All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Canmore - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Canada

Results 2018/2019

Canmore 2018/2019

CanadaCanada - 4th February 2019 - 10th February 2019


Women's Individual - 7th February 2019


1NORTiril Eckhoff (NOR)36:32.9
2CZEMarketa Davidova (CZE)36:42.7
3ITALisa Vittozzi (ITA)36:53.8
4GERFranziska Hildebrand (GER)37:20.7
5NORIngrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)37:38.7
6GERVanessa Hinz (GER)37:51.4
7FRAAnaïs Bescond (FRA)37:54.5
8SVKAnastasiya Kuzmina (SVK)38:02.3
9GERLaura Dahlmeier (GER)38:03.4
10AUTJulia Schwaiger (AUT)38:10.5
11SWIElisa Gasparin (SWI)38:21.2
12NORMarte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)38:23.6
13SVKPaulina Fialkova (SVK)38:27.8
14GERDenise Herrmann (GER)38:44.8
15AUTLisa Theresa Hauser (AUT)38:49.5
16RUSMargarita Vasileva (RUS)38:50.8
17RUSUliana Kaisheva (RUS)38:51.9
18GERFranziska Preuss (GER)38:59.3
19FRAJulia Simon (FRA)39:08.3
20JPNFuyuko Tachizaki (JPN)39:11.6
21NOREmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg (NOR)39:16.5
22ITADorothea Wierer (ITA)39:17.2
23ESTRegina Oja (EST)39:19.5
24FRAAnaïs Chevalier (FRA)39:44.5
25FRACelia Aymonier (FRA)39:44.7
26CANMegan Bankes (CAN)39:47.4
27UKRIana Bondar (UKR)39:47.8
28FRAJustine Braisaz (FRA)39:50.1
29CANRosanna Crawford (CAN)39:54.6
30SWILena Häcki (SWI)39:55.8
31POLMonika Hojnisz (POL)40:00.6
32NORSynnoeve Solemdal (NOR)40:04.7
33CZELucie Charvatova (CZE)40:07.0
34CANSarah Beaudry (CAN)40:09.4
35FRACaroline Colombo (FRA)40:19.1
36UKROlena Pidhrushna (UKR)40:20.5
37NORThekla Brun-Lie (NOR)40:21.8
38ESTTuuli Tomingas (EST)40:27.0
39LATBaiba Bendika (LAT)40:27.6
40RUSLeisan Biktasheva (RUS)40:34.4
41UKRNadiia Bielkina (UKR)40:37.1
42UKRJuliya Dzhyma (UKR)40:44.4
43USAClare Egan (USA)40:50.4
44ESTJohanna Talihaerm (EST)40:52.7
45UKRYuliya Zhuravok (UKR)40:57.3
46JPNSari Maeda (JPN)41:04.8
47CHNJialin Tang (CHN)41:11.1
48FINKaisa Mäkäräinen (FIN)41:21.6
49AUTChristina Rieder (AUT)41:25.0
50SWISusanna Meinen (SWI)41:25.9
51SWEIngela Andersson (SWE)41:36.2
52SWEElisabeth Högberg (SWE)41:38.4
53CHNYan Zhang (CHN)41:41.5
54ITANicole Gontier (ITA)41:58.0
55RUSAnna Boulygina-Frolina (RUS)42:02.5
56RUSValeriia Vasnetcova (RUS)42:03.0
57GERKarolin Horchler (GER)42:05.3
58ITAFederica Sanfilippo (ITA)42:05.8
59SWIAita Gasparin (SWI)42:06.1
60FINSuvi Minkkinen (FIN)42:09.5
61KAZYelizaveta Belchenko (KAZ)42:17.4
62BLRDarya Yurkevich (BLR)42:23.9
63CANEmma Lunder (CAN)42:24.2
64USAJoanne Firesteel Reid (USA)42:28.8
65ITAAlexia Runggaldier (ITA)42:32.3
66USAEmily Dreissigacker (USA)42:40.0
67BLRKristina Ilchenko (BLR)42:50.5
68BLRHanna Sola (BLR)42:52.1
69LTUNatalja Kocergina (LTU)43:00.5
70BULEmilia Yordanova (BUL)43:10.8
71SLOUrska Poje (SLO)43:20.4
72CZEVeronika Vitkova (CZE)43:23.9
73KOREun-jung Ko (KOR)43:36.7
74BULDesislava Stoyanova (BUL)43:43.4
75SLOPolona Klemencic (SLO)43:57.3
76JPNYurie Tanaka (JPN)44:05.0
77CZEEva Puskarcíková (CZE)44:20.2
78KAZAnastassiya Kondratyeva (KAZ)44:20.8
79LTUGabriele Lescinskaite (LTU)44:32.1
80BULDaniela Kadeva (BUL)44:47.2
81POLKarolina Piton (POL)44:57.9
82POLKamila Zuk (POL)45:03.9
83FINLaura Toivanen (FIN)45:22.5
84SLOLea Einfalt (SLO)46:10.2
85KORSeon-Su Kim (KOR)46:38.8
86AUTSimone Kupfner (AUT)47:08.7
87BLRInna Kastsiuchenka (BLR)48:13.0
88JPNAsuka Hachisuka (JPN)50:53.5

Women's Relay - 8th February 2019


1GER Germany (Laura Dahlmeier, Denise Herrmann, Franziska Hildebrand, Vanessa Hinz)1:10:16.3
2NOR Norway (Marte Olsbu Røiseland, Tiril Eckhoff, Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold, Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg)1:10:46.5
3FRA France (Julia Simon, Anaïs Bescond, Justine Braisaz, Anaïs Chevalier)1:10:57.9
4ITA Italy (Federica Sanfilippo, Dorothea Wierer, Nicole Gontier, Lisa Vittozzi)1:11:56.8
5SWI Switzerland (Lena Häcki, Susanna Meinen, Elisa Gasparin, Aita Gasparin)1:12:40.9
6AUT Austria (Lisa Theresa Hauser, Simone Kupfner, Julia Schwaiger, Christina Rieder)1:13:05.4
7CZE Czech Republic (Eva Puskarcíková, Marketa Davidova, Veronika Vitkova, Lucie Charvatova)1:14:01.1
8USA United States (Emily Dreissigacker, Joanne Firesteel Reid, Clare Egan, Susan Dunklee)1:14:14.7
9EST Estonia (Grete Gaim, Johanna Talihaerm, Tuuli Tomingas, Regina Oja)1:14:38.2
10RUS Russia (Uliana Kaisheva, Leisan Biktasheva, Margarita Vasileva, Valeriia Vasnetcova)1:14:55.5
11BUL Bulgaria (Milena Todorova, Emilia Yordanova, Desislava Stoyanova, Daniela Kadeva)1:15:02.2
12CHN China (Yuanmeng Chu, Yan Zhang, Fanqi Meng, Jialin Tang)1:15:17.8
13SWE Sweden (Johanna Skottheim, Elisabeth Högberg, Felicia Lindqvist, Ingela Andersson)1:15:39.9
14UKR Ukraine (Iana Bondar, Nadiia Bielkina, Juliya Dzhyma, Yuliya Zhuravok)1:16:25.6
15JPN Japan (Asuka Hachisuka, Yurie Tanaka, Sari Maeda, Fuyuko Tachizaki)+ 1 Lap
16BLR Belarus (Darya Yurkevich, Inna Kastsiuchenka, Elena Kruchinkina, Hanna Sola)+ 1 Lap
17KOR Republic of Korea (Jiae Park, Eun-jung Ko, Anna Boulygina-Frolina, Seon-Su Kim)+ 1 Lap
18CAN Canada (Rosanna Crawford, Megan Bankes, Emma Lunder, Sarah Beaudry)+ 1 Lap

Women's Sprint - 10th February 2019

This round was cancelled.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved