All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Nove Mesto - 2020/2021

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results Mixed

Nove Mesto - Results Mixed 2020/2021

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - Nove Mesto na Morave - 5 March 2021 - 14 March 2021


Mixed Relay - 14 March 2021


1NOR Norway (Tiril Eckhoff, Marte Olsbu Røiseland, Tarjei Bø, Johannes Thingnes Bø)1:01:24.1
2ITA Italy (Lisa Vittozzi, Dorothea Wierer, Dominik Windisch, Lukas Hofer)+1:08.7
3SWE Sweden (Elvira Oeberg, Anna Magnusson, Jesper Nelin, Martin Ponsiluoma)+1:22.7
4FRA France (Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet, Justine Braisaz-Bouchet, Simon Desthieux, Quentin Fillon Maillet)+1:42.3
5UKR Ukraine (Darya Blashko, Juliya Dzhyma, Artem Pryma, Dmytro Pidruchnyi)+2:16.5
6USA United States (Clare Egan, Joanne Firesteel Reid, Jake Brown, Leif Nordgren)+2:26.4
7RUS Russia (Uliana Kaisheva, Irina Kazakevich, Alexandr Loginov, Eduard Latypov)+3:04.1
8AUT Austria (Dunja Zdouc, Julia Schwaiger, Felix Leitner, David Komatz)+3:17.9
9GER Germany (Vanessa Hinz, Denise Herrmann, Arnd Peiffer, Benedikt Doll)+3:38.0
10BLR Belarus (Iryna Kryuko, Elena Kruchinkina, Maksim Varabei, Anton Smolski)+3:44.8
11CZE Czech Republic (Jessica Jislova, Marketa Davidova, Mikulas Karlik, Michal Krcmar)+4:10.3
12CAN Canada (Nadia Moser, Sarah Beaudry, Adam Runnalls, Scott Gow)+4:45.9
13JPN Japan (Fuyuko Tachizaki, Sari Maeda, Tsukasa Kobonoki, Kosuke Ozaki)+4:52.7
14BUL Bulgaria (Milena Todorova, Daniela Kadeva, Vladimir Iliev, Dimitar Gerdzhikov)+5:18.3
15SWI Switzerland (Irene Cadurisch, Selina Gasparin, Martin Jäger, Jeremy Finello)+5:43.7
16SVK Slovakia (Paulina Fialkova, Ivona Fialkova, Michal Sima, Simon Bartko)Lap
17KAZ Kazakhstan (Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko, Yelizaveta Belchenko, Vladislav Kireyev, Alexandr Mukhin)Lap
18LAT Latvia (Baiba Bendika, Sanita Bulina, Aleksandrs Patrijuks, Edgars Mise)Lap
19POL Poland (Monika Hojnisz-Starega, Kamila Zuk, Grzegorz Guzik, Tomasz Jakiela)Lap
20LTU Lithuania (Natalja Kocergina, Gabriele Lescinskaite, Tomas Kaukenas, Vytautas Strolia)Lap
21EST Estonia (Regina Oja, Kadri Lehtla, Robert Heldna, Kristo Siimer)Lap
22MDA Moldova (Alla Ghilenko, Alina Stremous, Mihail Usov, Pavel Magazeev)Lap
23SLO Slovenia (Polona Klemencic, Ziva Klemencic, Jakov Fak, Miha Dovzan)Lap
24ROM Romania (Elena Chirkova, Ana Larisa Cotrus, Raul Antonio Flore, Cornel Puchianu)Lap
25FIN Finland (Mari Eder, Nastassia Kinnunen-Dubarezava, Jaakko Ranta, Tuomas Harjula)Lap

Single Mixed Relay - 14 March 2021


1SWE Sweden (Linn Persson, Sebastian Samuelsson)37:41.4
2NOR Norway (Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold, Sturla Holm Laegreid)+1.5
3USA United States (Susan Dunklee, Sean Doherty)+26.1
4AUT Austria (Lisa Theresa Hauser, Simon Eder)+40.8
5RUS Russia (Larisa Kuklina, Matvey Eliseev)+1:10.8
6FRA France (Julia Simon, Antonin Guigonnat)+1:19.3
7SWI Switzerland (Elisa Gasparin, Niklas Hartweg)+1:23.0
8BLR Belarus (Hanna Sola, Sergey Bocharnikov)+1:24.3
9BEL Belgium (Lotte Lie, Florent Claude)+1:33.5
10UKR Ukraine (Anastasiya Merkushyna, Bogdan Tsymbal)+1:33.9
11GER Germany (Janina Hettich, Roman Rees)+1:39.5
12JPN Japan (Fuyuko Tachizaki, Mikito Tachizaki)+1:44.2
13FIN Finland (Suvi Minkkinen, Tero Seppälä)+1:49.1
14CAN Canada (Emma Lunder, Christian Gow)+1:52.3
15EST Estonia (Johanna Talihaerm, Rene Zahkna)+2:00.9
16ITA Italy (Michela Carrara, Tommaso Giacomel)+2:43.7
17CZE Czech Republic (Lucie Charvatova, Ondrej Moravec)+3:45.5
18SVK Slovakia (Maria Remenova, Tomas Hasilla)+3:48.6
19MDA Moldova (Alina Stremous, Mihail Usov)+3:51.0
20ROM Romania (Anastasia Tolmacheva, George Buta)+3:51.1
21LTU Lithuania (Natalja Kocergina, Karol Dombrovski)+4:34.5
22POL Poland (Anna Maka, Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec)+4:41.5
23BUL Bulgaria (Maria Zdravkova, Anton Sinapov)+5:26.3
24KOR Republic of Korea (Ekaterina Avvakumova, Yong-gyu Kim)Lap
25KAZ Kazakhstan (Anastassiya Kondratyeva, Danil Beletskiy)Lap
26LAT Latvia (Sanita Bulina, Edgars Mise)Lap

Results Men

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved