All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Obertilliach - 2020/2021

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results Women

Results Mixed

Obertilliach - Results Mixed 2020/2021

AustriaAustria - 10 March 2021 - 14 March 2021


Mixed Relay - 14 March 2021


1GER Germany (Marion Deigentesch, Hanna Kebinger, Dominic Schmuck, Lucas Fratzscher)1:17:02.2
2NOR Norway (Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg, Aasne Skrede, Filip Fjeld Andersen, Sivert Guttorm Bakken)+11.0
3CZE Czech Republic (Anna Tkadlecova, Tereza Vobornikova, Milan Zemlicka, Adam Vaclavik)+19.9
4FRA France (Camille Bened, Caroline Colombo, Oscar Lombardot, Hugo Rivail)+32.7
5RUS Russia (Natalia Gerbulova, Ekaterina Noskova, Semen Suchilov, Anton Babikov)+33.3
6SWE Sweden (Elisabeth Högberg, Tilda Johansson, Oscar Andersson, Oskar Brandt)+1:30.6
7UKR Ukraine (Iryna Petrenko, Vita Semerenko, Taras Lesiuk, Ruslan Tkalenko)+1:37.5
8ITA Italy (Eleonora Fauner, Hannah Auchentaller, Giuseppe Montello, Patrick Braunhofer)+3:52.8
9AUT Austria (Anna Gandler, Anna Juppe, Lucas Pitzer, Dominic Unterweger)+3:57.2
10FIN Finland (Sanna Laari, Heidi Kuuttinen, Otto Invenius, Joni Mustonen)+4:06.5
11SVK Slovakia (Zuzana Remenova, Julia Machyniakova, Matej Baloga, Tomas Sklenarik)+4:10.3
12SWI Switzerland (Ladina Meier-Ruge, Susanna Meinen, Nico Salutt, Eligius Tambornino)+4:52.3
13SLO Slovenia (Kaja Maric, Kaja Zorc, Anton Vidmar, Lovro Planko)+6:44.5
14CRO Croatia (Anika Kozica, Nika Blazenic, Kresimir Crnkovic, Matija Legovic)+8:53.1
15ROM Romania (Szilvia Vancsa, Vivien-Bernadett Andras, Hunor Gego, Florin-Catalin Buta)Lap
16EST Estonia (Susan Kuelm, Lisbeth Liiv, Markus Rene Epner, Tuudor Palm)Lap
17LAT Latvia (Sandra Bulina, Inese Golubeva, Roberts Slotins, Nikita Osipovs)Lap
18JPN Japan (Hikaru Fukuda, Kirari Tanaka, Jin Nakajima, Ryu Yamamoto)Lap
19USA United States (Hallie Grossman, Jaquelyn Garso, Raleigh Goessling, Max Durtschi)Lap

Single Mixed Relay - 14 March 2021


1NOR Norway (Karoline Erdal, Aleksander Fjeld Andersen)42:10.9
2RUS Russia (Anastasiia Egorova, Vasilii Tomshin)+20.0
3FRA France (Paula Botet, Sébastien Mahon)+41.4
4ITA Italy (Rebecca Passler, Daniele Cappellari)+1:05.3
5SWE Sweden (Ella Halvarsson, Malte Stefansson)+1:21.8
6GER Germany (Mareike Braun, Johannes Werner Donhauser)+1:29.3
7UKR Ukraine (Khrystyna Dmytrenko, Denys Nasyko)+1:38.0
8CZE Czech Republic (Natalie Jurcova, Tomas Mikyska)+1:45.4
9SWI Switzerland (Lea Meier, Serafin Wiestner)+2:03.9
10JPN Japan (Yurie Tanaka, Shohei Kodama)+2:25.6
11SLO Slovenia (Klara Vindisar, Alex Cisar)+2:27.3
12MDA Moldova (Aliona Ivanova, Maksim Makarov)+2:29.4
13AUT Austria (Kristina Oberthaler, Patrick Jakob)+3:11.0
14FIN Finland (Venla Lehtonen, Heikki Laitinen)+3:11.0
15USA United States (Chloe Levins, Carsen Campbell)+3:24.5
16SVK Slovakia (Veronika Machyniakova, Lukas Ottinger)+3:32.7
17EST Estonia (Grete Gaim, Marten Aolaid)+3:57.7
18LAT Latvia (Annija Keita Sabule, Rudis Balodis)+4:00.6
19KAZ Kazakhstan (Lyudmila Akhatova, Sergey Sirik)+4:01.9
20ROM Romania (Eniko Marton, George Marian Coltea)+4:23.3
21GBR Great Britain (Shawna Pendry, Vinny Fountain)Lap
22BEL Belgium (Rieke De Maeyer, Pjotr Dielen)Lap
23LTU Lithuania (Sara Urumova, Maksim Fomin)Lap
24HUN Hungary (Sara Ponya, Adam Buki)Lap
25MGL Mongolia (Doljinsuren Munkhbat, Enkhsaikhan Enkhbat)Lap

Results Men

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved