All sports Site

Menu
 

Bobsleigh - Königssee - 2011/2012

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Results Men

Königssee - Results Men 2011/2012

GermanyGermany - 25 November 2011 - 27 November 2011


Two-Men - 25 November 2011


1GERFrancesco Friedrich, Gino Gerhardi1:40.55
2NEDEdwin Van Calker, Sybren Jansma1:40.83
2GERBenjamin Schmid, Marko Huebenbecker1:40.83
4USASteven Holcomb, Curtis Tomasevicz1:40.86
5NEDIvo De Bruin, Bror Van Der Zijde1:40.96
6LATEdgars Maskalans, Daumants Dreiskens1:40.98
7AUTJürgen Loacker, Matthias Adolf1:41.08
8LATOskars Melbardis, Intars Dambis1:41.11
9RUSDmitry Abramovitch, Andrey Jurkov1:41.14
10GEROliver Harrass, Thorsten Margis1:41.27
11ROMNicolae Istrate, Florin Cezar Craciun1:41.43
12RUSNikita Zarharov, Alexey Kireev1:41.45
13USAJohn Napier, Johnny Quinn1:41.49
14GBRJohn Jackson, John Baines1:41.54
15GERMatthias Boehmer, Oliver Henle1:41.63
16CANJustin Kripps, Derek Plug1:41.66
17CZEJan Vrba, Jan Stoklaska1:41.73
18SWIRico Peter, Thomas Ruf1:41.85
19ITAMichele Menardi, Simone Fontana1:42.01
20LATUgis Zalims, Raivis Broks1:42.16
21SWIMartin Galliker, Fabio Badraun51.16
22RUSAlexey Stulnev, Denis Moiseychenkov51.23
23RUSEvgeny Pashkov, Igory Kryuchkov51.30
24SWIJürg Rohr, Sascha Hofstetter51.37
25LIEJuergen Berginz, Thomas Duerr51.39
25ROMAndreas Neagu, Ionut Marian Iorga51.39
27FRALoic Costerg, Romain Heinrich51.51
28GBRWill Golder, Simon Carty51.59
29SWIMartin Suter, Stephan Kasper51.62
30ITAGiacomo Dettori Gavino, Ivan Agnoletto51.66
31GBRLamin Deen, Keith Mclaughlin51.74
32CANChristopher Korol, Patrick Szpak51.81
33AUTSamuel Passegger, Angel Somov51.86
34ITAAchim Obkircher, Gianluca Bruno51.92
35ROMAlexandru Grigore Dorin, Danut Stancu51.97
36ITALukas Gschnitzer, Danilo Zanarotto51.98
37CZEVladimir Hladik, Ondrej Kozlovsky52.08
38AZEVladimir Sidorov, Vladimir Sviridov52.09
39SVKMilan Jagnesak, Juraj Mokrás52.32
40NORThomas Heibl, Korbinian Heibl52.67
41CRODrazen Silic, Mate Mezulic52.69
42CROIvan Sola, Marko Padovan53.22
43CRONikola Nimac, Igor Maric53.71
44CRODino Curin, Ivan Madunic56.27

Two-Men - 26 November 2011


1LATOskars Melbardis, Daumants Dreiskens1:40.52
2USASteven Holcomb, Steven Langton1:40.74
3GERFrancesco Friedrich, Jannis Baecker1:40.83
4GERBenjamin Schmid, Marko Huebenbecker1:41.04
5USAJohn Napier, Christopher Fogt1:41.14
6NEDIvo De Bruin, Bror Van Der Zijde1:41.15
7GEROliver Harrass, Thorsten Margis1:41.22
8ROMNicolae Istrate, Florin Cezar Craciun1:41.37
9RUSDmitry Abramovitch, Andrei Lylov1:41.47
10LATEdgars Maskalans, Intars Dambis1:41.50
11RUSNikita Zarharov, Maksim Meleshkin1:41.61
12LATUgis Zalims, Raivis Zirups1:41.65
13GBRJohn Jackson, Stuart Benson1:41.69
14SWIRico Peter, Thomas Ruf1:41.81
15GERMatthias Boehmer, Oliver Henle1:41.95
16FRALoic Costerg, Romain Heinrich1:42.00
17RUSEvgeny Pashkov, Ivan Bortnikov1:42.11
18CZEJan Vrba, Jan Stoklaska1:42.35
19ROMAndreas Neagu, Claudiu Madalin Rusu1:42.38
20CANJustin Kripps, Derek Plug1:42.40
21SWIMartin Galliker, Fabio Badraun51.37
22ITAMichele Menardi, Simone Fontana51.51
23GBRWill Golder, Antoe Walters51.52
24RUSAlexey Stulnev, Kirill Antukh51.56
25GBRLamin Deen, Richard Sharman51.63
26LIEJuergen Berginz, Thomas Duerr51.64
27SWIMartin Suter, Philippe Moser51.69
28AZEVladimir Sidorov, Vladimir Sviridov51.71
29CANChristopher Korol, James McNaughton51.72
30ITAAchim Obkircher, Ivan Agnoletto51.77
31AUTSamuel Passegger, Angel Somov51.78
32ITAGiacomo Dettori Gavino, Gianluca Bruno51.91
33CZEVladimir Hladik, Martin Bohmann51.94
34ITALukas Gschnitzer, Danilo Zanarotto52.37
35ROMAlexandru Grigore Dorin, Ionut Marian Iorga52.45
36CRODrazen Silic, Mate Mezulic52.80
37NORThomas Heibl, Korbinian Heibl52.95
38CRONikola Nimac, Igor Maric53.02
39CROIvan Sola, Marko Padovan53.15
40CRODino Curin, Ivan Madunic56.20

Four-Men - 27 November 2011


1LAT Maskalans Edgars, Dreiskens Daumants, Broks Raivis, Dambis Intars1:38.95
2NED Van Calker Edwin, Piek Jeroen, Jansma Sybren, Brink Igor1:39.14
3LAT Melbardis Oskars, Lusis Helvijs, Vilkaste Arvis, Strenga Janis1:39.18
4USA Holcomb Steven, Olsen Justin, Langton Steven, Tomasevicz Curtis1:39.21
5SWI Baumann Gregor, Kuettner Thomas, Baumann Alex, Egger Juerg1:39.37
6GER Schmid Benjamin, Huebenbecker Marko, Kagerhuber Matthias, Heinemann Fabian1:39.39
7AUT Loacker Juergen, Mayer Juergen, Withalm Stefan, Adolf Matthias1:39.46
8GER Friedrich Francesco, Gerhardi Gino, Baecker Jannis, Kunze Florian Paul1:39.51
9RUS Pashkov Evgeniy, Kryuchkov Igory, Utkin Pavel, Zaytsev Vladimir1:39.62
10RUS Zarharov Nikita, Selikhov Yury, Huzin Ilvir, Prudnikov Sergey1:39.65
11CZE Vrba Jan, Bohmann Martin, Suchy Dominik, Stoklaska Jan1:39.66
12GER Boehmer Matthias, Michel Niklas, Christ Axel, Henle Oliver1:39.68
13USA Napier John, Beckom Jesse, Quinn Johnny, Fogt Christopher1:39.70
14RUS Abramovitch Dmitry, Moiseychenkov Denis, Jurkov Andrey, Stepushkin Dmitry1:39.72
15RUS Stulnev Alexey, Bortnikov Ivan, Kireev Alexey, Lylov Andrei1:39.98
16SWI Galliker Martin, Hofstetter Sascha, Krieg Thomas, Badraun Fabio1:39.99
16GBR Jackson John James, Baines John, Benson Stuart, Fearon Joel1:39.99
18ROM Istrate Nicolae, Peptea Emilian, Otava Bogdan Laurentiu, Craciun Florin Cezar1:40.13
19GER Harrass Oliver, Timme Maximilian, Deja Steven, Margis Thorsten1:40.17
20ROM Grigore Dorin-Alexandru, Andrei Ionut, Bogdan Florin Barcacila, Stancu Danut1:40.54
21CAN Kripps Justin, Mcnaughton James, Demetre Luke, Plug Derek50.26
22GBR Deen Lamin, Sharman Richard, Collins Liam, Mclaughlin Keith50.27
23FRA Costerg Loic, Heinrich Romain, Mech Damien, Boutherin Jeremie50.39
24SWI Peter Rico, Meier Roman, Ruf Thomas, Friedli Simon50.41
25AUT Passegger Samuel, Kirchmayr Kristof, Heufler Sebastian, Somov Angel50.50
26ITA Obkircher Achim, Agnoletto Ivan, Vikhnin Roman, Tessari Marco50.58
27ITA Menardi Michele, Fontana Simone, Bruno Gianluca, Dettori Gavino Giacomo50.66
28NED De Bruin Ivo, Balvers Tim, Hendriks Mark, Wesselink Jurriaan50.68
29SVK Jagnesak Milan, Tesovic Martin, Chorvat Robert, Mokrás Juraj50.70
30ROM Neagu Andreas, Rusu Claudiu Madalin, Iorga Ionut Marian, Moldovan Danut50.74
31SWI Suter Martin, Moser Philippe, Taylor Owen, Landolt Thomas50.81
32CRO Sola Ivan, Silic Drazen, Mezulic Mate, Szelig Alexander50.87
33GBR Golder Will, Carty Simon, Williams Christopher, Walters Antoe50.96
34NOR Heibl Thomas, Dagalid Svein, Bjugn Andreas, Heibl Korbinian51.19
35CZE Hladik Vladimir, Kopriva Jaroslav, Matousek Radek, Kozlovsky Ondrej51.22
36CRO Nimac Nikola, Curin Dino, Padovan Marko, Madunic Ivan52.89

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved