bionaz (ITA)26:50.7
11SWISebastian Stalder (SWI)26:55.7
12SLOAlex Cisar (SLO)26:58.7
13NORSimen Kvarme (NOR)27:09.5
14RUSAndrei Viukhin (RUS)27:11.8
15CZEJakub Kocian (CZE)27:16.3
16SLOLuka Naglic (SLO)27:20.6
17RUSAleksandr Bektuganov (RUS)27:23.0
18FRAThomas Briffaz (FRA)27:23.3
19SVKLukas Ottinger (SVK)27:28.1
20ITAMichael Durand (ITA)27:31.2
21GERHans Koellner (GER)27:35.8
22BULKristiyan Stoyanov (BUL)27:48.0
23LATEdgars Mise (LAT)27:49.5
24SWEOskar Ohlsson (SWE)27:54.5
25ESTRobert Heldna (EST)28:00.2
26UKRRoman Borovyk (UKR)28:02.8
27POLWojciech Skorusa (POL)28:02.9
28AUTSebastian Trixl (AUT)28:03.9
29RUSNikita Matveev (RUS)28:04.2
30UKRVladyslav Koshovets (UKR)28:07.0
31NORHaavard Galaaen (NOR)28:08.9
32NORJoergen Saeter (NOR)28:09.4
33SWINico Salutt (SWI)28:09.6
34USAGarrett Beckrich (USA)28:12.0
35SWEMalte Stefansson (SWE)28:16.9
36KAZVladislav Kireyev (KAZ)28:20.2
37ESTKristo Siimer (EST)28:20.7
38POLMarcin Szwajnos (POL)28:25.3
39UKRYevhen Ivchenko (UKR)28:28.1
40SVKMatej Baloga (SVK)28:30.0
41GERMax Barchewitz (GER)28:30.1
42POLTadeusz Nedza-Kubiniec (POL)28:33.2
43GERChristoph Tobias Mueller (GER)28:34.8
44SWEHenning Sjokvist (SWE)28:37.9
45FRAGuillaume Desmus (FRA)28:39.3
46FRARémi Broutier (FRA)28:40.8
47FINJuho Hoekkae (FIN)28:41.3
48USALars Hammernes Leopold (USA)28:41.8
49SWINiklas Hartweg (SWI)28:45.7
50SWILaurin Fravi (SWI)28:47.8
50USAMaxime Germain (USA)28:47.8
52GERPhilipp Lipowitz (GER)28:48.3
53AUTMagnus Oberhauser (AUT)28:50.7
53LATRudis Balodis (LAT)28:50.7
55NORMartin Alfheim (NOR)28:52.0
56UKRSerhiy Telen (UKR)28:54.7
57ITACedric Christille (ITA)29:01.5
58RUSIlia Novopashin (RUS)29:07.2
59CANHaldan Borglum (CAN)29:09.5
60SLOAnton Vidmar (SLO)29:11.0
61FINTuomas Harjula (FIN)29:13.7
62AUTLucas Pitzer (AUT)29:15.9
63AUTDominic Unterweger (AUT)29:16.6
64SVKMatej Lepen (SVK)29:20.1
65FINPyry Stevander (FIN)29:24.6
66NOROeyvind Aalling Lio (NOR)29:25.0
67USAVaclav Cervenka (USA)29:25.2
68SWEHampus Bexelius (SWE)29:26.5
69LTULinas Banys (LTU)29:27.2
70SWEEmil Nykvist (SWE)29:39.9
71CZEJosef Kabrda (CZE)29:40.9
72GERDarius Philipp Lodl (GER)29:44.2
73USABjorn Westervelt (USA)29:51.6
74RUSAnton Ovsyannikov (RUS)30:12.7
74UKRYurii Sytnyk (UKR)30:12.7
76SWEViktor Brandt (SWE)30:23.5
77RUSAndrei Krichun (RUS)30:37.0
78BRAMatheus De Santana Vasconcellos (BRA)30:39.5
79CANThomas Hulsman (CAN)30:41.7
80KAZNikita Akimov (KAZ)30:47.9
81KAZKiril Bauer (KAZ)30:55.5
82LATKirils Matjuhins (LAT)31:03.4
83KAZVadim Kurales (KAZ)31:07.7
84BULPetar Velchev (BUL)31:43.1
85SWEMathias Modin (SWE)31:49.1
86SWIElias Kaegi (SWI)32:11.8
87CANAndrei Secu (CAN)32:22.5
88CANChad Berling (CAN)32:29.7
89SCGDenis Dzekovic (SCG)32:47.6
90BIHMarko Stanojevic (BIH)33:29.2
91SCGOmar Hodzic (SCG)33:43.7
92BIHAndrija Jugovic (BIH)34:26.4
93BIHAleksa Vukovic (BIH)34:36.2
94SCGSabahudin Rastic (SCG)34:54.1
95NEDTwan Adriaanse (NED)35:15.5
96BRALucas Martins (BRA)35:33.4
97NEDJon Visser (NED)37:35.9
98SCGOmer Hodzic (SCG)38:53.6

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved