All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Brezno-Osrblie - 2015/2016

Choice of a season :

Slovakia

Results Women

Brezno-Osrblie - Results Women 2015/2016

SlovakiaSlovakia - 13 February 2016 - 14 February 2016


Women's Individual - 13 February 2016


1FRAMarine Bolliet (FRA)42:28.5
2RUSAnastasia Zagoruiko (RUS)43:16.1
3AUTJulia Schwaiger (AUT)44:43.2
4SWILadina Meier-Ruge (SWI)44:47.5
5NORTiril Eckhoff (NOR)44:48.4
6RUSAnna Shcherbinina (RUS)45:00.9
7ITAAlexia Runggaldier (ITA)45:34.0
8NORFanny Horn Birkeland (NOR)45:55.1
9UKRAnastasiya Merkushyna (UKR)46:13.3
10AUTSimone Kupfner (AUT)46:14.7
11RUSVictoria Slivko (RUS)46:21.8
12NORSigrid Bilstad Neraasen (NOR)46:22.7
13CZELea Johanidesova (CZE)46:25.1
14GERCarolin Leunig (GER)46:28.2
15NORThekla Brun-Lie (NOR)46:29.8
16GERNadine Horchler (GER)46:36.6
17RUSSvetlana Sleptsova (RUS)46:39.1
18FRAColine Varcin (FRA)46:40.3
19CZEKristyna Cerna (CZE)46:48.9
20CZEBarbora Tomesova (CZE)46:49.6
21AUTRamona Düringer (AUT)46:52.6
22SWILena Häcki (SWI)47:00.0
23UKRYuliya Zhuravok (UKR)47:16.1
24UKRSnizhana Tisyeyeva (UKR)47:26.1
25GERAnnika Knoll (GER)47:29.6
26FINLaura Toivanen (FIN)47:43.5
27RUSGalina Nechkasova (RUS)47:51.2
28POLAnna Maka (POL)47:53.0
29RUSOlga Iakushova (RUS)47:57.8
30FINSuvi Minkkinen (FIN)47:59.3
31ROMFlorina Iulia Danila (ROM)48:01.9
32UKRNadiia Bielkina (UKR)48:15.0
33CZEVeronika Zvaricova (CZE)48:26.6
34BIHTanja Karisik (BIH)48:26.7
35ESTKristel Viigipuu (EST)48:47.6
36AUTFabienne Hartweger (AUT)48:58.4
37HUNEmoeke Szoecs (HUN)49:18.1
38SWISabine Di Lallo (SWI)49:22.1
39NORRikke Andersen (NOR)49:48.6
40AUTJulia Weiss (AUT)49:59.8
41SPAVictoria Padial Hernández (SPA)50:28.0
42CANMegan Bankes (CAN)50:46.9
43BLRYauheniya Yakauleva (BLR)50:53.9
44GERTina Bachmann (GER)51:00.4
45POLPatrycja Hojnisz (POL)51:05.9
46SWIFlurina Volken (SWI)51:12.8
47SLOTina Mlakar (SLO)51:15.3
48GERAnna Siemoneit (GER)51:20.4
49UKRAnastasiya Nychyporenko (UKR)51:30.6
50SWITanja Bissig (SWI)51:38.9
51POLKarolina Piton (POL)51:45.8
52SVKTerezia Poliakova (SVK)51:46.9
53FINAnnukka Siltakorpi (FIN)51:54.9
54CZELudmila Horka (CZE)52:05.0
55CANLeilani Tam von Burg (CAN)52:06.1
56LTUKotryna Vitkunaite (LTU)52:14.7
57BULDaniela Kadeva (BUL)52:15.6
58ITANicole Gontier (ITA)52:22.3
59SVKAndrea Horcikova (SVK)52:24.5
60GERMarie Heinrich (GER)52:32.6
61ROMDiana Marian Salman (ROM)52:44.3
62BULBetina Blagoeva (BUL)55:00.2
63TURZilan Oztunc (TUR)57:00.5
64TURBuesra Guenes (TUR)57:45.6
65SVKJanka Marakova (SVK)59:17.4
66BIHDejana Kosarac (BIH)1:00:17.8
67HUNFanni Juhasz (HUN)1:01:39.2
68CANKendall Chong (CAN)1:02:34.1
69BIHSanja Kusmuk (BIH)1:05:13.5

Women's Sprint - 14 February 2016


1NORTiril Eckhoff (NOR)21:13.1
2NORFanny Horn Birkeland (NOR)21:16.8
3GERNadine Horchler (GER)21:35.6
4FRAMarine Bolliet (FRA)21:37.6
5RUSAnna Shcherbinina (RUS)21:43.8
6RUSSvetlana Sleptsova (RUS)21:49.8
7CZEBarbora Tomesova (CZE)21:52.8
8ITANicole Gontier (ITA)21:58.0
9CZEVeronika Zvaricova (CZE)22:05.1
10CZEKristyna Cerna (CZE)22:10.3
11RUSAnastasia Zagoruiko (RUS)22:11.7
12RUSOlga Iakushova (RUS)22:13.4
13UKRNadiia Bielkina (UKR)22:17.4
14ITAAlexia Runggaldier (ITA)22:17.9
15UKRAnastasiya Merkushyna (UKR)22:20.6
16GERAnnika Knoll (GER)22:31.2
17RUSGalina Nechkasova (RUS)22:32.8
18FRAColine Varcin (FRA)22:38.0
19FINLaura Toivanen (FIN)22:43.0
20NORRikke Andersen (NOR)22:49.1
21NORSigrid Bilstad Neraasen (NOR)22:56.2
22POLKarolina Piton (POL)22:56.6
23SWILena Häcki (SWI)22:57.6
24RUSVictoria Slivko (RUS)22:58.5
25CZELea Johanidesova (CZE)22:59.1
26NORThekla Brun-Lie (NOR)23:06.3
27SWIFlurina Volken (SWI)23:06.6
28POLKinga Mitoraj (POL)23:10.9
29FINSuvi Minkkinen (FIN)23:11.2
30SVKIvona Fialkova (SVK)23:16.5
31UKRYuliya Zhuravok (UKR)23:18.0
32CZELudmila Horka (CZE)23:18.6
33ROMFlorina Iulia Danila (ROM)23:20.4
34AUTFabienne Hartweger (AUT)23:21.3
35GERMarie Heinrich (GER)23:26.2
36SWILadina Meier-Ruge (SWI)23:26.4
37GERTina Bachmann (GER)23:36.4
38AUTSimone Kupfner (AUT)23:36.7
39ESTKristel Viigipuu (EST)23:36.8
40CANMegan Bankes (CAN)23:45.9
40UKRSnizhana Tisyeyeva (UKR)23:45.9
42SWITanja Bissig (SWI)23:50.5
43SVKAnna Netikova (SVK)23:55.2
44POLAnna Maka (POL)23:56.1
45AUTRamona Düringer (AUT)24:05.3
46HUNEmoeke Szoecs (HUN)24:08.9
47CANLeilani Tam von Burg (CAN)24:18.7
48GERCarolin Leunig (GER)24:23.3
49GERAnna Siemoneit (GER)24:28.2
50FINAnnukka Siltakorpi (FIN)24:28.4
51BULDaniela Kadeva (BUL)24:33.6
52BIHTanja Karisik (BIH)24:37.8
53UKRAnastasiya Nychyporenko (UKR)24:42.0
54POLKamila Zuk (POL)24:50.2
55AUTJulia Weiss (AUT)24:51.6
56SVKAndrea Horcikova (SVK)24:56.9
57SWISabine Di Lallo (SWI)25:26.1
58BLRYauheniya Yakauleva (BLR)25:36.0
59SLOTina Mlakar (SLO)25:38.1
60ROMDiana Marian Salman (ROM)25:41.9
61SVKJanka Marakova (SVK)25:47.7
62BULBetina Blagoeva (BUL)26:03.8
63LTUKotryna Vitkunaite (LTU)26:10.6
64CANEmily Dickson (CAN)26:41.4
65TURZilan Oztunc (TUR)26:43.9
66BIHDejana Kosarac (BIH)26:52.0
67CANKendall Chong (CAN)27:16.5
68HUNFanni Juhasz (HUN)28:24.9
69BIHSanja Kusmuk (BIH)28:37.1
70TURBuesra Guenes (TUR)28:46.1
71SCGSara Lucic (SCG)33:30.9

Results Men

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved